[TS_VCSC_Posts_Ticker_Standalone ticker_type=”false” ticker_side=”right” ticker_header=”Sport NEWS” ticker_background=”#1f2123″ ticker_color=”#e21919″ ticker_controls=”false”]

Ultimos Resultados

4

Red Bullet

Derrotas

  • Bosco Bunzl Pelayo - 1 goal(s)
  • Alvaro de Sebastian Del Río - 2 goal(s)
  • Pablo Respaldiza - 1 goal(s)
5

Compañía 86

Victorias

  • Roberto García Navalmoral - 1 goal(s)
  • Javier Macías Delgado - 1 goal(s)
  • Francisco De Álvaro Peset - 1 goal(s)
  • Rodrigo Ciprés Pérez - 1 goal(s)
  • Borja de la Madrid - 1 goal(s)

10/06/2018 | 13:00
Campo A
read more

PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

23/06/2018
Campo C

23/06/2018
Campo A
PosequipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
1.Araña1090147192827
2.Cañonneri F.C.1071254233122
3.The Team1061337271019
4.Talegazza F.C.1060454431118
5.La Manada F.C.106044435918
6.El Ganso104153037-713
7.Picolos F.C.104063932712
8.Liverfull103164146-510
9.Balmen 85103162537-1210
10.LA Galaxy103163253-2110
11.Borriol F.C.103073344-119
12.N.Y. Cuerpo103072262-409
view all
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Muzungus101000542430
2.Chiris F.C.10811461925
3.Gibraltar Español F.C.10604322818
4.LNTH 10442413116
5.Mannschaft11434364115
6.Cruzados10424353914
7.Pasamegin10406293012
8.Cadillacs11407305312
9.KFC10325393611
10.Famara F.C.10316253310
11.Míticos F.C.1030731399
12.Spurs1011816414
view all
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Zureños F.C.10721411523
2.Golden Munich10613272219
3.MTR-Generali10604412618
4.TDK10514413316
5.Compañía 8610433373415
6.Moncada10505343315
7.Naitiseven10505273815
8.Kumara F.C.10424222514
9.Ayesa10415364013
10.Aravaca City10316273610
11.Despojos F.C.1030734469
12.Red Bullet1021726457
view all
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Cadillacs vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 6
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Balmen 85 vs Famara F.C.1 - 1
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Araña vs Picolos F.C.8 - 0
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 Cañonneri F.C. vs The Team2 - 2
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 El Ganso vs La Manada F.C.0 - 8
2018-01-20 19:30:0020/01/2018 KFC vs N.Y. Cuerpo3 - 4
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 The Team vs Balmen 851 - 2
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Cañonneri F.C.3 - 8
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 La Manada F.C. vs KFC1 - 8
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 Famara F.C. vs Araña1 - 4
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Picolos F.C. vs El Ganso1 - 2
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Cadillacs7 - 4
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 KFC vs Picolos F.C.3 - 4
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Cadillacs vs La Manada F.C.2 - 9
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Balmen 85 vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 6
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Araña vs The Team5 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs N.Y. Cuerpo4 - 9
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 El Ganso vs Famara F.C.3 - 1
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 The Team vs El Ganso1 - 1
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Balmen 85 vs Araña1 - 5
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Cadillacs2 - 7
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs N.Y. Cuerpo4 - 4
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 Famara F.C. vs KFC5 - 4
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 La Manada F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy1 - 3
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs La Manada F.C.4 - 1
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 KFC vs The Team3 - 3
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Cadillacs vs Famara F.C.1 - 6
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Picolos F.C.2 - 7
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Araña vs Cañonneri F.C.0 - 2
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 El Ganso vs Balmen 853 - 1
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 Famara F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 4
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Balmen 85 vs KFC3 - 2
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Araña vs El Ganso6 - 1
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Picolos F.C. vs N.Y. Cuerpo1 - 7
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 The Team vs Cadillacs2 - 1
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs La Manada F.C.7 - 1
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Picolos F.C. vs La Manada F.C.1 - 3
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Famara F.C.8 - 2
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 El Ganso vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 6
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Cadillacs vs Balmen 852 - 9
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs The Team0 - 8
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 KFC vs Araña3 - 5
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Araña vs Cadillacs6 - 0
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Balmen 85 vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 5
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs The Team0 - 3
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 El Ganso vs KFC4 - 3
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Famara F.C. vs La Manada F.C.0 - 2
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs Picolos F.C.4 - 1
