3º DIVISIÓN

3º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2020-03-22 13:00:0022/03/2020 Golden Munich vs Cadillacs 13:00:0013:00
2020-03-22 12:00:0022/03/2020 Zureños F.C. vs Pasamegin 12:00:0012:00
2020-03-22 11:00:0022/03/2020 Compañía 86 vs N.Y Cuerpo 11:00:0011:00
2020-03-22 10:00:0022/03/2020 Chankleta C.F. vs Ayesa 10:00:0010:00
2020-03-21 20:30:0021/03/2020 Yayo Vallacaño vs MTR-Generali 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-21 19:30:0021/03/2020 Promocion 47 Filial vs Frenahaybache 19:30:0019:30
2020-03-15 13:00:0015/03/2020 N.Y Cuerpo vs Chankleta C.F. 13:00:0013:00
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 Frenahaybache vs Zureños F.C. 12:00:0012:00
2020-03-15 11:00:0015/03/2020 Yayo Vallacaño vs Promocion 47 Filial 11:00:0011:00
2020-03-15 10:00:0015/03/2020 Ayesa vs Golden Munich 10:00:0010:00
2020-03-14 20:30:0014/03/2020 Pasamegin vs Compañía 86 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-14 19:30:0014/03/2020 MTR-Generali vs Cadillacs 19:30:0019:30
2020-02-23 13:00:0023/02/2020 Yayo Vallacaño vs Compañía 864 - 0
2020-02-23 12:00:0023/02/2020 Frenahaybache vs Chankleta F.C4 - 3
2020-02-23 11:00:0023/02/2020 Golden Munich vs Pasamegin4 - 5
2020-02-23 10:00:0023/02/2020 Promocion 47 Filial vs Zureños F.C.5 - 3
2020-02-22 20:30:0022/02/2020 N.Y Cuerpo vs Cadillacs8 - 0
2020-02-22 19:30:0022/02/2020 MTR-Generali vs Ayesa3 - 1
2020-02-09 13:00:0009/02/2020 Zureños F.C. vs MTR-Generali2 - 4
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 Ayesa vs N.Y Cuerpo4 - 5
2020-02-09 11:00:0009/02/2020 Cadillacs vs Pasamegin3 - 4
2020-02-09 10:00:0009/02/2020 Compañía 86 vs Promocion 47 Filial6 - 1
2020-02-08 20:30:0008/02/2020 Golden Munich vs Frenahaybache 20:30:0020:30
2020-02-08 19:30:0008/02/2020 Chankleta F.C vs Yayo Vallacaño1 - 3
2020-02-02 13:00:0002/02/2020 MTR-Generali vs N.Y Cuerpo1 - 5
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 Yayo Vallacaño vs Golden Munich1 - 2
2020-02-02 11:00:0002/02/2020 Chankleta F.C. vs Promocion 47 Filial3 - 1
2020-02-02 10:00:0002/02/2020 Frenahaybache vs Cadillacs 10:00:0010:00
2020-02-01 20:30:0001/02/2020 Zureños F.C. vs Compañía 864 - 2
2020-02-01 19:30:0001/02/2020 Pasamegin vs Ayesa5 - 4
2020-01-26 13:00:0026/01/2020 Golden Munich vs Promocion 47 Filial9 - 2
2020-01-26 12:00:0026/01/2020 Cadillacs vs Yayo Vallacaño4 - 6
2020-01-26 11:00:0026/01/2020 Compañía 86 vs MTR-Generali1 - 4
2020-01-26 10:00:0026/01/2020 Chankleta F.C. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 4
2020-01-25 20:30:0025/01/2020 Ayesa vs Frenahaybache 20:30:0020:30
2020-01-25 19:30:0025/01/2020 Kumara C.F. vs N.Y Cuerpo 19:30:0019:30
2020-01-19 13:00:0019/01/2020 Ayesa vs Panteras5 - 7
2020-01-19 12:00:0019/01/2020 Compañía 86 vs Zureños F.C.6 - 3
2020-01-19 11:00:0019/01/2020 Golden Munich vs Promoción 47 Filial6 - 1
2020-01-19 10:00:0019/01/2020 Pasamegin vs TDK3 - 5
2020-01-18 20:30:0018/01/2020 Frenahaybache vs Cadillacs8 - 0
2020-01-18 19:30:0018/01/2020 New Team vs Yayo Vallacaño12 - 3
2019-12-15 13:00:0015/12/2019 TDK vs Compañía 865 - 1
2019-12-15 12:00:0015/12/2019 Panteras vs Pasamegin6 - 5
2019-12-15 11:00:0015/12/2019 Cadillacs vs New Team1 - 4
2019-12-15 10:00:0015/12/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Golden Munich1 - 2
2019-12-14 20:30:0014/12/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Frenahaybache1 - 6
2019-12-14 19:30:0014/12/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Ayesa5 - 5
2019-12-01 13:00:0001/12/2019 New Team vs Promoción 47 Filial2 - 0
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 Ayesa vs Cadillacs4 - 12
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 Compañía 86 vs Pasamegin5 - 3
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 Golden Munich vs TDK3 - 6
2019-11-30 20:30:0030/11/2019 Panteras vs Yayo Vallacaño6 - 6
2019-11-30 19:30:0030/11/2019 Frenahaybache vs Zureños F.C.3 - 2
2019-11-24 13:00:0024/11/2019 TDK vs Frenahaybache1 - 6
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich2 - 0
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Ayesa7 - 4
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 Pasamegin vs Yayo Vallacaño2 - 4
2019-11-23 20:30:0023/11/2019 Zureños F.C. vs New Team1 - 4
2019-11-23 19:30:0023/11/2019 Cadillacs vs Panteras2 - 3
2019-11-17 13:00:0017/11/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Cadillacs5 - 4
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 New Team vs TDK7 - 0
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 Ayesa vs Zureños F.C.4 - 12
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 Panteras vs Promoción 47 Filial9 - 5
2019-11-16 20:30:0016/11/2019 Golden Munich vs Pasamegin3 - 4
2019-11-16 19:30:0016/11/2019 Frenahaybache vs Compañía 863 - 1
2019-11-10 13:00:0010/11/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Panteras4 - 5
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 Compañía 86 vs New Team4 - 5
2019-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2019 Golden Munich vs Frenahaybache6 - 2
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Yayo Vallacaño3 - 7
