Pasamegin

Pasamegin

#JugadorMVPGolesGoles (E)AmarillasRojas
2Gonzalo Prado02000
3Juan López-Dóriga00000
4Alfonso Coronel de Palma31000
5Lucas Prado Sendagorta00000
6Ignacio Camuñas02000
7Ignacio Borondo22000
8Luis Argüello Mur00000
11Santiago Vazquez Rodriguez43000
12Miguel Barrenechea Moreno00000
15Alfredo Menárguez Cruz33000
18Manolo Conde Sendagorta00000
19Gabriel Barrenechea01000
20Pedro Pérez Lezama-Leguizamón22000
21Gonzalo Jiménez02000
23Javier Tello Martínez12000
44Alvaro Botella Amenedo00000
63Antonio Negueruela Maldonado84000
77Ignacio Tello Martínez03001
80Ignacio Pérez de Herrasti24000
99Miguel Bernat Gallardo214100

Zamora Clausura 3D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Alvaro Alvear CorchadoFrenahaybache3
Antonio Puché HermosoPasamegin5
Enrique Ariño de MeerYayo Vallacaño7
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich8
Bosco Mora-FigueroaPasamegin9
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin11
Ángel Labayen- Milans del BoschPasamegin12
Iñaki Goenaga PildainCompañía 8613
Pedro GuzmanAyesa13
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.15
Alejandro MartínCadillacs18
Luis CornidePromoción 47 Filial21

MVP 3º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Ignacio Triguero-GeaGolden Munich8
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño5
Carlos Mora-FigueroaPasamegin5
Carlos Iglesias HidalgoPasamegin5
Alfonso Porras de JuanYayo Vallacaño4
Beltrán Bolívar RodríguezYayo Vallacaño4
Felipe VispoLNTH3
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.3
Guillermo Ortín RamirezPasamegin3
Guillermo González ManzanoPasamegin3
Ignacio Tello MartínezPasamegin3
Álvaro IñíguezPasamegin3

PICHICHI 3ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Ignacio Triguero-GeaGolden Munich8
Carlos Iglesias HidalgoPasamegin5
Manuel CampuzanoGolden Munich4
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño4
Jaime De Cevallos PlañolN.Y Cuerpo3
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.3
Federico Transpaderne FigueroaPasamegin3
Álvaro IñíguezPasamegin3
Alejandro PedrósPromoción 47 Filial3
Felipe VispoLNTH3
Luis ManovelPasamegin2
Beltrán Bolívar RodríguezYayo Vallacaño2
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2020-06-20 20:30:0020/06/2020 Chankleta C.F. vs Pasamegin 20:30:0020:30
2020-05-24 13:00:0024/05/2020 Pasamegin vs Frenahaybache 13:00:0013:00
2020-04-26 10:00:0026/04/2020 Yayo Vallacaño vs Pasamegin 10:00:0010:00
2020-03-29 13:00:0029/03/2020 Pasamegin vs Promocion 47 Filial 13:00:0013:00
2020-03-22 12:00:0022/03/2020 Zureños F.C. vs Pasamegin 12:00:0012:00
2020-03-14 20:30:0014/03/2020 Pasamegin vs Compañía 86 20:30:0020:30
2020-02-23 11:00:0023/02/2020 Golden Munich vs Pasamegin4 - 5
2020-02-15 19:30:0015/02/2020 Araña vs Pasamegin7 - 2
2020-02-09 11:00:0009/02/2020 Cadillacs vs Pasamegin3 - 4
2020-02-01 19:30:0001/02/2020 Pasamegin vs Ayesa5 - 4
2020-01-25 19:30:0025/01/2020 Kumara C.F. vs N.Y Cuerpo 19:30:0019:30
2020-01-19 10:00:0019/01/2020 Pasamegin vs TDK3 - 5
2019-12-15 12:00:0015/12/2019 Panteras vs Pasamegin6 - 5
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 Compañía 86 vs Pasamegin5 - 3
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 Pasamegin vs Yayo Vallacaño2 - 4
2019-11-16 20:30:0016/11/2019 Golden Munich vs Pasamegin3 - 4
2019-11-09 19:30:0009/11/2019 Pasamegin vs Cadillacs0 - 5
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 Frenahaybache vs Pasamegin1 - 2
2019-10-19 19:30:0019/10/2019 Pasamegin vs Promoción 47 Filial6 - 2
2019-10-13 13:00:0013/10/2019 New Team vs Pasamegin7 - 1
2019-10-06 13:00:0006/10/2019 Pasamegin vs Zureños F.C.2 - 1
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 Ayesa vs Pasamegin2 - 4
2019-06-30 13:00:0030/06/2019 Pasamegin vs Liverfull1 - 5
2019-06-22 20:30:0022/06/2019 Cruzados vs Pasamegin4 - 3
2019-06-09 11:00:0009/06/2019 Pasamegin vs Míticos F.C.2 - 5
2019-06-02 12:00:0002/06/2019 Famara F.C. vs Pasamegin8 - 0
2019-05-18 19:30:0018/05/2019 Pasamegin vs LNTH0 - 8
2019-04-28 13:00:0028/04/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Pasamegin3 - 2
2019-03-30 19:30:0030/03/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Pasamegin1 - 2
2019-03-16 20:30:0016/03/2019 KFC vs Pasamegin6 - 4
2019-03-10 11:00:0010/03/2019 Pasamegin vs Los Antonios Galaxy6 - 1
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Pasamegin0 - 2
2019-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2019 Pasamegin vs Schalke TM041 - 5
2019-02-02 19:30:0002/02/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Pasamegin1 - 4
2019-01-19 19:30:0019/01/2019 Pasamegin vs Mannschaft2 - 4
2019-01-12 20:30:0012/01/2019 Cadillacs vs Pasamegin1 - 6
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 Balmen 85 vs Pasamegin8 - 6
2018-12-02 13:00:0002/12/2018 Pasamegin vs KFC0 - 3
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 Golden Munich vs Pasamegin1 - 3
2018-11-18 12:00:0018/11/2018 Pasamegin vs Borriol C.F.4 - 3
2018-10-28 11:00:0028/10/2018 Pasamegin vs Famara F.C.1 - 3
2018-10-20 20:30:0020/10/2018 Pasamegin vs LNTH3 - 5
2018-10-07 12:00:0007/10/2018 Cruzados vs Pasamegin0 - 3
2018-09-30 13:00:4330/09/2018 Pasamegin vs MGR-Generali4 - 3

3ºDivisión Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
13300185139
2430114779
33300141139
4430112939
5320115876
641121112-14
741121315-24
811004313
94103913-43
104103921-123
113003913-40
123003718-110
Competitions
3 Division Clausura, 3 División Apertura
Temporadas
2019-20
Gira el móvil para ver mejor el contenido