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 KFC vs Cañonneri F.C.5 - 6
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Famara F.C.8 - 4
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 La Manada F.C. vs The Team7 - 3
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 El Ganso vs Cadillacs4 - 5
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Balmen 855 - 2
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Araña vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 0
2017-10-08 13:00:1608/10/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs Famara F.C.7 - 5
2017-10-08 12:00:2008/10/2017 Araña vs N.Y. Cuerpo8 - 0
2017-10-08 11:00:2008/10/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs El Ganso2 - 1
2017-10-08 10:00:0808/10/2017 Balmen 85 vs La Manada C.F.2 - 5
2017-10-07 20:30:2707/10/2017 Cadillacs vs KFC2 - 6
2017-10-07 19:30:4707/10/2017 Picolos F.C. vs The Team3 - 1
2017-10-01 13:00:3001/10/2017 El Ganso vs N.Y. Cuerpo3 - 7
2017-10-01 12:00:1701/10/2017 La Manada C.F. vs Araña1 - 3
2017-10-01 11:00:1601/10/2017 Cadillacs vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:5401/10/2017 KFC vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 5
2017-09-30 20:30:2930/09/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Balmen 858 - 0
2017-09-30 19:30:1830/09/2017 Famara F.C. vs The Team1 - 3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Borriol C.F. vs Chiris C.F.8 - 0
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Naitiseven vs LNTH0 - 8
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Liverfull vs Muzungus6 - 2
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 Talegazza F.C. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 1
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Míticos F.C.3 - 6
2018-01-27 19:30:0027/01/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Spurs0 - 8
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Naitiseven4 - 8
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.2 - 3
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Kumara C.F.2 - 6
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 LNTH vs Liverfull0 - 8
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Muzungus vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 3
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Spurs vs Borriol C.F.3 - 3
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Muzungus1 - 6
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Míticos F.C.8 - 2
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 7
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Liverfull vs Zureños F.C.1 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Spurs3 - 2
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs LNTH3 - 4
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 2
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Liverfull6 - 6
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Muzungus vs Borriol C.F.2 - 5
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Spurs12 - 7
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 LNTH vs Kumara C.F.4 - 2
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Chiris C.F.2 - 6
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Spurs vs Míticos F.C.1 - 2
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 3
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs LNTH8 - 5
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Muzungus3 - 5
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Liverfull vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 0
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Naitiseven8 - 4
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 LNTH vs Chiris C.F.1 - 2
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Naitiseven vs Kumara C.F.3 - 3
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Liverfull vs Gibraltar Español C.F.1 - 4
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Muzungus vs Spurs1 - 4
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Borriol C.F.3 - 6
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Míticos F.C.6 - 3
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Muzungus vs Míticos F.C.9 - 4
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 LNTH vs Spurs7 - 1
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.8 - 7
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Naitiseven3 - 8
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Chiris C.F.2 - 4
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Liverfull vs Kumara C.F.6 - 2
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Liverfull6 - 4
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Chiris C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Spurs4 - 5
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.3 - 5
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs LNTH3 - 1
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Muzungus vs Talegazza F.C.3 - 4
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 6
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 LNTH vs Muzungus6 - 0
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 0
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 3
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Spurs vs Naitiseven3 - 4
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Liverfull3 - 5
2017-10-08 13:00:2708/10/2017 LNTH vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 3
2017-10-08 12:00:3308/10/2017 Liverfull vs Spurs8 - 1
2017-10-08 11:00:5108/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-08 10:00:3208/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Míticos F.C.4 - 11
