Próximas Jornadas

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2018-11-17 19:30:0017/11/2018 Muzungus vs Talegazza F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-11-17 20:30:0017/11/2018 Cañonneri F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 Liverfull vs La Manada C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-11-18 11:00:0018/11/2018 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Araña 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-11-18 12:00:0018/11/2018 Picolos F.C. vs The Team 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-11-18 13:00:0018/11/2018 El Ganso vs Chiris C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2018-11-24 19:30:0024/11/2018 La Manada C.F. vs Muzungus 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-11-24 20:30:0024/11/2018 The Team vs Cañonneri F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Picolos F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-11-25 11:00:0025/11/2018 Talegazza F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-11-25 12:00:0025/11/2018 Araña vs El Ganso 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-11-25 13:00:0025/11/2018 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Liverfull 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2018-12-01 19:30:0001/12/2018 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs La Manada C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-12-01 20:30:0001/12/2018 Cañonneri F.C. vs Chiris C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 Talegazza F.C. vs Araña 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2018 Liverfull vs The Team 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-12-02 12:00:0002/12/2018 Muzungus vs Los Antonios Galaxy 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-12-02 13:00:0002/12/2018 Picolos F.C. vs El Ganso 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2018-12-15 19:30:0015/12/2018 El Ganso vs Cañonneri F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-12-15 20:30:0015/12/2018 The Team vs Muzungus 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 Araña vs Picolos F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-12-16 11:00:0016/12/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Liverfull 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-12-16 12:00:0016/12/2018 La Manada C.F. vs Talegazza F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-12-16 13:00:0016/12/2018 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2019-01-12 19:30:0012/01/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs The Team 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2019-01-12 20:30:0012/01/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Cañonneri F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2019-01-13 11:00:0013/01/2019 La Manada C.F. vs Araña 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2019-01-13 12:00:0013/01/2019 Liverfull vs El Ganso 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2019-01-13 13:00:0013/01/2019 Muzungus vs Chiris C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2019-01-19 19:30:0019/01/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Liverfull 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2019-01-19 20:30:0019/01/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 The Team vs Talegazza F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2019-01-20 11:00:0020/01/2019 El Ganso vs Muzungus 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2019-01-20 12:00:0020/01/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Araña 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2019-01-20 13:00:0020/01/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs La Manada C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2019-02-02 19:30:0002/02/2019 Liverfull vs Cañonneri F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2019-02-02 20:30:0002/02/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs El Ganso 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 Araña vs Los Antonios Galaxy 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2019-02-03 11:00:0003/02/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Chiris C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2019-02-03 12:00:0003/02/2019 La Manada C.F. vs The Team 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2019-02-03 13:00:0003/02/2019 Muzungus vs Picolos F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2018-11-17 19:30:0017/11/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Cruzados 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-11-17 20:30:0017/11/2018 Cadillacs vs Famara F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 Mannschaft vs LNTH 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-11-18 11:00:0018/11/2018 MTR-Generali vs Balmen 85 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-11-18 12:00:0018/11/2018 Pasamegin vs Borriol C.F. 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-11-18 13:00:0018/11/2018 KFC vs Golden Munich 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2018-11-24 19:30:0024/11/2018 Balmen 85 vs KFC 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-11-24 20:30:0024/11/2018 Famara F.C. vs Mannschaft 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 Golden Munich vs Pasamegin 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-11-25 11:00:0025/11/2018 Cruzados vs MTR-Generali 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-11-25 12:00:0025/11/2018 LNTH vs Zureños F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-11-25 13:00:0025/11/2018 Borriol C.F. vs Cadillacs 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2018-12-01 19:30:0001/12/2018 MTR-Generali vs LNTH 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2018-12-01 20:30:0001/12/2018 Cruzados vs Balmen 85 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 Cadillacs vs Golden Munich 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2018-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2018 Mannschaft vs Borriol C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2018-12-02 12:00:0002/12/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Famara F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2018-12-02 13:00:0002/12/2018 Pasamegin vs KFC 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2018-12-15 19:30:0015/12/2018 KFC vs Cadillacs 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-12-15 20:30:0015/12/2018 Borriol C.F. vs Zureños F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 Balmen 85 vs Pasamegin 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-12-16 11:00:0016/12/2018 Golden