[TS_VCSC_Posts_Ticker_Standalone ticker_type=”false” ticker_side=”right” ticker_header=”Sport NEWS” ticker_background=”#1f2123″ ticker_color=”#e21919″ ticker_controls=”false”]

Ultimos Resultados

22/04/2018 | 13:00
read more

PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

12/05/2018
Campo B

12/05/2018
Campo C
FechaEventoHora/Resultadosestadio
2018-05-12 19:30:0012/05/2018 Liverfull vs Los Antonios Galaxy 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-05-12 20:30:0012/05/2018 N.Y. Cuerpo vs El Ganso 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-05-13 10:00:0013/05/2018 La Manada C.F. vs Talegazza F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-05-13 11:00:0013/05/2018 Araña vs Balmen 85 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-05-13 12:00:0013/05/2018 Picolos F.C. vs The Team 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-05-13 13:00:0013/05/2018 Cañonneri F.C. vs Borriol C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2018-05-19 19:30:0019/05/2018 Borriol C.F. vs La Manada C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-05-19 20:30:0019/05/2018 Balmen 85 vs Picolos F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-05-20 10:00:0020/05/2018 El Ganso vs Cañonneri F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-05-20 11:00:0020/05/2018 Talegazza F.C. vs Araña 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-05-20 12:00:0020/05/2018 Los Antonios Galaxy vs N.Y. Cuerpo 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-05-20 13:00:0020/05/2018 The Team vs Liverfull 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2018-06-02 19:30:0002/06/2018 Liverfull vs Balmen 85 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-06-02 20:30:0002/06/2018 La Manada C.F. vs Cañonneri F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-06-03 10:00:0003/06/2018 N.Y. Cuerpo vs The Team 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-06-03 11:00:0003/06/2018 Los Antonios Galaxy vs El Ganso 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-06-03 12:00:0003/06/2018 Araña vs Borriol C.F. 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-06-03 13:00:0003/06/2018 Picolos F.C. vs Talegazza F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2018-06-09 19:30:0009/06/2018 Cañonneri F.C. vs Araña 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-06-09 20:30:0009/06/2018 Talegazza F.C. vs Liverfull 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-06-10 10:00:0010/06/2018 Balmen 85 vs N.Y. Cuerpo 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-06-10 11:00:0010/06/2018 Borriol C.F. vs Picolos F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-06-10 12:00:0010/06/2018 La Manada C.F. vs El Ganso 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-06-10 13:00:0010/06/2018 The Team vs Los Antonios Galaxy 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2018-06-23 19:30:0023/06/2018 Picolos F.C. vs Cañonneri F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-06-23 20:30:0023/06/2018 Liverfull vs Borriol C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-06-24 10:00:0024/06/2018 El Ganso vs The Team 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-06-24 11:00:0024/06/2018 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Talegazza F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-06-24 12:00:0024/06/2018 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Balmen 85 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-06-24 13:00:0024/06/2018 Araña vs La Manada C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
FechaEventoHora/Resultadosestadio
2018-05-12 19:30:0012/05/2018 Cruzados vs Chiris C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-05-12 20:30:0012/05/2018 Cadillacs vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-05-13 10:00:0013/05/2018 LNTH vs Mannschaft 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-05-13 11:00:0013/05/2018 Famara F.C. vs Spurs 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-05-13 12:00:0013/05/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Muzungus 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-05-13 13:00:0013/05/2018 KFC vs Pasamegin 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2018-05-19 19:30:0019/05/2018 Pasamegin vs LNTH 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-05-19 20:30:0019/05/2018 Spurs vs Míticos F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-05-20 10:00:0020/05/2018 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs KFC 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-05-20 11:00:0020/05/2018 Mannschaft vs Famara F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-05-20 12:00:0020/05/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Cadillacs 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-05-20 13:00:0020/05/2018 Muzungus vs Cruzados 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2018-06-02 19:30:0002/06/2018 Cruzados vs Spurs 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-06-02 20:30:0002/06/2018 LNTH vs KFC 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-06-03 10:00:0003/06/2018 Cadillacs vs Muzungus 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-06-03 11:00:0003/06/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-06-03 12:00:0003/06/2018 Famara F.C. vs Pasamegin 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-06-03 13:00:0003/06/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Mannschaft 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2018-06-09 19:30:0009/06/2018 KFC vs Famara F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-06-09 20:30:0009/06/2018 Mannschaft vs Cruzados 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-06-10 10:00:0010/06/2018 Spurs vs Cadillacs 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-06-10 11:00:0010/06/2018 Pasamegin vs Míticos F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-06-10 12:00:0010/06/2018 LNTH vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-06-10 13:00:0010/06/2018 Muzungus vs Chiris C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2018-06-23 19:30:0023/06/2018 Míticos F.C. vs KFC 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-06-23 20:30:0023/06/2018 Cruzados vs Pasamegin 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-06-24 10:00:0024/06/2018 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Muzungus 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-06-24 11:00:0024/06/2018 Cadillacs vs Mannschaft 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-06-24 12:00:0024/06/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Spurs 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-06-24 13:00:0024/06/2018 Famara F.C. vs LNTH 13:00:0013:00Campo A
