Jugador

#JugadorMVPGolesGoles (E)AmarillasRojas
2Ignacio Beamonte01000
3Pablo Fernández de Santaella00000
4Nano López Antolín12020
5David Llamas00000
6Carlos Escudero56000
7Miguel López – Medel31000
8Álvaro Díaz del Río00000
9José Bustos03000
10Jose Nanclares01000
11Pablo López – Medel21000
12Pablo González00000
13Pedro Gila00000
14Jaime López – Medel11020
17Borja Gil – Casares31000
19Gabi Díaz del Río00000
20Pablo Beamonte32000
22Nacho López – Medel01000
23Pelayo López-Medel00010
24José María Orejana01000
30Javi Orejana00000
31Borja Nanclares21000
33Fer Barbasán00000
99Javo Martínez Blanco01000

Portero

#JugadorMVPGolesGoles (E)AmarillasRojas
1Gon López – Medel003100

Trofeo Zamora Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Francisco SorianoAraña5
Julio WaisFamara F.C.6
Pablo BernatCañonneri F.C.6
Alejandro AcedoLNTH6
Jose Luis Perez de AyalaMannschaft8
Santiango Jiménez de AndradeThe Team11
Felipe España OsborneTribu Seekers12
Gon López – MedelThe Team15
Ignacio de Carlos PérezTalegazza F.C.16
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.17
Yago SusaetaThe Team20
Juan GeisserThe Team26

MVP 1º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Cake mingoAraña7
Nano mingoAraña6
Juan MoranFamara F.C.6
Jaime López – MedelThe Team4
Jorge Benguría AstorquiAraña4
Alfonso Sánchez GomaraTalegazza F.C.4
Ignacio Pérez RojasCañonneri F.C.4
Pablo De ToroLNTH3
José BustosThe Team3
Iñigo BandeiraTribu Seekers C.F.3
Pablo del NidoMannschaft3
Luis OjedaThe Team3

Pichichi 1ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Nano mingoAraña7
Juan MoranFamara F.C.6
Cake mingoAraña6
Alfonso Sánchez GomaraTalegazza F.C.5
Jorge Benguría AstorquiAraña5
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft4
Mario mingoAraña4
Javier de ToroThe Team3
Álvaro Martín MartíKFC3
Fernando Martínez de AspeTalegazza F.C.3
Marcos GonzalezTribu Seekers3
Gonzalo OruetaThe Team3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2020-06-21 10:00:0021/06/2020 The Team vs Talegazza F.C. 10:00:0010:00
2020-06-14 13:00:0014/06/2020 The Team vs Famara F.C. 13:00:0013:00
2020-05-23 19:30:0023/05/2020 Miticos F.C. vs The Team 19:30:0019:30
2020-04-26 12:00:0026/04/2020 The Team vs LNTH 12:00:0012:00
2020-03-29 11:00:0029/03/2020 Aravaca City vs The Team 11:00:0011:00
2020-03-22 11:00:0022/03/2020 The Team vs Mannschaft 11:00:0011:00
2020-03-14 20:30:0014/03/2020 Tribu Seekers C.F. vs The Team 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-08 11:00:0008/03/2020 The Team vs Balmen 85 11:00:0011:00
2020-02-23 13:00:0023/02/2020 Cañonneri F.C. vs The Team5 - 3
2020-02-16 11:00:0016/02/2020 The Team vs Panteras8 - 3
2020-02-09 10:00:0009/02/2020 The Team vs Getangana4 - 3
2020-02-01 20:30:0001/02/2020 Los Antonios Galaxy vs The Team1 - 5
2020-01-26 11:00:0026/01/2020 The Team vs Araña1 - 6
2020-01-19 12:00:0019/01/2020 The Team vs Cañonneri F.C.3 - 2
2019-12-15 13:00:0015/12/2019 Muzungus vs The Team4 - 1
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 The Team vs Araña0 - 4
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 The Team vs Mannschaft2 - 7
2019-11-16 19:30:0016/11/2019 LNTH vs The Team0 - 3
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 The Team vs Miticos F.C.2 - 2
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 Picolos F.C. vs The Team2 - 2
2019-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2019 The Team vs Balmen 852 - 4
2019-10-12 20:30:0012/10/2019 Tribu Seekers C.F. vs The Team2 - 3
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 The Team vs Talegazza F.C.3 - 3
2019-09-28 20:30:0028/09/2019 Famara F.C. vs The Team1 - 2
2019-06-29 20:30:0029/06/2019 Tribu Seekers vs The Team2 - 7
2019-06-23 10:00:0023/06/2019 El Ganso vs The Team0 - 7
2019-06-09 13:00:0009/06/2019 The Team vs Chiris C.F.3 - 4
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Mannschaft vs The Team5 - 6
2019-05-19 13:00:0019/05/2019 The Team vs Balmen 853 - 3
2019-04-28 12:00:0028/04/2019 Picolos F.C. vs The Team2 - 3
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 The Team vs Araña1 - 6
2019-03-17 11:00:0017/03/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs The Team2 - 1
2019-03-10 11:00:0010/03/2019 MTR-Generali vs The Team3 - 4
2019-02-23 19:30:0023/02/2019 The Team vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 6
2019-02-09 19:30:0009/02/2019 Muzungus vs The Team4 - 1 - 1
2019-02-03 12:00:0003/02/2019 Tribu Seekers vs The Team3 - 2
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 The Team vs Talegazza F.C.8 - 0
2019-01-12 19:30:0012/01/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs The Team1 - 4
2018-12-15 20:30:0015/12/2018 The Team vs Muzungus0 - 8
2018-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2018 Liverfull vs The Team0 - 1
2018-11-24 20:30:0024/11/2018 The Team vs Cañonneri F.C.5 - 1
2018-11-18 12:00:0018/11/2018 Picolos F.C. vs The Team5 - 2
2018-10-27 20:30:0027/10/2018 The Team vs El Ganso3 - 1
2018-10-21 12:00:0021/10/2018 Chiris C.F. vs The Team3 - 5
2018-10-07 13:00:0007/10/2018 Araña vs The Team7 - 5
2018-09-29 19:30:0029/09/2018 The Team vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 3

1º División Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
144002552012
23300186129
3321013677
43201188106
542021315-26
63201812-46
73102171613
83102811-33
941031020-103
10201146-21
112002917-80
124004526-21-3
Competitions
1 División Clausura, 1 División Apertura
Temporadas
2019-20
Gira el móvil para ver mejor el contenido