Munich vs Mannschaft 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-12-16 12:00:0016/12/2018 LNTH vs Cruzados 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-12-16 13:00:0016/12/2018 Famara F.C. vs MTR-Generali 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2019-01-12 19:30:0012/01/2019 MTR-Generali vs Borriol C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2019-01-12 20:30:0012/01/2019 Cadillacs vs Pasamegin 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 Cruzados vs Famara F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2019-01-13 11:00:0013/01/2019 LNTH vs Balmen 85 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2019-01-13 12:00:0013/01/2019 Mannschaft vs KFC 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2019-01-13 13:00:0013/01/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Golden Munich 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2019-01-19 19:30:0019/01/2019 Pasamegin vs Mannschaft 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2019-01-19 20:30:0019/01/2019 Golden Munich vs MTR-Generali 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Cruzados 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2019-01-20 11:00:0020/01/2019 KFC vs Zureños F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2019-01-20 12:00:0020/01/2019 Cadillacs vs Balmen 85 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2019-01-20 13:00:0020/01/2019 Famara F.C. vs LNTH 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2019-02-02 19:30:0002/02/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Pasamegin 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2019-02-02 20:30:0002/02/2019 MTR-Generali vs KFC 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 Balmen 85 vs Famara F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2019-02-03 11:00:0003/02/2019 Cruzados vs Golden Munich 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2019-02-03 12:00:0003/02/2019 LNTH vs Borriol C.F. 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2019-02-03 13:00:0003/02/2019 Mannschaft vs Cadillacs 13:00:0013:00Campo A
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2018-11-17 19:30:0017/11/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Panteras 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-11-17 20:30:0017/11/2018 Volley Playa C.F. vs Compañía 86 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 Ayesa vs Naitiseven 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-11-18 11:00:0018/11/2018 Chankleta F.C. vs Spurs 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-11-18 12:00:0018/11/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Míticos F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-11-18 13:00:0018/11/2018 TDK vs Aravaca City 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2018-11-24 19:30:0024/11/2018 Spurs vs TDK 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-11-24 20:30:0024/11/2018 Compañía 86 vs Ayesa 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 Aravaca City vs Kumara C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-11-25 11:00:0025/11/2018 Panteras vs Chankleta F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-11-25 12:00:0025/11/2018 Naitiseven vs Schalke TM04 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-11-25 13:00:0025/11/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2018-12-01 19:30:0001/12/2018 Chankleta F.C. vs Naitiseven 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2018-12-01 20:30:0001/12/2018 Panteras vs Spurs 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 Volley Playa C.F. vs Aravaca City 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2018-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2018 Ayesa vs Míticos F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2018-12-02 12:00:0002/12/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Compañía 86 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2018-12-02 13:00:0002/12/2018 Kumara C.F. vs TDK 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2018-12-15 19:30:0015/12/2018 TDK vs Volley Playa C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2018-12-15 20:30:0015/12/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Schalke TM04 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 Spurs vs Kumara C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2018-12-16 11:00:0016/12/2018 Aravaca City vs Ayesa 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2018-12-16 12:00:0016/12/2018 Naitiseven vs Panteras 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2018-12-16 13:00:0016/12/2018 Compañía 86 vs Chankleta F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2019-01-12 19:30:0012/01/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Míticos F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2019-01-12 20:30:0012/01/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Kumara C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 Panteras vs Compañía 86 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2019-01-13 11:00:0013/01/2019 Naitiseven vs Spurs 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2019-01-13 12:00:0013/01/2019 Ayesa vs TDK 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2019-01-13 13:00:0013/01/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Aravaca City 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2019-01-19 19:30:0019/01/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Ayesa 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2019-01-19 20:30:0019/01/2019 Aravaca City vs Chankleta F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Panteras 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2019-01-20 11:00:0020/01/2019 TDK vs Schalke TM04 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2019-01-20 12:00:0020/01/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Spurs 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2019-01-20 13:00:0020/01/2019 Compañía 86 vs Naitiseven 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2019-02-02 19:30:0002/02/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2019-02-02 20:30:0002/02/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs TDK 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 Spurs vs Compañía 86 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2019-02-03 11:00:0003/02/2019 Panteras vs Aravaca City 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2019-02-03 12:00:0003/02/2019 Naitiseven vs Míticos F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2019-02-03 13:00:0003/02/2019 Ayesa vs Volley Playa C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo B

