2º DIVISIÓN

2º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2020-02-23 13:00:0023/02/2020 El Ganso vs Cruzados0 - 8
2020-02-23 12:00:0023/02/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Picolos F.C.4 - 3
2020-02-23 11:00:0023/02/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 4
2020-02-23 10:00:0023/02/2020 Panteras vs New Team1 - 5
2020-02-22 20:30:0022/02/2020 Balmen 85 vs Muzungus6 - 2
2020-02-22 19:30:0022/02/2020 Schalke TM04 vs TDk7 - 2
2020-02-09 13:00:0009/02/2020 New Team vs Schalke TM047 - 0
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 TDk vs Balmen 855 - 3
2020-02-09 11:00:0009/02/2020 Muzungus vs Volley Playa C.F.5 - 3
2020-02-09 10:00:0009/02/2020 Cruzados vs Panteras 10:00:0010:00
2020-02-08 20:30:0008/02/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.1 - 9
2020-02-08 19:30:0008/02/2020 Picolos F.C. vs El Ganso2 - 6
2020-02-02 13:00:0002/02/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Balmen 853 - 5
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 El Ganso vs Chiris F.C. 12:00:0012:00
2020-02-02 11:00:0002/02/2020 Picolos F.C. vs Panteras5 - 3
2020-02-02 10:00:0002/02/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Muzungus4 - 6
2020-02-01 20:30:0001/02/2020 New Team vs Cruzados4 - 3
2020-02-01 19:30:0001/02/2020 Volley Playa C.F. vs TDk 19:30:0019:30
2020-01-26 13:00:0026/01/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Panteras2 - 4
2020-01-26 12:00:0026/01/2020 Muzungus vs El Ganso 12:00:0012:00
2020-01-26 11:00:0026/01/2020 Cruzados vs Schalke TM043 - 4
2020-01-26 10:00:0026/01/2020 Picolos F.C. vs New Team1 - 4
2020-01-25 20:30:0025/01/2020 TDk vs Gibraltar Español C.F.8 - 2
2020-01-25 19:30:0025/01/2020 Balmen 85 vs Volley Playa C.F. 19:30:0019:30
2020-01-19 13:00:0019/01/2020 Kumara C.F. vs MTR-Generali0 - 8
2020-01-19 12:00:0019/01/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs El Ganso0 - 8
2020-01-19 11:00:0019/01/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Volley Playa C.F.3 - 8
2020-01-19 10:00:0019/01/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Getangana0 - 8
2020-01-18 20:30:0018/01/2020 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Cruzados0 - 8
2020-01-18 19:30:0018/01/2020 Chankleta F.C. vs Aravaca City0 - 4
2019-12-15 13:00:0015/12/2019 Getangana vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 3
2019-12-15 12:00:0015/12/2019 MTR-Generali vs Chiris F.C.2 - 2
2019-12-15 11:00:0015/12/2019 Cruzados vs Chankleta F.C.6 - 1
2019-12-15 10:00:0015/12/2019 El Ganso vs Schalke TM040 - 8
2019-12-14 20:30:0014/12/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 6
2019-12-14 19:30:0014/12/2019 Aravaca City vs Kumara C.F.8 - 0
2019-12-01 13:00:0001/12/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F.1 - 3
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Cruzados2 - 4
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Chiris F.C.7 - 3
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Getangana3 - 8
2019-11-30 20:30:0030/11/2019 MTR-Generali vs Aravaca City2 - 3
2019-11-30 19:30:0030/11/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs El Ganso4 - 8
2019-11-24 13:00:0024/11/2019 Getangana vs Los Antonios Galaxy1 - 1
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Schalke TM044 - 4
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Kumara C.F.4 - 6
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 Chiris F.C. vs Aravaca City8 - 3
2019-11-23 20:30:0023/11/2019 El Ganso vs Chankleta F.C.4 - 2
2019-11-23 19:30:0023/11/2019 Cruzados vs MTR-Generali3 - 5
2019-11-17 13:00:0017/11/2019 Aravaca City vs Cruzados2 - 2
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Getangana3 - 1
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 Kumara C.F. vs El Ganso0 - 8
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 MTR-Generali vs Volley Playa C.F.3 - 3
2019-11-16 20:30:0016/11/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Chiris F.C.3 - 8
2019-11-16 19:30:0016/11/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 1
2019-11-10 13:00:0010/11/2019 El Ganso vs MTR-Generali2 - 1
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Chankleta F.C.3 - 2
2019-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 8
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Aravaca City3 - 4
2019-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2019 Getangana vs Kumara C.F.5 - 2
2019-11-09 19:30:0009/11/2019 Chiris F.C. vs Cruzados4 - 5
2019-10-27 13:00:0027/10/2019 Cruzados vs Volley Playa C.F.4 - 4
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 Aravaca City vs El Ganso4 - 2
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Chiris F.C.3 - 2
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 5
2019-10-26 20:30:0026/10/2019 MTR-Generali vs Getangana3 - 4
2019-10-26 19:30:0026/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Schalke TM044 - 4
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.5 - 2
2019-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs MTR-Generali3 - 1
2019-10-20 11:00:0020/10/2019 Aravaca City vs Getangana4 - 3
2019-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Chankleta F.C.7 - 3
2019-10-19 20:30:0019/10/2019 El Ganso vs Cruzados2 - 1
2019-10-19 19:30:0019/10/2019 Chiris F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 1
2019-10-13 13:00:0013/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Chiris F.C.2 - 5
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs El Ganso3 - 2
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 Cruzados vs Getangana4 - 4
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 4
