Schalke TM04

Schalke TM04

#JugadorMVPGolesGoles (E)Amarillas
24Jaime Martín Vivas0000
23Fernando Alonso0000
22Álvaro Rumayor0000
21Chris Peck0000
17Juan Mejías0300
16Juan Pérez Carrascosa0100
15Francisco Molina Marco0000
14Íñigo Moreno Agustí0000
13Pablo Alonso0000
12Juan Moncada Gómez de la Torre0000
11Javier Elizalde Huarte-Mendicoa0000
10Álvaro de Rivera López de Letona0000
9Pablo Bustos Tauler0000
8Jaime Romero Sánchez Galindo0300
7Alberto Chocano Almagro0000
6José María González de Castejón0201
5Eduardo Sánchez Léon0000
4Íñigo Cobo Mota0000
3Álvaro Moncada Gómez de la Torre0000
2Pedro Amorós Tenorio0000
1Román Bernaldo de Quirós Sierra0030

MVP 3º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.20
José María González de CastejónSchalke TM0419
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven17
Jaime Fernández SáezLiverfull14
Jose Luis De Los SantosKumara C.F.12
Eduardo BelAyesa10
Pablo Herías SáenzSpurs10
Juan PaganPanteras10
Juan MejíasSchalke TM0410
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.9
Alberto AteridoTDK9
Álvaro Mora MartínCompañía 868

Trofeo Zamora 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM0422
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.24
Juan OsunaNaitiseven28
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-PedreroSchalke TM0428
Pablo Ciprés PérezCompañía 8631
Javier Goñi CeballosLiverfull42
Jaime De Luis PurasSpurs42
Yago SusaetaAravaca City43
Alvaro ValentiVolley Playa C.F.45
Vicente SantamariaTDK46
Héctor García La BlancaPanteras48
IndiAyesa63

Zamora Clausura 2D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Gon López – MedelThe Team0
Alejandro AcedoLNTH2
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.2
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM043
Ignacio OlivaFamara F.C.6
Guillermo García ArrecheaKFC9
Estnislao Perez-SeoaneLos Antonios Galaxy10
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.11
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-PedreroSchalke TM0411
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin12
Carlos MorenoCruzados13
Santiago Jiménez De Andrade RamírezLiverfull14

MVP 2º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Juan MoranFamara F.C.7
Javier Tello MartínezPasamegin6
Juan OrtoláGibraltar Español C.F.6
Ramón Rodriáñez RiescoZureños F.C.5
Pablo SanzCruzados4
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.4
Alberto Sardaña LeyunKumara C.F.3
José María González de CastejónSchalke TM043
Bruno AceroLos Antonios Galaxy3
Borja Susaeta UleciaLiverfull3
Álvaro Schoendorff García-ReboredoZureños F.C.3
Ignacio Tello MartínezPasamegin3

PICHICHI 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Juan PaganPanteras21
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.19
Juan MejíasSchalke TM0412
José María González de CastejónSchalke TM0412
Jaime Fernández SáezLiverfull12
Alberto Sardaña LeyunKumara C.F.10
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven10
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.9
Mario Antón HammerLNTH9
Juan IrisarriVolley Playa C.F.9
Álvaro Mora MartínCompañía 868
Jorge Valero PedrajaKumara C.F.8

Pichichi 2D Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Borja Susaeta UleciaLiverfull5
Juan MoranFamara F.C.5
Ramón Rodriáñez RiescoZureños F.C.5
Álvaro Martín MartíKFC4
Javier Tello MartínezPasamegin4
Álvaro Schoendorff García-ReboredoZureños F.C.3
Alejandro Passi RuspoliKFC3
Juan OrtoláGibraltar Español C.F.3
Ignacio RamirezLos Antonios Galaxy3
Ignacio Tello MartínezPasamegin3
Juan MejíasSchalke TM043
Eduardo Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2019-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Schalke TM04 19:30:0019:30
2019-06-23 11:00:0023/06/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Liverfull 11:00:0011:00
2019-06-09 10:00:0009/06/2019 KFC vs Schalke TM04 10:00:0010:00
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Los Antonios Galaxy 10:00:0010:00
2019-05-19 12:00:0019/05/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Schalke TM04 12:00:0012:00
2019-04-27 20:30:0027/04/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 20:30:0020:30
2019-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Cruzados 11:00:0011:00
2019-03-17 13:00:0017/03/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Famara F.C. 13:00:0013:00
2019-03-09 19:30:0009/03/2019 LNTH vs Schalke TM042 - 1
2019-02-24 12:00:0024/02/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.4 - 0
2019-02-17 12:00:0017/02/2019 El Ganso vs Schalke TM048 - 0
2019-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2019 Pasamegin vs Schalke TM041 - 5
2019-02-02 19:30:0002/02/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.0 - 8
2019-01-20 11:00:0020/01/2019 TDK vs Schalke TM043 - 14
2019-01-13 13:00:0013/01/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Aravaca City8 - 1
2018-12-15 20:30:0015/12/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Schalke TM041 - 1
2018-12-02 12:00:0002/12/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Compañía 866 - 3
2018-11-25 12:00:0025/11/2018 Naitiseven vs Schalke TM041 - 2
2018-11-17 19:30:0017/11/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Panteras2 - 1
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 Chankleta F.C. vs Schalke TM040 - 2
2018-10-21 13:00:0021/10/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Spurs4 - 1
2018-10-06 20:30:0006/10/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Ayesa5 - 1
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 Volley Playa C.F. vs Schalke TM042 - 4

3ºDivisión Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCPts
111911482228
211803552824
311722482423
411704293021
511524423117
611515444516
711515354616
811506474815
911425394314
1011416274213
111111926424
1211011028671

2 Division Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCPts
133001699
232011036
332011266
4420213126
5420211146
6420210146
72110324
82101823
931029113
1041037113
1131025103
1230123131
Competitions
2 División Clausura, LAARETAMAR, 3 División Apertura
Temporadas
2018-19
Gira el móvil para ver mejor el contenido