Clasificación

1º División Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
144002391412
23300268189
34301171439
44211171437
54202151326
642021014-46
741211820-25
841121316-34
93102912-33
1041031119-83
113003913-40
123003218-160

Pichichi 1ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Mario mingoAraña11
Pablo AlarcóMuzungus8
Nano mingoAraña7
Ignacio RamirezLos Antonios Galaxy7
Rodrigo de Sebastián del RíoTalegazza F.C.6
Luis HerraizMuzungus5
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.5
Miguel López – MedelThe Team5
Borja Martiarena CondeEl Ganso4
Iñigo Bunzl PelayoTalegazza F.C.4
Carlos EscuderoThe Team4
Alvaro Vallejo AntonPicolos F.C.3

MVP 1º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Luis HerraizMuzungus8
Mario mingoAraña7
Carlos EscuderoThe Team6
Nano mingoAraña5
Álvaro Guitian BuxensTalegazza F.C.5
Alvaro Vallejo AntonPicolos F.C.4
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.4
Pablo AlarcóMuzungus4
Luis Velo ed SebastianChiris C.F.3
Javier Lopez GarayaldeTalegazza F.C.3
Fernando Martínez de Aspe MartínTalegazza F.C.3
Iñigo Bunzl PelayoTalegazza F.C.3

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Gonzalo PradoAraña8
Ignacio de CarlosTalegazza F.C.9
Hugo PazosPicolos F.C.12
Estnislao Perez-SeoaneLos Antonios Galaxy13
Borja Reig Diaz-CasariegoChiris C.F.13
Gon López – MedelThe Team14
Felipe España OsborneLa Manada C.F.14
Santiago Jiménez De Andrade RamírezLiverfull16
Alfonso Fernández HidalgoGibraltar Español C.F.19
Manuel Saldaña AlarcónEl Ganso19
Iñigo VilallongaMuzungus20

2º División Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCPts
1440024912
2440021912
343012049
43300829
5420217106
6420213136
7420211116
841038143
941038173
1041037173
1130034190
1240045210

Ranking Pichichi 2 DIVISION

JugadorEquipoGoles
Gustavo GuineaLNTH6
Carlos Mora-Figueroa de LiñanMTR-Generali5
Ramón Rodriáñez RiescoZureños F.C.5
Carlos De BenitoLNTH5
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft5
Pablo del NidoMannschaft5
Jose Maria ContrerasBalmen 855
Antonio Gonzalez PachecoMannschaft4
Pablo De ToroLNTH4
Álvaro Martín MartíKFC3
Fernando EchávarriBalmen 853
Germán Morales ArrancudiagaCadillacs3

MVP 2º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Pablo del NidoMannschaft7
Pablo SanzCruzados6
Antonio Gonzalez PachecoMannschaft6
Ignacio Pérez de HerrastiPasamegin6
Jose Maria ContrerasBalmen 856
Enrique Garcia RuizBalmen 855
Alberto Novales López-MedelLNTH5
Carlos De BenitoLNTH4
Carlos EchavarriBalmen 854
Juan MoranFamara F.C.4
Miguel Garcia CenteneraFamara F.C.3
Fernando EchávarriBalmen 853

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Ignacio OlivaFamara F.C.2
Luis Maria De JoveBalmen 854
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin6
Rodrigo Diez Torre-EncisoMannschaft9
Alejandro AcedoLNTH9
Bosco Mora-Figueroa de LiñanMTR-Generali10
RubenCadillacs11
Guillermo García ArrecheaKFC13
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich14
Carlos MorenoCruzados17
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.17
Jacobo AguirreBorriol C.F.19

3ºDivisión Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCPts
1440015412
233001249
343011589
443011189
5421111117
6420219156
7411213124
841129124
930219122
1040229132
11401311211
1240047210

PICHICHI 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Juan PaganPanteras9
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.7
José María González de CastejónSchalke TM047
Jaime Fernández SáezLiverfull5
Mario Antón HammerLNTH4
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven4
Jose Luis De Los SantosKumara C.F.4
Álvaro Mora MartínCompañía 864
Eduardo BelAyesa4
Amadeo LoraPanteras4
Jorge Valero PedrajaKumara C.F.3
Gonzalo Busto De La TorreKumara C.F.3

MVP 3º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
José María González de CastejónSchalke TM0410
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.9
Jaime Fernández SáezLiverfull6
Juan PaganPanteras6
Jose Luis De Los SantosKumara C.F.6
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven5
Alberto AteridoTDK5
Pablo Herías SáenzSpurs5
Eduardo BelAyesa5
Alvaro LunaTDK4
Rafael TeranTDK4
Carlos Iglesias HidalgoChankleta F.C.4

Trofeo Zamora 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Juan OsunaNaitiseven4
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM044
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.8
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-PedreroKumara C.F.8
Jaime De Luis PurasSpurs11
Javier Goñi CeballosLiverfull12
Yago SusaetaAravaca City12
Vicente SantamariaTDK12
Pablo Ciprés PérezCompañía 8613
Héctor García La BlancaPanteras15
Alvaro ValentiVolley Playa C.F.21
IndiAyesa21