[TS_VCSC_Posts_Ticker_Standalone ticker_type=”false” ticker_side=”right” ticker_header=”Sport NEWS” ticker_background=”#1f2123″ ticker_color=”#e21919″ ticker_controls=”false”]

Ultimos Resultados

3

Despojos F.C.

Empate

  • Tomás Corchado - 1 goal(s)
  • Carlos Marimón Boville - 1 goal(s)
3

Golden Munich

Empate

  • Martin De La Herran - 1 goal(s)
  • Manuel Gonzalez - 1 goal(s)
  • Ignacio Triguero-Gea - 1 goal(s)

05/11/2017 | 13:00
Campo B
read more

PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

18/11/2017
Campo C

18/11/2017
Campo B
FechaEventoHora/Resultadosestadio
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs La Manada F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 The Team vs Cadillacs 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Picolos F.C. vs N.Y. Cuerpo 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Araña vs El Ganso 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Balmen 85 vs KFC 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 Famara F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 El Ganso vs Balmen 85 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Araña vs Cañonneri F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Picolos F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Cadillacs vs Famara F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 KFC vs The Team 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs La Manada F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 La Manada F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 Famara F.C. vs KFC 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs N.Y. Cuerpo 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Cadillacs 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Balmen 85 vs Araña 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 The Team vs El Ganso 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 El Ganso vs Famara F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs N.Y. Cuerpo 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Araña vs The Team 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Balmen 85 vs Cañonneri F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Cadillacs vs La Manada F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 KFC vs Picolos F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Cadillacs 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Picolos F.C. vs El Ganso 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 Famara F.C. vs Araña 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 La Manada F.C. vs KFC 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Cañonneri F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 The Team vs Balmen 85 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2018-01-27 19:30:0027/01/2018 KFC vs N.Y. Cuerpo 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 El Ganso vs La Manada F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 Cañonneri F.C. vs The Team 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Araña vs Picolos F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Balmen 85 vs Famara F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Cadillacs vs Los Antonios Galaxy 13:00:0013:00Campo C
FechaEventoHora/Resultadosestadio
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Míticos F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Borriol C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Muzungus vs Spurs 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Liverfull vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Naitiseven vs Kumara C.F. 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 LNTH vs Chiris C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Naitiseven 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Liverfull vs Talegazza F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Muzungus 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs LNTH 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Zureños F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Spurs vs Míticos F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Chiris C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 LNTH vs Kumara C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Spurs 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Muzungus vs Borriol C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Liverfull 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs LNTH 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Spurs 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Liverfull vs Zureños F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Talegazza F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Míticos F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Muzungus 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Spurs vs Borriol C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Muzungus vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 LNTH vs Liverfull 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Kumara C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Talegazza F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Naitiseven 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2018-01-27 19:30:0027/01/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Spurs 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Míticos F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 Talegazza F.C. vs Zureños F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Liverfull vs Muzungus 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Naitiseven vs LNTH 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Borriol C.F. vs Chiris C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
FechaEventoHora/Resultadosestadio
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 TDK vs Golden Munich 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Matarrancia 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Red Bullet 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs Aravaca City 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Ayesa vs Mannschaft 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 Cruzados vs Moncada 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Aravaca City vs Ayesa 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs TDK 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Moncada vs Despojos F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Matarrancia vs Cruzados 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Pasamegin 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Golden Munich 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Golden Munich vs Moncada 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 Cruzados vs Mannschaft 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 TDK vs Red Bullet 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Matarrancia 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Ayesa vs Compañía 86 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Pasamegin vs Aravaca City 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Aravaca City vs Cruzados 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Moncada vs Red Bullet 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Compañía 86 vs Pasamegin 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Ayesa vs TDK 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Matarrancia vs Golden Munich 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Mannschaft vs Despojos F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Red Bullet vs Matarrancia 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Despojos F.C. vs Aravaca City 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 Cruzados vs Compañía 86 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Golden Munich vs Mannschaft 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Moncada vs TDK 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Pasamegin vs Ayesa 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2018-01-27 19:30:0027/01/2018 Mannschaft vs Red Bullet 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 Aravaca City vs Golden Munich 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 TDK vs Pasamegin 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Compañía 86 vs Despojos F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Ayesa vs Cruzados 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Matarrancia vs Moncada 13:00:0013:00Campo B
PosequipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
1.Cañonneri F.C.550028151315
2.Araña44001641212
3.La Manada F.C.5401189912
4.Picolos F.C.5302211299
5.LA Galaxy430112849
6.N.Y. Cuerpo320115876
7.The Team42021011-16
8.KFC51042022-23
9.Balmen 8541031320-73
10.El Ganso51041423-93
11.Cadillacs51041130-193
12.Famara F.C.50051228-160
view all
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Talegazza F.C.5311262410
2.Liverfull430125139
3.LNTH 530222119
4.Míticos F.C.530226219
5.Chiris F.C.422019158
6.Gibraltar Español F.C.521222227
7.Borriol F.C.521222247
8.Naitiseven521225287
9.Muzungus520323256
10.Zureños F.C.520317216
11.Spurs520314256
12.Kumara F.C.500516280
view all
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Mannschaft5410201313
2.Pasamegin5401151512
3.Cruzados430126119
4.Moncada530220129
5.Compañía 86522117198
6.MTR-Generali521216157
7.Ayesa521214167
8.TDK520319176
9.Golden Munich512214155
10.Aravaca City51139184
11.Red Bullet401311151
12.Despojos F.C.501414291
view all
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Picolos F.C. vs La Manada F.C.1 - 3
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Famara F.C.8 - 2
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 El Ganso vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 6
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Cadillacs vs Balmen 852 - 9
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs The Team 20:30:0020:30
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 KFC vs Araña3 - 5
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Araña vs Cadillacs6 - 0
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Balmen 85 vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 5
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs The Team0 - 3
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 El Ganso vs KFC4 - 3
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Famara F.C. vs La Manada F.C.0 - 2
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs Picolos F.C.4 - 1
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 KFC vs Cañonneri F.C.5 - 6
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Famara F.C.8 - 4
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 La Manada F.C. vs The Team7 - 3
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 El Ganso vs Cadillacs4 - 5
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Balmen 85 20:30:0020:30
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Araña2 - 0
2017-10-08 13:00:1608/10/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs Famara F.C.7 - 5
2017-10-08 12:00:2008/10/2017 Araña vs N.Y. Cuerpo 12:00:2012:00
2017-10-08 11:00:2008/10/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs El Ganso2 - 1
2017-10-08 10:00:0808/10/2017 Balmen 85 vs La Manada C.F.2 - 5
2017-10-07 20:30:2707/10/2017 Cadillacs vs KFC2 - 6
2017-10-07 19:30:4707/10/2017 The Team vs Picolos F.C.3 - 1
2017-10-01 13:00:3001/10/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs El Ganso3 - 7
2017-10-01 12:00:1701/10/2017 La Manada C.F. vs Araña1 - 3
2017-10-01 11:00:1601/10/2017 Cadillacs vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:5401/10/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs KFC3 - 5
2017-09-30 20:30:2930/09/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Balmen 858 - 0
2017-09-30 19:30:1830/09/2017 Famara F.C. vs The Team1 - 3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Muzungus vs Míticos F.C.9 - 4
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 LNTH vs Spurs7 - 1
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.8 - 7
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Naitiseven3 - 8
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Chiris C.F.2 - 4
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Liverfull vs Kumara C.F.6 - 2
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Liverfull vs Borriol C.F.6 - 4
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Chiris C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Spurs vs Zureños F.C.4 - 5
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Kumara C.F.3 - 5
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 LNTH vs Míticos F.C.3 - 1
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Muzungus vs Talegazza F.C.3 - 4
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.6 - 4
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Muzungus vs LNTH6 - 0
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 0
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 3
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Spurs vs Naitiseven3 - 4
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Liverfull 19:30:0019:30
2017-10-08 13:00:2708/10/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs LNTH5 - 3
2017-10-08 12:00:3308/10/2017 Liverfull vs Spurs8 - 1
2017-10-08 11:00:5108/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-08 10:00:3208/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Míticos F.C.4 - 11
2017-10-07 20:30:4507/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Borriol C.F.4 - 6
2017-10-07 19:30:5307/10/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Muzungus5 - 7
2017-10-01 13:00:4201/10/2017 Spurs vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 2
2017-10-01 12:00:3401/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Liverfull7 - 4
2017-10-01 11:00:2701/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:3201/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Kumara C.F.5 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:4530/09/2017 Muzungus vs Naitiseven4 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:2230/09/2017 LNTH vs Zureños F.C.4 - 3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Golden Munich vs Despojos F.C.3 - 3
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Cruzados 12:00:0012:00
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Aravaca City vs TDK2 - 5
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Ayesa vs MTR-Generali0 - 2
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Moncada3 - 1
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Compañía 864 - 4
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Matarrancia4 - 5
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Ayesa vs Moncada3 - 1
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Red Bullet vs Pasamegin4 - 2
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Aravaca City vs Mannschaft2 - 1
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Cruzados vs Golden Munich6 - 4
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs TDK1 - 5
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Mannschaft vs TDK2 - 4
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Cruzados10 - 1
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Golden Munich3 - 2
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Aravaca City2 - 2
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Red Bullet vs Ayesa4 - 3
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Moncada vs Compañía 862 - 7
2017-10-08 13:00:5108/10/2017 TDK vs Cruzados5 - 3
2017-10-08 12:00:0008/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Red Bullet3 - 3
2017-10-08 11:00:2908/10/2017 Moncada vs Aravaca City0 - 6
2017-10-08 10:00:1908/10/2017 Ayesa vs Golden Munich2 - 2
2017-10-07 20:30:2007/10/2017 Mannschaft vs MTR-Generali3 - 4
2017-10-07 19:30:1907/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Despojos FC3 - 4
2017-10-01 13:00:4601/10/2017 Red Bullet vs Aravaca City4 - 3
2017-10-01 12:00:4701/10/2017 Golden Munich vs Compañía 863 - 1
2017-10-01 11:00:3701/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs TDK4 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:4501/10/2017 Moncada vs Mannschaft6 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:0630/09/2017 Despojos FC vs Ayesa7 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:5030/09/2017 Cruzados vs Pasamegin1 - 7

