Mannschaft

Mannschaft

#JugadorMVPGolesGoles (E)AmarillasRojas
1Jose Luis Perez de Ayala00800
2Jaime Trevijano00000
4Borja Del Arco Roldan00000
5Juan Rivero Boza00000
6Erik Valverde00000
7Carlos Orte00000
8Pablo del Nido03000
9Diego Trevijano Sada04000
10David Morales Arribas03000
11Carlos Gonzalez Godino02000
14Nacho Gonzalez Godino01000
15Javier Acevedo Monar00000
17Jacobo Lopez00000
19Javier Roman01000
21Javier de la Cruz Rodriguez00000
22Adolfo Rivas Toribio00000
34Alvaro Hugo Hernandez Triana02000
35Antonio Gonzalez Pacheco02000
99Miguel Nuñez De Prado00000

Trofeo Zamora Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Julio WaisFamara F.C.3
Pablo BernatCañonneri F.C.3
Francisco SorianoAraña5
Alejandro AcedoLNTH6
Jose Luis Perez de AyalaMannschaft8
Gon López – MedelMannschaft10
Santiango Jiménez de AndradeMannschaft11
Felipe España OsborneTribu Seekers12
Ignacio de Carlos PérezTalegazza F.C.12
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.17
Yago SusaetaMannschaft20
Juan GeisserMannschaft26

MVP 1º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Cake mingoAraña7
Nano mingoAraña6
Jorge Benguría AstorquiAraña4
Jaime López – MedelThe Team4
Juan MoranFamara F.C.3
Ignacio CarranzaCañonneri F.C.3
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.3
Pablo De ToroLNTH3
Pablo del NidoMannschaft3
David Morales ArribasMannschaft3
Luis OjedaMannschaft3
Nicolas Gonzalez de Aledo de LacalleTribu Seekers3

Pichichi 1ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Nano mingoAraña7
Cake mingoAraña6
Jorge Benguría AstorquiAraña5
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft4
Mario mingoAraña4
David Morales ArribasMannschaft3
Bosco SalazarMannschaft3
Álvaro Martín MartíKFC3
Pablo del NidoMannschaft3
Fernando Martínez de AspeTalegazza F.C.3
Marcos GonzalezTribu Seekers3
Gonzalo OruetaMannschaft3
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2020-06-21 12:00:0021/06/2020 Miticos F.C. vs Mannschaft 12:00:0012:00
2020-06-14 12:00:0014/06/2020 Talegazza F.C. vs Mannschaft 12:00:0012:00
2020-05-24 10:00:0024/05/2020 Mannschaft vs Cañonneri F.C. 10:00:0010:00
2020-04-25 19:30:0025/04/2020 Getangana vs Mannschaft 19:30:0019:30
2020-03-28 20:30:0028/03/2020 Mannschaft vs Los Antonios Galaxy 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-22 11:00:0022/03/2020 The Team vs Mannschaft 11:00:0011:00
2020-03-15 13:00:0015/03/2020 Mannschaft vs Famara F.C. 13:00:0013:00
2020-03-08 13:00:0008/03/2020 Mannschaft vs Cruzados 13:00:0013:00
2020-02-22 20:30:0022/02/2020 Mannschaft vs LNTH 20:30:0020:30
2020-02-15 20:30:0015/02/2020 Mannschaft vs Cadillacs8 - 3
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 Aravaca City vs Mannschaft4 - 9
2020-02-02 13:00:0002/02/2020 Araña vs Mannschaft3 - 1
2020-01-25 19:30:0025/01/2020 Mannschaft vs Tribu Seekers C.F.8 - 1
2020-01-19 11:00:0019/01/2020 Mannschaft vs Famara F.C.1 - 4
2019-12-15 10:00:0015/12/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Mannschaft2 - 4
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 Mannschaft vs Muzungus4 - 4
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 The Team vs Mannschaft2 - 7
2019-11-16 20:30:0016/11/2019 Mannschaft vs Araña4 - 5
2019-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2019 Mannschaft vs LNTH4 - 2
2019-10-26 19:30:0026/10/2019 Miticos F.C. vs Mannschaft2 - 6
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 Mannschaft vs Picolos F.C.4 - 3
2019-10-12 19:30:0012/10/2019 Balmen 85 vs Mannschaft2 - 6
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 Mannschaft vs Tribu Seekers C.F.5 - 5
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Mannschaft4 - 6
2019-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Mannschaft0 - 8
2019-06-23 11:00:0023/06/2019 Mannschaft vs Talegazza F.C.7 - 3
2019-06-09 10:00:0009/06/2019 Muzungus vs Mannschaft2 - 5
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Mannschaft vs The Team5 - 6
2019-05-19 12:00:0019/05/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Mannschaft0 - 8
2019-04-27 20:30:0027/04/2019 Mannschaft vs El Ganso6 - 0
2019-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2019 Mannschaft vs Balmen 853 - 3
2019-03-17 13:00:0017/03/2019 Mannschaft vs Araña3 - 7
2019-03-09 19:30:0009/03/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Mannschaft2 - 3
2019-02-24 12:00:0024/02/2019 Mannschaft vs Cañonneri F.C.3 - 4
2019-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2019 MTR-Generali vs Mannschaft6 - 4
2019-02-03 13:00:0003/02/2019 Mannschaft vs Cadillacs5 - 3
2019-01-19 19:30:0019/01/2019 Pasamegin vs Mannschaft2 - 4
2019-01-13 12:00:0013/01/2019 Mannschaft vs KFC2 - 4
2018-12-16 11:00:0016/12/2018 Golden Munich vs Mannschaft5 - 3
2018-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2018 Mannschaft vs Borriol C.F.10 - 3
2018-11-24 20:30:0024/11/2018 Famara F.C. vs Mannschaft2 - 3
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 Mannschaft vs LNTH3 - 4
2018-10-28 13:00:0028/10/2018 Cruzados vs Mannschaft3 - 10
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 Mannschaft vs MTR-Generali3 - 1
2018-10-06 20:30:0006/10/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Mannschaft3 - 4
2018-09-30 11:00:0030/09/2018 Mannschaft vs Balmen 854 - 2

1º División Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
144002552012
22200143116
33201188106
43201101006
53201812-46
621108354
72101141223
83102811-33
941031020-103
10201146-21
112002917-80
124004526-21-3
Competitions
1 División Clausura, 1 División Apertura
Temporadas
2019-20
Gira el móvil para ver mejor el contenido