1º División / Apertura
Jornadas

FechaMatchHora/Resul
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs BALMEN 85
N/D
THE TEAM vs MITICOS F.C.
N/D
MANNSCHAFT vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F.
N/D
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs FAMARA F.C.
N/D
EL GANSO vs GETANGANA
N/D
HOMBRES G vs DESCANSA
N/D
BALMEN 85 vs MANNSCHAFT
N/D
FAMARA F.C. vs THE TEAM
N/D
GETANGANA vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
N/D
HOMBRES G vs EL GANSO
N/D
VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
N/D
MITICOS F.C. vs DESCANSA
N/D
GETANGANA vs CASTILLA F.C.
N/D
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs BALMEN 85
N/D
THE TEAM vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.
N/D
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT
N/D
DESCANSA vs FAMARA F.C.
N/D
SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs MITICOS F.C.
N/D
MANNSCHAFT vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
N/D
CASTILLA F.C. vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
N/D
FAMARA F.C. vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.
N/D
BALMEN 85 vs THE TEAM
N/D
TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs DESCANSA
N/D
MITICOS F.C. vs GETANGANA
N/D
SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.
N/D
GETANGANA vs FAMARA F.C.
N/D
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
N/D
THE TEAM vs MANNSCHAFT
N/D
CASTILLA F.C. vs MITICOS F.C.
N/D
DESCANSA vs BALMEN 85
N/D
MANNSCHAFT vs DESCANSA
N/D
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs THE TEAM
N/D
TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs GETANGANA
N/D
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs MITICOS F.C.
N/D
BALMEN 85 vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.
N/D
FAMARA F.C. vs CASTILLA F.C.
N/D
MITICOS F.C. vs FAMARA F.C.
N/D
SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT
N/D
GETANGANA vs BALMEN 85
N/D
CASTILLA F.C. vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.
N/D
THE TEAM vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
N/D
DESCANSA vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
N/D
BALMEN 85 vs CASTILLA F.C.
N/D
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.
N/D
THE TEAM vs DESCANSA
N/D
TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs MITICOS F.C.
N/D
MANNSCHAFT vs GETANGANA
N/D
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs FAMARA F.C.
N/D
FAMARA F.C. vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.
N/D
MITICOS F.C. vs BALMEN 85
N/D
DESCANSA vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
N/D
GETANGANA vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
N/D
CASTILLA F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT
N/D
SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs THE TEAM
N/D
THE TEAM vs GETANGANA
N/D
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs CASTILLA F.C.
N/D
MITICOS F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT
N/D
DESCANSA vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.
N/D
BALMEN 85 vs FAMARA F.C.
N/D
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.
N/D
SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
N/D
TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs BALMEN 85
N/D
FAMARA F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT
N/D
GETANGANA vs DESCANSA
N/D
MITICOS F.C. vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
N/D
CASTILLA F.C. vs THE TEAM
N/D
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs BALMEN 85
N/D
THE TEAM vs MITICOS F.C.
N/D
CASTILLA F.C. vs DESCANSA
N/D
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs FAMARA F.C.
N/D
SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs GETANGANA
N/D
MANNSCHAFT vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.
N/D
MITICOS F.C. vs DESCANSA
N/D
FAMARA F.C. vs THE TEAM
N/D
GETANGANA vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
N/D
CASTILLA F.C. vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.
N/D
TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
N/D
BALMEN 85 vs MANNSCHAFT
N/D
FechaMatchHora/ResulCampo
HOMBRES G vs THE TEAM
Campo A
GETANGANA vs DESCANSA
Campo A
MITICOS F.C. vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
Campo A
FAMARA F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT
Campo A
VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs BALMEN 85
Campo A
EL GANSO vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
Campo A
DESCANSA vs EL GANSO
Campo B
BALMEN 85 vs FAMARA F.C.
Campo B
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F.
Campo B
MITICOS F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT
Campo B
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs HOMBRES G
Campo B
THE TEAM vs GETANGANA
Campo B
DESCANSA vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
Campo C
HOMBRES G vs MANNSCHAFT
Campo C
GETANGANA vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
Campo C
EL GANSO vs THE TEAM
Campo C
MITICOS F.C. vs BALMEN 85
Campo C
FAMARA F.C. vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F.
Campo C
THE TEAM vs DESCANSA
Campo C
MANNSCHAFT vs GETANGANA
Campo C
VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs MITICOS F.C.
Campo C
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs FAMARA F.C.
Campo C
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs EL GANSO
Campo C
BALMEN 85 vs HOMBRES G
Campo C
DESCANSA vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
Campo B
THE TEAM vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
Campo B
HOMBRES G vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F.
Campo B
GETANGANA vs BALMEN 85
Campo B
EL GANSO vs MANNSCHAFT
Campo B
MITICOS F.C. vs FAMARA F.C.
Campo B
FAMARA F.C. vs HOMBRES G
Campo C
MANNSCHAFT vs DESCANSA
Campo C
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs MITICOS F.C.
Campo C
VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs GETANGANA
Campo C
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs THE TEAM
Campo C
BALMEN 85 vs EL GANSO
Campo C
DESCANSA vs BALMEN 85
Campo A
HOMBRES G vs MITICOS F.C.
Campo A
THE TEAM vs MANNSCHAFT
Campo A
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
Campo A
GETANGANA vs FAMARA F.C.
Campo A
EL GANSO vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F.
Campo A
MANNSCHAFT vs YAYO VALLACAÑO
Campo B
VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs DESCANSA
Campo B
BALMEN 85 vs THE TEAM
Campo B
FAMARA F.C. vs EL GANSO
Campo B
HOMBRES G vs TALEGAZZA F.C.
Campo B
MITICOS F.C. vs GETANGANA
Campo B
EL GANSO vs MITICOS F.C.
Campo C
DESCANSA vs FAMARA F.C.
Campo C
TALEGAZZA F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT
Campo C
THE TEAM vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F.
Campo C
YAYO VALLACAÑO vs BALMEN 85
Campo C
GETANGANA vs HOMBRES G
Campo C