FechaEventoHora/Resultadosestadio
2018-05-12 19:30:0012/05/2018 Despojos F.C. vs Compañía 86 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-05-12 20:30:0012/05/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Golden Munich 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-05-13 10:00:0013/05/2018 Moncada vs Ayesa 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-05-13 11:00:0013/05/2018 Zureños F.C. vs MTR-Generali 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-05-13 12:00:0013/05/2018 TDK vs Red Bullet 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-05-13 13:00:0013/05/2018 Naitiseven vs Aravaca City 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2018-05-19 19:30:0019/05/2018 Aravaca City vs Moncada 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-05-19 20:30:0019/05/2018 MTR-Generali vs TDK 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-05-20 10:00:0020/05/2018 Golden Munich vs Naitiseven 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-05-20 11:00:0020/05/2018 Ayesa vs Zureños F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-05-20 12:00:0020/05/2018 Compañía 86 vs Kumara C.F. 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-05-20 13:00:0020/05/2018 Red Bullet vs Despojos F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2018-06-02 19:30:0002/06/2018 Despojos F.C. vs MTR-Generali 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-06-02 20:30:0002/06/2018 Moncada vs Naitiseven 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-06-03 10:00:0003/06/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Red Bullet 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-06-03 11:00:0003/06/2018 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-06-03 12:00:0003/06/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Aravaca City 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-06-03 13:00:0003/06/2018 TDK vs Ayesa 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2018-06-09 19:30:0009/06/2018 Naitiseven vs Zureños F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-06-09 20:30:0009/06/2018 Ayesa vs Despojos F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-06-10 10:00:0010/06/2018 MTR-Generali vs Kumara C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-06-10 11:00:0010/06/2018 Aravaca City vs TDK 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-06-10 12:00:0010/06/2018 Moncada vs Golden Munich 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-06-10 13:00:0010/06/2018 Red Bullet vs Compañía 86 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2018-06-23 19:30:0023/06/2018 TDK vs Naitiseven 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-06-23 20:30:0023/06/2018 Despojos F.C. vs Aravaca City 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-06-24 10:00:0024/06/2018 Golden Munich vs Red Bullet 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-06-24 11:00:0024/06/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Ayesa 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-06-24 12:00:0024/06/2018 Compañía 86 vs MTR-Generali 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-06-24 13:00:0024/06/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Moncada 13:00:0013:00Campo B
PosequipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
1.Araña11100152124030
2.Cañonneri F.C.1192057273029
3.N.Y. Cuerpo1181255352025
4.La Manada F.C.116053933618
5.LA Galaxy115153449-1516
6.The Team114343025515
7.Picolos F.C.115063641-515
8.El Ganso114162441-1713
9.Balmen 85113172543-1810
10.Famara F.C.112273045-158
11.KFC11218434217
12.Cadillacs112093062-326
view all
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Talegazza F.C.11812584525
2.Borriol F.C.11722603923
3.Liverfull11713563122
4.LNTH 11605443418
5.Chiris F.C.11524384117
6.Muzungus11506434715
7.Míticos F.C.11506435115
8.Gibraltar Español F.C.11416454513
9.Spurs11416394613
10.Zureños F.C.11407354612
11.Naitiseven11335506412
12.Kumara F.C.1121832547
view all
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Mannschaft11821463326
2.Pasamegin11803323024
3.Cruzados11704523521
4.Moncada11623503520
5.Compañía 8611533353818
6.Red Bullet11515463216
7.TDK11506393715
8.Golden Munich11335353412
9.MTR-Generali11335343612
10.Ayesa11326314011
11.Aravaca City1122725398
12.Despojos F.C.1112827635
view all
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Cadillacs vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 6
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Balmen 85 vs Famara F.C.1 - 1
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Araña vs Picolos F.C.8 - 0
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 Cañonneri F.C. vs The Team2 - 2
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 El Ganso vs La Manada F.C.0 - 8
2018-01-20 19:30:0020/01/2018 KFC vs N.Y. Cuerpo3 - 4
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 The Team vs Balmen 851 - 2
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Cañonneri F.C.3 - 8
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 La Manada F.C. vs KFC1 - 8
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 Famara F.C. vs Araña1 - 4
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Picolos F.C. vs El Ganso1 - 2
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Cadillacs7 - 4
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 KFC vs Picolos F.C.3 - 4
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Cadillacs vs La Manada F.C.2 - 9
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Balmen 85 vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 6
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Araña vs The Team5 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs N.Y. Cuerpo4 - 9
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 El Ganso vs Famara F.C.3 - 1
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 The Team vs El Ganso1 - 1
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Balmen 85 vs Araña1 - 5
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Cadillacs2 - 7
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs N.Y. Cuerpo4 - 4
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 Famara F.C. vs KFC5 - 4
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 La Manada F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy1 - 3
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs La Manada F.C.4 - 1