2019-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2019 TDK vs Ayesa5 - 2
2019-11-09 19:30:0009/11/2019 Pasamegin vs Cadillacs0 - 5
2019-10-27 13:00:0027/10/2019 Cadillacs vs Promoción 47 Filial3 - 2
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Zureños F.C.4 - 5
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 Frenahaybache vs Pasamegin1 - 2
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 Ayesa vs Compañía 865 - 3
2019-10-26 20:30:0026/10/2019 Panteras vs TDK2 - 5
2019-10-26 19:30:0026/10/2019 New Team vs Golden Munich4 - 2
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 Golden Munich vs Ayesa7 - 4
2019-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2019 Compañía 86 vs Panteras5 - 6
2019-10-20 11:00:0020/10/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs TDK2 - 2
2019-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2019 Frenahaybache vs New Team1 - 4
2019-10-19 20:30:0019/10/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Cadillacs2 - 8
2019-10-19 19:30:0019/10/2019 Pasamegin vs Promoción 47 Filial6 - 2
2019-10-13 13:00:0013/10/2019 New Team vs Pasamegin7 - 1
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Zureños F.C.3 - 4
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 Cadillacs vs TDK1 - 4
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 Ayesa vs Frenahaybache1 - 1
2019-10-12 20:30:0012/10/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Compañía 864 - 4
2019-10-12 19:30:0012/10/2019 Panteras vs Golden Munich8 - 0
2019-10-06 13:00:0006/10/2019 Pasamegin vs Zureños F.C.2 - 1
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 Golden Munich vs Yayo Vallacaño1 - 3
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 Panteras vs Frenahaybache5 - 2
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 Compañía 86 vs Cadillacs6 - 4
2019-10-05 20:30:0005/10/2019 New Team vs Ayesa8 - 3
2019-10-05 19:30:0005/10/2019 TDK vs Promoción 47 Filial4 - 2
2019-09-29 13:00:0029/09/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Frenahaybache3 - 1
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 Cadillacs vs Golden Munich4 - 2
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 Ayesa vs Pasamegin2 - 4
2019-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2019 Panteras vs New Team0 - 5
2019-09-28 20:30:0028/09/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Compañía 862 - 6
2019-09-28 19:30:0028/09/2019 Zureños F.C. vs TDK1 - 7
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2020-03-28 19:30:0028/03/2020 Cadillacs vs Chankleta C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2020-03-28 20:30:0028/03/2020 N.Y Cuerpo vs Zureños F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2020-03-29 10:00:0029/03/2020 MTR-Generali vs Golden Munich 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2020-03-29 11:00:0029/03/2020 Ayesa vs Compañía 86 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 Frenahaybache vs Yayo Vallacaño 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2020-03-29 13:00:0029/03/2020 Pasamegin vs Promocion 47 Filial 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2020-04-25 19:30:0025/04/2020 Promocion 47 Filial vs N.Y Cuerpo 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2020-04-25 20:30:0025/04/2020 Chankleta C.F. vs Golden Munich 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2020-04-26 10:00:0026/04/2020 Yayo Vallacaño vs Pasamegin 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2020-04-26 11:00:0026/04/2020 Frenahaybache vs MTR-Generali 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2020-04-26 12:00:0026/04/2020 Compañía 86 vs Cadillacs 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2020-04-26 13:00:0026/04/2020 Zureños F.C. vs Ayesa 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2020-05-23 19:30:0023/05/2020 Golden Munich vs Compañía 86 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2020-05-23 20:30:0023/05/2020 Ayesa vs Promocion 47 Filial 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2020-05-24 10:00:0024/05/2020 N.Y Cuerpo vs Yayo Vallacaño 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2020-05-24 11:00:0024/05/2020 Cadillacs vs Zureños F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 Chankleta C.F. vs MTR-Generali 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2020-05-24 13:00:0024/05/2020 Pasamegin vs Frenahaybache 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2020-06-20 19:30:0020/06/2020 Zureños F.C. vs Yayo Vallacaño 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2020-06-20 20:30:0020/06/2020 Chankleta C.F. vs Pasamegin 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2020-06-21 10:00:0021/06/2020 Compañía 86 vs Frenahaybache 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2020-06-21 11:00:0021/06/2020 Promocion 47 Filial vs MTR-Generali 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2020-06-21 12:00:0021/06/2020 Golden Munich vs N.Y Cuerpo 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2020-06-21 13:00:0021/06/2020 Cadillacs vs Ayesa 13:00:0013:00Campo B

CLASIFICACIÓN

3ºDivisión Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
13300185139
2430114779
33300141139
4430112939
5320115876
641121112-14
741121315-24
811004313
94103913-43
104103921-123
113003913-40
123003718-110

PICHICHI 3ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Ignacio Triguero-GeaGolden Munich8
Carlos Iglesias Hidalgo3º DIVISIÓN5
Manuel CampuzanoGolden Munich4
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño4
Jaime De Cevallos PlañolN.Y Cuerpo3
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.3
Federico Transpaderne Figueroa3º DIVISIÓN3
Álvaro Iñíguez3º DIVISIÓN3
Alejandro PedrósPromoción 47 Filial3
Felipe VispoLNTH3
Luis Manovel3º DIVISIÓN2
Beltrán Bolívar RodríguezYayo Vallacaño2

MVP 3º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Ignacio Triguero-GeaGolden Munich8
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño5
Carlos Mora-Figueroa3º DIVISIÓN5
Carlos Iglesias Hidalgo3º DIVISIÓN5
Alfonso Porras de JuanYayo Vallacaño4
Beltrán Bolívar RodríguezYayo Vallacaño4
Felipe VispoLNTH3
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.3
Guillermo Ortín Ramirez3º DIVISIÓN3
Guillermo González Manzano3º DIVISIÓN3
Ignacio Tello MartínezPasamegin3
Álvaro Iñíguez3º DIVISIÓN3

Zamora Clausura 3D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Alvaro Alvear CorchadoFrenahaybache3
Antonio Puché Hermoso3º DIVISIÓN5
Enrique Ariño de MeerYayo Vallacaño7
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich8
Bosco Mora-Figueroa3º DIVISIÓN9
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin11
Ángel Labayen- Milans del Bosch3º DIVISIÓN12
Iñaki Goenaga PildainCompañía 8613
Pedro GuzmanAyesa13
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.15
Alejandro MartínCadillacs18
Luis CornidePromoción 47 Filial21
campoA
campos-B-y-C