2019-10-12 20:30:0012/10/2019 Aravaca City vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 1
2019-10-12 19:30:0012/10/2019 MTR-Generali vs Schalke TM044 - 3
2019-10-06 13:00:0006/10/2019 Chiris F.C. vs El Ganso2 - 1
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Aravaca City5 - 4
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 MTR-Generali vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 6
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Cruzados2 - 1
2019-10-05 20:30:0005/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Kumara C.F.2 - 3
2019-10-05 19:30:0005/10/2019 Getangana vs Volley Playa C.F.5 - 5
2019-09-29 13:00:0029/09/2019 Aravaca City vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 7
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 Cruzados vs Schalke TM044 - 5
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Chiris F.C.8 - 0
2019-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2019 MTR-Generali vs Chankleta F.C.2 - 2
2019-09-28 20:30:0028/09/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.3 - 3
2019-09-28 19:30:0028/09/2019 El Ganso vs Getangana0 - 5
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2020-03-14 19:30:0014/03/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Muzungus 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2020-03-14 20:30:0014/03/2020 Volley Playa C.F. vs Cruzados 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2020-03-15 10:00:0015/03/2020 TDk vs Chiris F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2020-03-15 11:00:0015/03/2020 El Ganso vs Panteras 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs New Team 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2020-03-15 13:00:0015/03/2020 Balmen 85 vs Picolos F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2020-03-21 19:30:0021/03/2020 Panteras vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2020-03-21 20:30:0021/03/2020 El Ganso vs Schalke TM04 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2020-03-22 10:00:0022/03/2020 Picolos F.C. vs TDk 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2020-03-22 11:00:0022/03/2020 Cruzados vs Balmen 85 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2020-03-22 12:00:0022/03/2020 New Team vs Volley Playa C.F. 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2020-03-22 13:00:0022/03/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Muzungus 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2020-03-28 19:30:0028/03/2020 Muzungus vs Picolos F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2020-03-28 20:30:0028/03/2020 Balmen 85 vs New Team 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2020-03-29 10:00:0029/03/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Chiris F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2020-03-29 11:00:0029/03/2020 TDk vs Cruzados 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs El Ganso 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2020-03-29 13:00:0029/03/2020 Volley Playa C.F. vs Panteras 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2020-04-25 19:30:0025/04/2020 Panteras vs Balmen 85 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2020-04-25 20:30:0025/04/2020 Picolos F.C. vs Chiris F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2020-04-26 10:00:0026/04/2020 El Ganso vs Volley Playa C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2020-04-26 11:00:0026/04/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Schalke TM04 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2020-04-26 12:00:0026/04/2020 Cruzados vs Muzungus 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2020-04-26 13:00:0026/04/2020 New Team vs TDk 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2020-05-23 19:30:0023/05/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Cruzados 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2020-05-23 20:30:0023/05/2020 TDk vs Panteras 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2020-05-24 10:00:0024/05/2020 Balmen 85 vs El Ganso 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2020-05-24 11:00:0024/05/2020 Muzungus vs New Team 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 Picolos F.C. vs Schalke TM04 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2020-05-24 13:00:0024/05/2020 Volley Playa C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2020-06-13 19:30:0013/06/2020 New Team vs Chiris F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2020-06-13 20:30:0013/06/2020 Panteras vs Muzungus 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2020-06-14 10:00:0014/06/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Volley Playa C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2020-06-14 11:00:0014/06/2020 El Ganso vs TDk 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2020-06-14 12:00:0014/06/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Balmen 85 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2020-06-14 13:00:0014/06/2020 Cruzados vs Picolos F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2020-06-20 19:30:0020/06/2020 New Team vs El Ganso 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2020-06-20 20:30:0020/06/2020 Picolos F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2020-06-21 10:00:0021/06/2020 Cruzados vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2020-06-21 11:00:0021/06/2020 Panteras vs Schalke TM04 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2020-06-21 12:00:0021/06/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Balmen 85 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2020-06-21 13:00:0021/06/2020 Muzungus vs TDk 13:00:0013:00Campo A

CLASIFICACIÓN

2 Division Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
144002051512
23201141046
33201151236
44202191816
53201131306
642021417-36
7310214863
821017703
93102812-43
102101610-43
1141031117-63
123003517-120

Pichichi 2D Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Enrique Garcia Ruiz2º DIVISIÓN5
Carlos Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.5
Pedro Nieto2º DIVISIÓN4
Salva Ortolá CanoGibraltar Español C.F.4
Enrique Sanz Gadea2º DIVISIÓN4
Fernando Lecanda2º DIVISIÓN4
Javier Granell2º DIVISIÓN4
Jose Gonzalez GilCruzados3
Juan Pablo Rodriguez Prada2º DIVISIÓN3
Bruno Bergareche2º DIVISIÓN3
Luis HerraizMuzungus3
Jaime Romero Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven3

MVP 2º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Luis HerraizMuzungus6
Juan Pablo Rodriguez Prada2º DIVISIÓN4
Enrique Garcia Ruiz2º DIVISIÓN4
Bruno Bergareche2º DIVISIÓN4
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.4
Pedro Nieto2º DIVISIÓN3
David Rubio2º DIVISIÓN3
Javier Granell2º DIVISIÓN3
Pablo Respaldiza Rubio2º DIVISIÓN3
Salva Ortolá CanoGibraltar Español C.F.3
Carlos Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.3
Fernando Echávarri2º DIVISIÓN3

Zamora Clausura 2D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Javier Goñi Ceballos2º DIVISIÓN5
Alvaro ValentiVolley Playa C.F.7
Carlos MorenoCruzados8
Manuel Saldaña AlarcónEl Ganso10
Luis Maria De Jove2º DIVISIÓN10
Héctor García La Blanca2º DIVISIÓN12
Vicente Santamaria2º DIVISIÓN12
Anton Arrien2º DIVISIÓN13
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM0417
Alvaro Gonzalez de CastejonChiris F.C.17
Jorge Alvarez-Ossorio2º DIVISIÓN17
Alfonso Fernández HidalgoGibraltar Español C.F.18
campoA
campos-B-y-C