1º División / Apertura
Clasificación

Clasificación

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
11071243321122
21063145242121
3106043425918
4106043025518
5105052726115
6104243132-114
7104152832-413
8104152732-513
9103252335-1211
10102263041-118
11101273145-145

MVP 1ºD

JugadorEquipoMVP
Josemaria BeltranMíticos F.C.14
Jaime EchavarriBalmen 8512
Alberto Ramirez SancinenaCastilla F.C.9
Jaime Lopez-Seoane PuenteYayo Vallacaño8
Wayne Perez-PratFamara F.C.8
Jose Maria Feria BuxensYayo Vallacaño8
Borja Lopez – MedelThe Team7
Gonzalo Orueta TorregoGetangana7
Ángel RoyoThe Team6
Jaime López – MedelThe Team6
Eduardo Jáudenes BailloCastilla F.C.6
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft6

Pichichi 1ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Borja Lopez – MedelThe Team11
Josemaria Beltran-9
Alberto Ramirez SancinenaCastilla F.C.8
Jaime Guitián BuxensYayo Vallacaño8
Jose Maria ContrerasBalmen 857
Iñigo Bunzl PelayoTalegazza F.C.6
Alfonso Sánchez GomaraTalegazza F.C.6
Miguel JimenezYayo Vallacaño5
Jaime Lopez-Seoane PuenteYayo Vallacaño5
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft5
Jose Maria Feria BuxensYayo Vallacaño5
Pedro Martinez-Pineiro MarquinaSchalke Tescupo F.C.5

Trofeo Zamora 1ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Francisco SorianoAraña0
Miguel SaezMuzungus0
Ignacio OlivaFamara F.C.2
Jose LombarteMannschaft16
Ignacio GuitardTribu Seekers C.F.17
Enrique Ariño de MeerYayo Vallacaño21
Gon López – MedelThe Team22
Pablo Ruiz de VelascoTalegazza F.C.22
Alvaro CubilloTribu Seekers C.F.23
Ignacio García-ErrandoneaMíticos F.C.24
Luis Maria De JoveBalmen 8526
Pablo Huidobro GarridoGetangana27