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 KFC vs The Team3 - 3
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Cadillacs vs Famara F.C.1 - 6
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Picolos F.C.2 - 7
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Araña vs Cañonneri F.C.0 - 2
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 El Ganso vs Balmen 853 - 1
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 Famara F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 4
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Balmen 85 vs KFC3 - 2
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Araña vs El Ganso6 - 1
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Picolos F.C. vs N.Y. Cuerpo1 - 7
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 The Team vs Cadillacs2 - 1
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs La Manada F.C.7 - 1
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Picolos F.C. vs La Manada F.C.1 - 3
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Famara F.C.8 - 2
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 El Ganso vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 6
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Cadillacs vs Balmen 852 - 9
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs The Team0 - 8
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 KFC vs Araña3 - 5
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Araña vs Cadillacs6 - 0
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Balmen 85 vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 5
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs The Team0 - 3
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 El Ganso vs KFC4 - 3
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Famara F.C. vs La Manada F.C.0 - 2
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs Picolos F.C.4 - 1
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 KFC vs Cañonneri F.C.5 - 6
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Famara F.C.8 - 4
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 La Manada F.C. vs The Team7 - 3
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 El Ganso vs Cadillacs4 - 5
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 N.Y. Cuerpo vs Balmen 855 - 2
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Araña vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 0
2017-10-08 13:00:1608/10/2017 Cañonneri F.C. vs Famara F.C.7 - 5
2017-10-08 12:00:2008/10/2017 Araña vs N.Y. Cuerpo8 - 0
2017-10-08 11:00:2008/10/2017 Los Antonios Galaxy vs El Ganso2 - 1
2017-10-08 10:00:0808/10/2017 Balmen 85 vs La Manada C.F.2 - 5
2017-10-07 20:30:2707/10/2017 Cadillacs vs KFC2 - 6
2017-10-07 19:30:4707/10/2017 Picolos F.C. vs The Team3 - 1
2017-10-01 13:00:3001/10/2017 El Ganso vs N.Y. Cuerpo3 - 7
2017-10-01 12:00:1701/10/2017 La Manada C.F. vs Araña1 - 3
2017-10-01 11:00:1601/10/2017 Cadillacs vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:5401/10/2017 KFC vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 5
2017-09-30 20:30:2930/09/2017 Picolos F.C. vs Balmen 858 - 0
2017-09-30 19:30:1830/09/2017 Famara F.C. vs The Team1 - 3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Borriol C.F. vs Chiris C.F.8 - 0
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Naitiseven vs LNTH0 - 8
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Liverfull vs Muzungus6 - 2
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 Talegazza F.C. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 1
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Míticos F.C.3 - 6
2018-01-27 19:30:0027/01/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Spurs0 - 8
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Naitiseven4 - 8
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.2 - 3
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Kumara C.F.2 - 6
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 LNTH vs Liverfull0 - 8
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Muzungus vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 3
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Spurs vs Borriol C.F.3 - 3
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Muzungus1 - 6
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Míticos F.C.8 - 2
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 7
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Liverfull vs Zureños F.C.1 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Spurs3 - 2
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs LNTH3 - 4
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 2
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Liverfull6 - 6
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Muzungus vs Borriol C.F.2 - 5
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Spurs12 - 7
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 LNTH vs Kumara C.F.4 - 2
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Chiris C.F.2 - 6
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Spurs vs Míticos F.C.1 - 2
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 3
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs LNTH8 - 5
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Muzungus3 - 5
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Liverfull vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 0
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Naitiseven8 - 4
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 LNTH vs Chiris C.F.1 - 2
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Naitiseven vs Kumara C.F.3 - 3
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Liverfull vs Gibraltar Español C.F.1 - 4
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Muzungus vs Spurs1 - 4
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Borriol C.F.3 - 6
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Míticos F.C.6 - 3
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Muzungus vs Míticos F.C.9 - 4
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 LNTH vs Spurs7 - 1
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.8 - 7
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Naitiseven3 - 8
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Chiris C.F.2 - 4
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Liverfull vs Kumara C.F.6 - 2
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Liverfull6 - 4
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Chiris C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Spurs4 - 5
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.3 - 5
