[TS_VCSC_Posts_Ticker_Standalone ticker_type=”false” ticker_side=”right” ticker_header=”Sport NEWS” ticker_background=”#1f2123″ ticker_color=”#e21919″ ticker_controls=”false”]

Ultimos Resultados

5

Pasamegin

Victorias

  • Ignacio Borondo - 1 goal(s)
  • Alfredo Menárguez - 1 goal(s)
  • Miguel Barrenechea Moreno - 1 goal(s)
  • Antonio Negueruela - 2 goal(s)
2

Ayesa

Derrotas

  • Carlos Aparicio - 1 goal(s)
  • Ángel Pedrós Jr - 1 goal(s)

14/01/2018 | 13:00
Campo A
read more

PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

27/01/2018
Campo C

27/01/2018
Campo A
PosequipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
1.Cañonneri F.C.1091055253028
2.N.Y. Cuerpo971151242722
3.Araña870130111921
4.Picolos F.C.105053633315
5.La Manada F.C.105053133-215
6.El Ganso94142327-413
7.LA Galaxy94142837-913
8.The Team93242023-311
9.Balmen 85103072442-189
10.KFC10217403827
11.Famara F.C.102172944-157
12.Cadillacs102082656-306
view all
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Talegazza F.C.10712544422
2.Liverfull10613502919
3.Borriol F.C.9522443417
4.Chiris F.C.10523383317
5.LNTH 9504312615
6.Muzungus10505414115
7.Naitiseven9333464812
8.Zureños F.C.10406344212
9.Míticos F.C.10406374812
10.Gibraltar Español F.C.9315343510
11.Spurs10316314610
12.Kumara F.C.1021732467
view all
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Mannschaft10820462526
2.Pasamegin10802312524
3.Moncada10613483319
4.Compañía 8610532323318
5.Cruzados9504443315
6.Red Bullet9414372813
7.MTR-Generali10325323411
8.Ayesa9324273211
9.TDK930630339
10.Golden Munich1023527349
11.Aravaca City1022625318
12.Despojos F.C.1002822602
view all
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 The Team vs Balmen 851 - 2
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Cañonneri F.C.3 - 8
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 La Manada F.C. vs KFC1 - 8
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 Famara F.C. vs Araña1 - 4
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Picolos F.C. vs El Ganso1 - 2
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Cadillacs7 - 4
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 KFC vs Picolos F.C.3 - 4
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Cadillacs vs La Manada F.C.2 - 9
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Balmen 85 vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 6
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Araña vs The Team5 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs N.Y. Cuerpo4 - 9
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 El Ganso vs Famara F.C.3 - 1
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 The Team vs El Ganso1 - 1
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Balmen 85 vs Araña1 - 5
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Cadillacs2 - 7
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs N.Y. Cuerpo4 - 4
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 Famara F.C. vs KFC5 - 4
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 La Manada F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy1 - 3
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs La Manada F.C.4 - 1
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 KFC vs The Team3 - 3
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Cadillacs vs Famara F.C.1 - 6
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Picolos F.C.2 - 7
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Araña vs Cañonneri F.C.0 - 2
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 El Ganso vs Balmen 853 - 1
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 Famara F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 4
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Balmen 85 vs KFC3 - 2
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Araña vs El Ganso 11:00:0011:00
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Picolos F.C. vs N.Y. Cuerpo1 - 7
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 The Team vs Cadillacs2 - 1
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs La Manada F.C.7 - 1
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Picolos F.C. vs La Manada F.C.1 - 3
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Famara F.C.8 - 2
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 El Ganso vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 6
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Cadillacs vs Balmen 852 - 9
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs The Team 20:30:0020:30
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 KFC vs Araña3 - 5
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Araña vs Cadillacs6 - 0
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Balmen 85 vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 5
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs The Team0 - 3
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 El Ganso vs KFC4 - 3
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Famara F.C. vs La Manada F.C.0 - 2
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs Picolos F.C.4 - 1
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 KFC vs Cañonneri F.C.5 - 6
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Famara F.C.8 - 4
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 La Manada F.C. vs The Team7 - 3
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 El Ganso vs Cadillacs4 - 5
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Balmen 855 - 2
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Araña vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 0
2017-10-08 13:00:1608/10/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs Famara F.C.7 - 5
2017-10-08 12:00:2008/10/2017 Araña vs N.Y. Cuerpo 12:00:2012:00
2017-10-08 11:00:2008/10/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs El Ganso2 - 1
2017-10-08 10:00:0808/10/2017 Balmen 85 vs La Manada C.F.2 - 5
2017-10-07 20:30:2707/10/2017 Cadillacs vs KFC2 - 6
2017-10-07 19:30:4707/10/2017 Picolos F.C. vs The Team3 - 1
2017-10-01 13:00:3001/10/2017 El Ganso vs N.Y. Cuerpo3 - 7
2017-10-01 12:00:1701/10/2017 La Manada C.F. vs Araña1 - 3
2017-10-01 11:00:1601/10/2017 Cadillacs vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:5401/10/2017 KFC vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 5
2017-09-30 20:30:2930/09/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Balmen 858 - 0
2017-09-30 19:30:1830/09/2017 Famara F.C. vs The Team1 - 3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Naitiseven4 - 8
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.2 - 3
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Kumara C.F.2 - 6
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 LNTH vs Liverfull0 - 8
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Muzungus vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 3
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Spurs vs Borriol C.F.3 - 3
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Muzungus1 - 6
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Míticos F.C.8 - 2
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 7
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Liverfull vs Zureños F.C.1 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Spurs3 - 2
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs LNTH3 - 4
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 2
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Liverfull6 - 6
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Muzungus vs Borriol C.F.2 - 5
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Spurs12 - 7
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 LNTH vs Kumara C.F.4 - 2
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Chiris C.F.2 - 6
