3º DIVISIÓN

3º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2019-03-30 19:30:0030/03/2019 Golden Munich vs Aravaca City 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2019-03-30 20:30:0030/03/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Chankleta F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 Ayesa vs Naitiseven 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2019-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2019 Cadillacs vs Borriol C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2019-03-31 12:00:0031/03/2019 Compañía 86 vs TDK 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2019-03-31 13:00:0031/03/2019 Panteras vs Spurs 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2019-04-27 19:30:0027/04/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Compañía 86 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2019-04-27 20:30:0027/04/2019 Cadillacs vs Golden Munich 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 Spurs vs Ayesa 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2019-04-28 11:00:0028/04/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Panteras 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2019-04-28 12:00:0028/04/2019 TDK vs Volley Playa C.F. 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2019-04-28 13:00:0028/04/2019 Naitiseven vs Aravaca City 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2019-05-18 19:30:0018/05/2019 Aravaca City vs Spurs 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2019-05-18 20:30:0018/05/2019 Panteras vs TDK 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2019-05-19 10:00:0019/05/2019 Golden Munich vs Naitiseven 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2019-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2019 Ayesa vs Chankleta F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2019-05-19 12:00:0019/05/2019 Compañía 86 vs Cadillacs 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2019-05-19 13:00:0019/05/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Borriol C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2019-06-01 19:30:0001/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Panteras 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2019-06-01 20:30:0001/06/2019 Spurs vs Naitiseven 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Cadillacs vs Volley Playa C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2019-06-02 11:00:0002/06/2019 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2019-06-02 12:00:0002/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Aravaca City 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2019-06-02 13:00:0002/06/2019 TDK vs Ayesa 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2019-06-08 19:30:0008/06/2019 Naitiseven vs Chankleta F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2019-06-08 20:30:0008/06/2019 Ayesa vs Borriol C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2019-06-09 10:00:0009/06/2019 Panteras vs Cadillacs 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2019-06-09 11:00:0009/06/2019 Aravaca City vs TDK 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2019-06-09 12:00:0009/06/2019 Spurs vs Golden Munich 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2019-06-09 13:00:0009/06/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Compañía 86 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2019-06-22 19:30:0022/06/2019 TDK vs Naitiseven 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2019-06-22 20:30:0022/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Aravaca City 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2019-06-23 10:00:0023/06/2019 Golden Munich vs Volley Playa C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2019-06-23 11:00:0023/06/2019 Cadillacs vs Ayesa 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2019-06-23 12:00:0023/06/2019 Compañía 86 vs Panteras 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2019-06-23 13:00:0023/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Spurs 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2019-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2019 TDK vs Cadillacs 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2019-06-29 20:30:0029/06/2019 Spurs vs Volley Playa C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2019-06-30 10:00:0030/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Compañía 86 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2019-06-30 11:00:0030/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Golden Munich 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2019-06-30 12:00:0030/06/2019 Naitiseven vs Panteras 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2019-06-30 13:00:0030/06/2019 Aravaca City vs Ayesa 13:00:0013:00Campo B

CLASIFICACIÓN

3ºDivisión Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCPts
1431020710
24310211210
343011999
4430118189
542111967
6420214186
7412113155
8411216214
9410314123
10410315173
11410313203
1240044310

PICHICHI 3ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven7
Alfonso Iglesias De RuzSpurs6
Herminio CanoAravaca City6
Manuel CampuzanoGolden Munich5
Carlos Fernández LópezNaitiseven5
Rafael De LeceaVolley Playa C.F.4
Jaime Fernández SáezLiverfull4
Alvaro GuitardGolden Munich4
Juan ArrancudiagaCadillacs4
Javier CarrilloAyesa3
Juan PaganPanteras3
Ignacio NistalPanteras3

MVP 3º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven9
Rafael De LeceaVolley Playa C.F.6
Manuel CampuzanoGolden Munich5
Mario Antón HammerLNTH5
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.5
Gonzalo Borman Forero3º DIVISIÓN4
Carlos Fernández LópezNaitiseven4
Javier VillanuevaSpurs4
Santiago NistalPanteras3
Javier CarrilloAyesa3
Guillermo Mora MartínCompañía 863
Ignacio SolisTDK3

Zamora Clausura 3D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Pablo Ciprés PérezCompañía 866
Jaime De Luis PurasSpurs7
Javier Goñi CeballosLiverfull9
Juan OsunaNaitiseven10
Héctor García La BlancaPanteras11
Yago SusaetaAravaca City12
Vicente SantamariaTDK12
Alvaro ValentiVolley Playa C.F.15
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich18
RubenCadillacs20
IndiAyesa21
Jacobo AguirreBorriol C.F.31
campoA
campos-B-y-C