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs LNTH3 - 1
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Muzungus vs Talegazza F.C.3 - 4
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 6
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 LNTH vs Muzungus6 - 0
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 0
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 3
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Spurs vs Naitiseven3 - 4
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Liverfull3 - 5
2017-10-08 13:00:2708/10/2017 LNTH vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 3
2017-10-08 12:00:3308/10/2017 Liverfull vs Spurs8 - 1
2017-10-08 11:00:5108/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-08 10:00:3208/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Míticos F.C.4 - 11
2017-10-07 20:30:4507/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Borriol C.F.4 - 6
2017-10-07 19:30:5307/10/2017 Muzungus vs Zureños F.C.5 - 7
2017-10-01 13:00:4201/10/2017 Spurs vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 2
2017-10-01 12:00:3401/10/2017 Liverfull vs Míticos F.C.7 - 4
2017-10-01 11:00:2701/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:3201/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Kumara C.F.5 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:4530/09/2017 Naitiseven vs Muzungus4 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:2230/09/2017 Zureños F.C. vs LNTH4 - 3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Matarrancia vs Moncada2 - 2
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Ayesa vs Cruzados1 - 4
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Compañía 86 vs Despojos F.C.3 - 5
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 TDK vs Pasamegin5 - 1
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 Aravaca City vs Golden Munich0 - 8
2018-01-27 19:30:0027/01/2018 Mannschaft vs Red Bullet0 - 8
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Pasamegin vs Ayesa5 - 2
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Moncada vs TDK9 - 5
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Golden Munich vs Mannschaft0 - 1
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 Cruzados vs Compañía 862 - 3
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Despojos F.C. vs Aravaca City0 - 8
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Red Bullet vs Matarrancia1 - 2
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Mannschaft vs Despojos F.C.8 - 0
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Matarrancia vs Golden Munich2 - 3
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Ayesa vs TDK3 - 4
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Compañía 86 vs Pasamegin0 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Moncada vs Red Bullet2 - 8
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Aravaca City vs Cruzados1 - 3
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Pasamegin vs Aravaca City2 - 1
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Ayesa vs Compañía 862 - 4
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Matarrancia4 - 4
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 TDK vs Red Bullet2 - 3
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 Cruzados vs Mannschaft4 - 7
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Golden Munich vs Moncada5 - 5
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Golden Munich9 - 4
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Pasamegin4 - 2
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Matarrancia vs Cruzados5 - 7
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Moncada vs Despojos F.C.6 - 1
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs TDK3 - 2
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Aravaca City vs Ayesa1 - 3
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 Cruzados vs Moncada2 - 6
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Ayesa vs Mannschaft6 - 6
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs Aravaca City5 - 5
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Red Bullet3 - 5
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Matarrancia4 - 3
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 TDK vs Golden Munich2 - 1
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Golden Munich vs Despojos F.C.3 - 3
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Cruzados1 - 4
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Aravaca City vs TDK2 - 5
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Ayesa vs MTR-Generali0 - 2
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Moncada3 - 1
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Compañía 864 - 4
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Compañía 864 - 5
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Ayesa vs Moncada1 - 3
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Red Bullet4 - 2
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Mannschaft vs Aravaca City2 - 1
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Golden Munich vs Cruzados6 - 4
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs TDK1 - 5
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Mannschaft vs TDK4 - 2
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Cruzados10 - 1
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Golden Munich3 - 2
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Aravaca City2 - 2
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Red Bullet vs Ayesa3 - 4
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Moncada vs Compañía 867 - 2
2017-10-08 13:00:5108/10/2017 TDK vs Cruzados3 - 5
2017-10-08 12:00:0008/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Red Bullet3 - 3
2017-10-08 11:00:2908/10/2017 Moncada vs Aravaca City6 - 0
2017-10-08 10:00:1908/10/2017 Ayesa vs Golden Munich2 - 2
2017-10-07 20:30:2007/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Mannschaft3 - 4
2017-10-07 19:30:1907/10/2017 Despojos FC vs Pasamegin3 - 4
2017-10-01 13:00:4601/10/2017 Aravaca City vs Red Bullet4 - 3
2017-10-01 12:00:4701/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich3 - 1
2017-10-01 11:00:3701/10/2017 TDK vs MTR-Generali4 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:4501/10/2017 Mannschaft vs Moncada6 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:0630/09/2017 Ayesa vs Despojos F.C.7 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:5030/09/2017 Pasamegin vs Cruzados1 - 7

COMPETICIONES

ESTAS PREPARADO?