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Spurs vs Míticos F.C.1 - 2
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 3
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs LNTH 11:00:0011:00
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Muzungus3 - 5
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Liverfull vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 0
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Naitiseven 19:30:0019:30
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 LNTH vs Chiris C.F.1 - 2
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Naitiseven vs Kumara C.F.3 - 3
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Liverfull vs Gibraltar Español C.F.1 - 4
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Muzungus vs Spurs1 - 4
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Borriol C.F.3 - 6
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Míticos F.C.6 - 3
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Muzungus vs Míticos F.C.9 - 4
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 LNTH vs Spurs7 - 1
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.8 - 7
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Naitiseven3 - 8
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Chiris C.F.2 - 4
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Liverfull vs Kumara C.F.6 - 2
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Liverfull6 - 4
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Chiris C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Spurs4 - 5
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.3 - 5
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs LNTH3 - 1
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Muzungus vs Talegazza F.C.3 - 4
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 6
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 LNTH vs Muzungus6 - 0
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 0
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 3
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Spurs vs Naitiseven3 - 4
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Liverfull3 - 5
2017-10-08 13:00:2708/10/2017 LNTH vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 3
2017-10-08 12:00:3308/10/2017 Liverfull vs Spurs8 - 1
2017-10-08 11:00:5108/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-08 10:00:3208/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Míticos F.C.4 - 11
2017-10-07 20:30:4507/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Borriol C.F.4 - 6
2017-10-07 19:30:5307/10/2017 Muzungus vs Zureños F.C.5 - 7
2017-10-01 13:00:4201/10/2017 Spurs vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 2
2017-10-01 12:00:3401/10/2017 Liverfull vs Míticos F.C.7 - 4
2017-10-01 11:00:2701/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:3201/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Kumara C.F.5 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:4530/09/2017 Naitiseven vs Muzungus4 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:2230/09/2017 Zureños F.C. vs LNTH4 - 3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Pasamegin vs Ayesa5 - 2
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Moncada vs TDK9 - 5
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Golden Munich vs Mannschaft0 - 1
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 Cruzados vs Compañía 862 - 3
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Despojos F.C. vs Aravaca City0 - 8
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Red Bullet vs Matarrancia1 - 2
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Mannschaft vs Despojos F.C.8 - 0
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Matarrancia vs Golden Munich2 - 3
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Ayesa vs TDK 11:00:0011:00
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Compañía 86 vs Pasamegin0 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Moncada vs Red Bullet2 - 8
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Aravaca City vs Cruzados1 - 3
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Pasamegin vs Aravaca City2 - 1
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Ayesa vs Compañía 862 - 4
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Matarrancia4 - 4
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 TDK vs Red Bullet2 - 3
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 Cruzados vs Mannschaft4 - 7
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Golden Munich vs Moncada5 - 5
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Golden Munich9 - 4
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Pasamegin4 - 2
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Matarrancia vs Cruzados5 - 7
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Moncada vs Despojos F.C.6 - 1
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs TDK3 - 2
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Aravaca City vs Ayesa1 - 3
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 Cruzados vs Moncada2 - 6
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Ayesa vs Mannschaft6 - 6
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs Aravaca City5 - 5
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Red Bullet3 - 5
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Matarrancia4 - 3
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 TDK vs Golden Munich2 - 1
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Golden Munich vs Despojos F.C.3 - 3
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Cruzados 12:00:0012:00
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Aravaca City vs TDK2 - 5
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Ayesa vs MTR-Generali0 - 2
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Moncada3 - 1
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Compañía 864 - 4
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Compañía 864 - 5
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Ayesa vs Moncada1 - 3
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Red Bullet4 - 2
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Mannschaft vs Aravaca City2 - 1
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Golden Munich vs Cruzados6 - 4
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs TDK1 - 5
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Mannschaft vs TDK4 - 2
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Cruzados10 - 1
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Golden Munich3 - 2
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Aravaca City2 - 2
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Red Bullet vs Ayesa3 - 4
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Moncada vs Compañía 867 - 2
2017-10-08 13:00:5108/10/2017 TDK vs Cruzados3 - 5
2017-10-08 12:00:0008/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Red Bullet3 - 3
2017-10-08 11:00:2908/10/2017 Moncada vs Aravaca City6 - 0
2017-10-08 10:00:1908/10/2017 Ayesa vs Golden Munich2 - 2
2017-10-07 20:30:2007/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Mannschaft3 - 4
2017-10-07 19:30:1907/10/2017 Despojos FC vs Pasamegin3 - 4
2017-10-01 13:00:4601/10/2017 Aravaca City vs Red Bullet4 - 3
2017-10-01 12:00:4701/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich3 - 1
2017-10-01 11:00:3701/10/2017 TDK vs MTR-Generali4 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:4501/10/2017 Mannschaft vs Moncada6 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:0630/09/2017 Ayesa vs Despojos F.C.7 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:5030/09/2017 Pasamegin vs Cruzados1 - 7

COMPETICIONES

ESTAS PREPARADO?