3º DIVISIÓN

3º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2019-06-30 13:00:0030/06/2019 Aravaca City vs Ayesa8 - 0
2019-06-30 12:00:0030/06/2019 Naitiseven vs Panteras0 - 3
2019-06-30 11:00:0030/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Golden Munich0 - 8
2019-06-30 10:00:0030/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Compañía 863 - 2
2019-06-29 20:30:0029/06/2019 Spurs vs Volley Playa C.F.5 - 2
2019-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2019 TDK vs Cadillacs0 - 8
2019-06-23 13:00:0023/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Spurs8 - 0
2019-06-23 12:00:0023/06/2019 Compañía 86 vs Panteras1 - 7
2019-06-23 11:00:0023/06/2019 Cadillacs vs Ayesa4 - 3
2019-06-23 10:00:0023/06/2019 Golden Munich vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 7
2019-06-22 20:30:0022/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Aravaca City0 - 8
2019-06-22 19:30:0022/06/2019 TDK vs Naitiseven2 - 2
2019-06-09 13:00:0009/06/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Compañía 865 - 3
2019-06-09 12:00:0009/06/2019 Spurs vs Golden Munich2 - 3
2019-06-09 11:00:0009/06/2019 Aravaca City vs TDK5 - 1
2019-06-09 10:00:0009/06/2019 Panteras vs Cadillacs6 - 2
2019-06-08 20:30:0008/06/2019 Ayesa vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-06-08 19:30:0008/06/2019 Naitiseven vs Chankleta F.C.1 - 9
2019-06-02 13:00:0002/06/2019 TDK vs Ayesa3 - 4
2019-06-02 12:00:0002/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Aravaca City4 - 3
2019-06-02 11:00:0002/06/2019 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich3 - 6
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Cadillacs vs Volley Playa C.F.4 - 6
2019-06-01 20:30:0001/06/2019 Spurs vs Naitiseven9 - 2
2019-06-01 19:30:0001/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Panteras0 - 8
2019-05-19 13:00:0019/05/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-05-19 12:00:0019/05/2019 Compañía 86 vs Cadillacs4 - 4
2019-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2019 Ayesa vs Chankleta F.C.3 - 3
2019-05-19 10:00:0019/05/2019 Golden Munich vs Naitiseven4 - 1
2019-05-18 20:30:0018/05/2019 Panteras vs TDK7 - 4
2019-05-18 19:30:0018/05/2019 Aravaca City vs Spurs4 - 3
2019-04-28 13:00:0028/04/2019 Naitiseven vs Aravaca City0 - 8
2019-04-28 12:00:0028/04/2019 TDK vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 4
2019-04-28 11:00:0028/04/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Panteras5 - 5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 Spurs vs Ayesa7 - 3
2019-04-27 20:30:0027/04/2019 Cadillacs vs Golden Munich2 - 8
2019-04-27 19:30:0027/04/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Compañía 860 - 8
2019-03-31 13:00:0031/03/2019 Panteras vs Spurs7 - 5
2019-03-31 12:00:0031/03/2019 Compañía 86 vs TDK8 - 0
2019-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2019 Cadillacs vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 Ayesa vs Naitiseven8 - 0
2019-03-30 20:30:0030/03/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Chankleta F.C.4 - 3
2019-03-30 19:30:0030/03/2019 Golden Munich vs Aravaca City2 - 2
2019-03-17 13:00:0017/03/2019 Cadillacs vs Chankleta F.C.6 - 5
2019-03-17 12:00:0017/03/2019 Compañía 86 vs Spurs2 - 2
2019-03-17 11:00:0017/03/2019 Naitiseven vs Volley Playa C.F.7 - 4
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 Borriol C.F. vs TDK0 - 8
2019-03-16 20:30:0016/03/2019 Panteras vs Aravaca City4 - 6
2019-03-16 19:30:0016/03/2019 Golden Munich vs Ayesa9 - 4
2019-03-10 13:00:0010/03/2019 TDK vs Golden Munich1 - 2
2019-03-10 12:00:0010/03/2019 Ayesa vs Panteras8 - 0
2019-03-10 11:00:0010/03/2019 Aravaca City vs Volley Playa C.F.3 - 3
2019-03-10 10:00:0010/03/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-03-09 20:30:0009/03/2019 Naitiseven vs Compañía 860 - 8
2019-03-09 19:30:0009/03/2019 Spurs vs Cadillacs3 - 1
2019-02-24 13:00:0024/02/2019 Golden Munich vs Panteras1 - 10
2019-02-24 12:00:0024/02/2019 Cadillacs vs Naitiseven2 - 4
2019-02-24 11:00:0024/02/2019 Spurs vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 Compañía 86 vs Aravaca City1 - 4
2019-02-23 20:30:0023/02/2019 TDK vs Chankleta F.C.1 - 3
2019-02-23 19:30:0023/02/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Ayesa4 - 4
2019-02-10 13:00:0010/02/2019 Naitiseven vs Borriol C.F.7 - 4
2019-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2019 Aravaca City vs Cadillacs8 - 4
2019-02-10 11:00:0010/02/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Golden Munich3 - 2
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 Spurs vs TDK7 - 4
2019-02-09 20:30:0009/02/2019 Ayesa vs Compañía 860 - 8
2019-02-09 19:30:0009/02/2019 Panteras vs Volley Playa C.F.1 - 2
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto

CLASIFICACIÓN

3ºDivisión Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
11161451361519
2113172461-377
3110011487-830

PICHICHI 3ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Carlos ArenasSpurs8
Carlos Fernández LópezNaitiseven8
Fernando RosSpurs8
Alfonso Iglesias De RuzSpurs7
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven7
Jaime MartínezVolley Playa C.F.5
Agustin Marin Gil de BiedmaAravaca City4
Santiago Millet RicoSpurs4
Jacobo Glez. MarquésChankleta F.C.4
Javier SobrinoAravaca City4
Jaime Santillana MartínezSpurs4
Eugenio FigueroaAyesa4

MVP 3º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven9
Carlos ArenasSpurs8
Carlos Fernández LópezNaitiseven7
Jaime Santillana MartínezSpurs6
Javier SobrinoAravaca City4
Agustin Marin Gil de BiedmaAravaca City4
Santiago Millet RicoSpurs3
Alvaro MartinezAravaca City3
Jaime MartínezVolley Playa C.F.3
Guillermo Mora MartínCompañía 863
Eugenio FigueroaAyesa3
Alfonso Iglesias De RuzSpurs3

Zamora Clausura 3D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Jaime De Luis PurasSpurs36
RubenCadillacs39
Juan OsunaNaitiseven45
Jacobo AguirreBorriol C.F.87
campoA
campos-B-y-C