COMPETICIONES

PICHICHI

Ranking Pichichi 1ºDivisión

JugadorequipoGoles
Nano mingoAraña9
Jaime EchavarriFamara F.C.5
Javier MartinCañonneri F.C.5
Alvaro Vallejo AntonPicolos F.C.5
Jaime Gutierrez-CortinesKFC4
Jose María MartinezCañonneri F.C.4
Gonzalo RezolaN.Y. Cuerpo4
Miguel GonzalezLA Galaxy4
Jose María Sunyer NestaresKFC4
Andres De DiegoBalmen 854
Ricardo CamuñasFamara F.C.4
Gonzalo MorenoLA Galaxy4

Ranking Pichichi 2 DIVISION

JugadorequipoGoles
Jaime López SeoaneLiverfull11
Alfonso WickeBorriol F.C.10
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español F.C.8
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.8
Borja Cotoner MacayaNaitiseven8
Luis Miguel FernándezMíticos F.C.6
Juan Megías LastraNaitiseven6
Nicolás García VillarLNTH 6
Jose María BeltránMíticos F.C.5
Salva OrtoláGibraltar Español F.C.5
Enrique AldamaTalegazza F.C.5
Álvaro SchoendorffZureños F.C.5

Ranking Pichichi 2 DIVISION

MVP

MVP 1º DIVISIÓN

JugadorequipoMVP
Nano mingoAraña12
Gonzalo MorenoLA Galaxy5
Gonzalo SalazarPicolos F.C.5
Miguel GonzalezLA Galaxy5
Javier GarraldaCañonneri F.C.4
José BustosThe Team4
Alvaro Vallejo AntonPicolos F.C.4
Iñigo Hernandez SeoaneLa Manada F.C.4
Julio ZumarragaLa Manada F.C.4
Nicolas Gonzalez de Aledo de LacalleLa Manada F.C.4
Borja AlvarezCañonneri F.C.3
Javier WesolowskiLa Manada F.C.3

MVP 2º DIVISIÓN

JugadorequipoMVP
Alfonso WickeBorriol F.C.10
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.9
Borja Cotoner MacayaNaitiseven7
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español F.C.6
Nicolás García VillarLNTH 5
Jacobo de Gregorio HerráizChiris F.C.5
Enrique AldamaTalegazza F.C.4
Álvaro Goenaga LlovesChiris F.C.4
Rodrigo de Sebastián del RíoTalegazza F.C.4
Jaime López SeoaneLiverfull4
Álvaro SchoendorffZureños F.C.3
Jose Escario ElosúaChiris F.C.3

MVP 3º DIVISIÓN

ZAMORA

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorequipoGoles (E)
Gonzalo PradoAraña4
Estanis Perez SeoaneLA Galaxy8
Christopher PeckN.Y. Cuerpo8
Felipe España OsborneLa Manada F.C.9
Gonzalo López-MedelThe Team11
Luis Maria De JoveBalmen 8512
Hugo PazosPicolos F.C.12
Pablo BernatCañonneri F.C.15
Guillermo García ArrecheaKFC22
Manuel Saldaña AlarcónEl Ganso23
Ignacio OlivaFamara F.C.28
Iñigo De La Peña MolezunCadillacs30

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorequipoGoles (E)
Beltrán Soto San RománLNTH 11
José Luis Pérez De Ayala BonelliLiverfull13
Borja Reig Diaz-CasariegoChiris F.C.15
Eduardo RodriguezMíticos F.C.21
Pablo AbrilZureños F.C.21
Alfonso Fernández HidalgoGibraltar Español F.C.22
Ignacio de CarlosTalegazza F.C.24
Luis ManzanoMuzungus25
Jaime De Luis PurasSpurs25
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-PedreroKumara F.C.28
Juan OsunaNaitiseven28

Trofeo Zamora 3ºD

JugadorequipoGoles (E)
Carlos MorenoCruzados7
Juan Cruz SolanetDespojos F.C.7
Pablo Huidobro GarridoRed Bullet8
Adrián Asensi CalatayudCompañía 869
Bosco Mora-FigueroaMTR-Generali9
Daniel AlonsoAravaca City10
Rodrigo Diez Torre-EncisoMannschaft10
Héctor García La BlancaMoncada10
Angel PedrósAyesa11
Vicente SantamariaTDK12
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin12
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich13