N.Y Cuerpo

Kumara C.F.

#JugadorMVPMVP CGolesGoles (E)AmarillasRojas
5Pablo Caldés Anasagasti000000
6Fernando Lapuente Suanzes000000
7Carlos Álvarez Molina001000
8Ignacio Pérez Lázaro001000
9Álvaro Gil000000
10Guillermo González Manzano032000
11Manuel Méndez Bibiano032000
17Jaime De Cevallos Plañol013000
23Jaime Guitard Maldonado001000
25Antonio Puché Hermoso020500

Zamora Clausura 3D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Alvaro Alvear CorchadoFrenahaybache3
Antonio Puché HermosoN.Y Cuerpo5
Enrique Ariño de MeerYayo Vallacaño6
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich8
Ángel Labayen- Milans del BoschN.Y Cuerpo9
Bosco Mora-FigueroaN.Y Cuerpo9
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin11
Iñaki Goenaga PildainCompañía 8613
Pedro GuzmanAyesa13
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.15
Alejandro MartínCadillacs18
Luis CornidePromoción 47 Filial21

MVP 3º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Ignacio Triguero-GeaGolden Munich8
Carlos Mora-FigueroaN.Y Cuerpo5
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño5
Carlos Iglesias HidalgoN.Y Cuerpo5
Guillermo Ortín RamirezN.Y Cuerpo3
Felipe VispoLNTH3
Beltrán Bolívar RodríguezYayo Vallacaño3
Ernesto QuijadaAyesa3
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.3
Guillermo González ManzanoN.Y Cuerpo3
Ignacio Tello MartínezPasamegin3
Álvaro IñíguezN.Y Cuerpo3

PICHICHI 3ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Ignacio Triguero-GeaGolden Munich8
Manuel CampuzanoGolden Munich4
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño4
Carlos Iglesias HidalgoN.Y Cuerpo4
Jaime De Cevallos PlañolN.Y Cuerpo3
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.3
Federico Transpaderne FigueroaN.Y Cuerpo3
Álvaro IñíguezN.Y Cuerpo3
Alejandro PedrósPromoción 47 Filial3
Felipe VispoLNTH3
Luis ManovelN.Y Cuerpo2
Carlos Mora-FigueroaN.Y Cuerpo2
FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2020-06-21 12:00:0021/06/2020 Golden Munich vs N.Y Cuerpo 12:00:0012:00
2020-05-24 10:00:0024/05/2020 N.Y Cuerpo vs Yayo Vallacaño 10:00:0010:00
2020-04-25 19:30:0025/04/2020 Promocion 47 Filial vs N.Y Cuerpo 19:30:0019:30
2020-03-28 20:30:0028/03/2020 N.Y Cuerpo vs Zureños F.C. 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-22 11:00:0022/03/2020 Compañía 86 vs N.Y Cuerpo 11:00:0011:00
2020-03-15 13:00:0015/03/2020 N.Y Cuerpo vs Chankleta C.F. 13:00:0013:00
2020-03-08 10:00:0008/03/2020 N.Y Cuerpo vs LNTH 10:00:0010:00
2020-02-22 20:30:0022/02/2020 N.Y Cuerpo vs Cadillacs8 - 0
2020-02-16 13:00:0016/02/2020 Muzungus vs N.Y Cuerpo1 - 2
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 Ayesa vs N.Y Cuerpo4 - 5
2020-02-02 13:00:0002/02/2020 MTR-Generali vs N.Y Cuerpo1 - 5
2020-01-25 19:30:0025/01/2020 Kumara C.F. vs N.Y Cuerpo 19:30:0019:30
2020-01-19 13:00:0019/01/2020 Kumara C.F. vs MTR-Generali0 - 8
2019-12-14 19:30:0014/12/2019 Aravaca City vs Kumara C.F.8 - 0
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Cruzados2 - 4
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Kumara C.F.4 - 6
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 Kumara C.F. vs El Ganso 11:00:0011:00
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 Kumara C.F. vs El Ganso0 - 8
2019-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2019 Getangana vs Kumara C.F. 20:30:0020:30
2019-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2019 Getangana vs Kumara C.F.5 - 2
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 10:00:0010:00
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 5
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F. 13:00:0013:00
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.5 - 2
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy 10:00:0010:00
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 4
2019-10-05 20:30:0005/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Kumara C.F. 20:30:0020:30
2019-10-05 20:30:0005/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Kumara C.F.2 - 3
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Chiris F.C.8 - 0
2019-06-30 12:00:0030/06/2019 Kumara C.F. vs KFC1 - 5
2019-06-22 19:30:0022/06/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Kumara C.F.3 - 1
2019-06-08 19:30:0008/06/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Famara F.C.0 - 8
2019-06-01 20:30:0001/06/2019 LNTH vs Kumara C.F.2 - 4
2019-05-19 10:00:0019/05/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Kumara C.F.4 - 4
2019-04-28 13:00:0028/04/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Pasamegin3 - 2
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 Liverfull vs Kumara C.F.0 - 8
2019-03-17 11:00:0017/03/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 3
2019-03-09 20:30:0009/03/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Zureños F.C.2 - 3
2019-02-24 12:00:0024/02/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.4 - 0
2019-02-10 13:00:0010/02/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Cruzados3 - 1
2019-02-02 19:30:0002/02/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.0 - 8
2019-01-19 19:30:0019/01/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Ayesa9 - 5
2019-01-12 20:30:0012/01/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Kumara C.F.6 - 4
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 Spurs vs Kumara C.F.2 - 7
2018-12-02 13:00:0002/12/2018 Kumara C.F. vs TDK4 - 5
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 Aravaca City vs Kumara C.F.1 - 5
2018-11-18 12:00:0018/11/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Míticos F.C.3 - 1
2018-10-28 11:00:0028/10/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Compañía 864 - 1
2018-10-20 20:30:0020/10/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Naitiseven2 - 3
2018-10-07 12:00:0007/10/2018 Panteras vs Kumara C.F.3 - 4
2018-09-30 13:00:0030/09/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Chankleta F.C.5 - 1

3ºDivisión Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
13300185139
23300141139
3430112939
4320115876
5320111656
6311110914
741121315-24
811004313
94103913-43
104103921-123
113003913-40
123003718-110
Competitions
3 Division Clausura
Temporadas
2019-20
Gira el móvil para ver mejor el contenido