2017-10-07 20:30:4507/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Borriol C.F.4 - 6
2017-10-07 19:30:5307/10/2017 Muzungus vs Zureños F.C.5 - 7
2017-10-01 13:00:4201/10/2017 Spurs vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 2
2017-10-01 12:00:3401/10/2017 Liverfull vs Míticos F.C.7 - 4
2017-10-01 11:00:2701/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:3201/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Kumara C.F.5 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:4530/09/2017 Naitiseven vs Muzungus4 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:2230/09/2017 Zureños F.C. vs LNTH4 - 3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Matarrancia vs Moncada2 - 2
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Ayesa vs Cruzados1 - 4
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Compañía 86 vs Despojos F.C.3 - 5
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 TDK vs Pasamegin5 - 1
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 Aravaca City vs Golden Munich0 - 8
2018-01-27 19:30:0027/01/2018 Mannschaft vs Red Bullet0 - 8
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Pasamegin vs Ayesa5 - 2
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Moncada vs TDK9 - 5
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Golden Munich vs Mannschaft0 - 1
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 Cruzados vs Compañía 862 - 3
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Despojos F.C. vs Aravaca City0 - 8
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Red Bullet vs Matarrancia1 - 2
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Mannschaft vs Despojos F.C.8 - 0
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Matarrancia vs Golden Munich2 - 3
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Ayesa vs TDK3 - 4
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Compañía 86 vs Pasamegin0 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Moncada vs Red Bullet2 - 8
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Aravaca City vs Cruzados1 - 3
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Pasamegin vs Aravaca City2 - 1
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Ayesa vs Compañía 862 - 4
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Matarrancia4 - 4
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 TDK vs Red Bullet2 - 3
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 Cruzados vs Mannschaft4 - 7
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Golden Munich vs Moncada5 - 5
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Golden Munich9 - 4
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Pasamegin4 - 2
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Matarrancia vs Cruzados5 - 7
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Moncada vs Despojos F.C.6 - 1
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs TDK3 - 2
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Aravaca City vs Ayesa1 - 3
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 Cruzados vs Moncada2 - 6
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Ayesa vs Mannschaft6 - 6
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs Aravaca City5 - 5
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Red Bullet3 - 5
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Matarrancia4 - 3
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 TDK vs Golden Munich2 - 1
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Golden Munich vs Despojos F.C.3 - 3
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Cruzados1 - 4
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Aravaca City vs TDK2 - 5
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Ayesa vs MTR-Generali0 - 2
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Moncada3 - 1
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Compañía 864 - 4
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Compañía 864 - 5
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Ayesa vs Moncada1 - 3
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Red Bullet4 - 2
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Mannschaft vs Aravaca City2 - 1
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Golden Munich vs Cruzados6 - 4
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs TDK1 - 5
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Mannschaft vs TDK4 - 2
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Cruzados10 - 1
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Golden Munich3 - 2
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Aravaca City2 - 2
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Red Bullet vs Ayesa3 - 4
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Moncada vs Compañía 867 - 2
2017-10-08 13:00:5108/10/2017 TDK vs Cruzados3 - 5
2017-10-08 12:00:0008/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Red Bullet3 - 3
2017-10-08 11:00:2908/10/2017 Moncada vs Aravaca City6 - 0
2017-10-08 10:00:1908/10/2017 Ayesa vs Golden Munich2 - 2
2017-10-07 20:30:2007/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Mannschaft3 - 4
2017-10-07 19:30:1907/10/2017 Despojos FC vs Pasamegin3 - 4
2017-10-01 13:00:4601/10/2017 Aravaca City vs Red Bullet4 - 3
2017-10-01 12:00:4701/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich3 - 1
2017-10-01 11:00:3701/10/2017 TDK vs MTR-Generali4 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:4501/10/2017 Mannschaft vs Moncada6 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:0630/09/2017 Ayesa vs Despojos F.C.7 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:5030/09/2017 Pasamegin vs Cruzados1 - 7

COMPETICIONES

ESTAS PREPARADO?