2º DIVISIÓN

2º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2019-06-30 13:00:0030/06/2019 Pasamegin vs Liverfull1 - 5
2019-06-30 12:00:0030/06/2019 Kumara C.F. vs KFC1 - 5
2019-06-30 11:00:0030/06/2019 Cruzados vs Gibraltar Español C.F.8 - 0
2019-06-30 10:00:0030/06/2019 Famara F.C. vs Zureños F.C.7 - 4
2019-06-29 20:30:0029/06/2019 LNTH vs Los Antonios Galaxy8 - 0
2019-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Schalke TM048 - 0
2019-06-23 13:00:0023/06/2019 Famara F.C. vs LNTH3 - 14
2019-06-23 12:00:0023/06/2019 Zureños F.C. vs KFC1 - 6
2019-06-23 11:00:0023/06/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Liverfull4 - 4
2019-06-23 10:00:0023/06/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy8 - 0
2019-06-22 20:30:0022/06/2019 Cruzados vs Pasamegin4 - 3
2019-06-22 19:30:0022/06/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Kumara C.F.3 - 1
2019-06-09 13:00:0009/06/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Zureños F.C.3 - 1
2019-06-09 12:00:0009/06/2019 LNTH vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 3
2019-06-09 11:00:0009/06/2019 Pasamegin vs Míticos F.C.2 - 5
2019-06-09 10:00:0009/06/2019 KFC vs Schalke TM049 - 2
2019-06-08 20:30:0008/06/2019 Liverfull vs Cruzados2 - 1
2019-06-08 19:30:0008/06/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Famara F.C.0 - 8
2019-06-02 13:00:0002/06/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Liverfull 13:00:0013:00
2019-06-02 12:00:0002/06/2019 Famara F.C. vs Pasamegin8 - 0
2019-06-02 11:00:0002/06/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.1 - 4
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Los Antonios Galaxy8 - 0
2019-06-01 20:30:0001/06/2019 LNTH vs Kumara C.F.2 - 4
2019-06-01 19:30:0001/06/2019 Cruzados vs KFC0 - 2
2019-05-19 13:00:0019/05/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Cruzados8 - 4
2019-05-19 12:00:0019/05/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Schalke TM042 - 6
2019-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2019 Liverfull vs Famara F.C.2 - 10
2019-05-19 10:00:0019/05/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Kumara C.F.4 - 4
2019-05-18 20:30:0018/05/2019 KFC vs Míticos F.C.5 - 2
2019-05-18 19:30:0018/05/2019 Pasamegin vs LNTH0 - 8
2019-04-28 13:00:0028/04/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Pasamegin3 - 2
2019-04-28 12:00:0028/04/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Los Antonios Galaxy8 - 0
2019-04-28 11:00:0028/04/2019 Famara F.C. vs KFC5 - 5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 LNTH vs Liverfull2 - 1
2019-04-27 20:30:0027/04/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 4
2019-04-27 19:30:0027/04/2019 Cruzados vs Zureños F.C.4 - 0
2019-03-31 13:00:0031/03/2019 KFC vs LNTH2 - 2
2019-03-31 12:00:0031/03/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Míticos F.C.0 - 2
2019-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Cruzados8 - 5
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 Liverfull vs Kumara C.F.0 - 8
2019-03-30 20:30:0030/03/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Famara F.C.0 - 8
2019-03-30 19:30:0030/03/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Pasamegin1 - 2
2019-03-17 13:00:0017/03/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Famara F.C.2 - 0
2019-03-17 12:00:0017/03/2019 Zureños F.C. vs LNTH5 - 4
2019-03-17 11:00:0017/03/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 3
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 Cruzados vs Míticos F.C.3 - 4
2019-03-16 20:30:0016/03/2019 KFC vs Pasamegin6 - 4
2019-03-16 19:30:0016/03/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Liverfull2 - 0
2019-03-10 13:00:0010/03/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.8 - 0
2019-03-10 12:00:0010/03/2019 Liverfull vs KFC2 - 5
2019-03-10 11:00:0010/03/2019 Pasamegin vs Los Antonios Galaxy6 - 1
2019-03-10 10:00:0010/03/2019 Famara F.C. vs Cruzados9 - 1
2019-03-09 20:30:0009/03/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Zureños F.C.2 - 3
2019-03-09 19:30:0009/03/2019 LNTH vs Schalke TM042 - 1
2019-02-24 13:00:0024/02/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs KFC3 - 5
2019-02-24 12:00:0024/02/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.4 - 0
2019-02-24 11:00:0024/02/2019 LNTH vs Cruzados1 - 1
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Pasamegin0 - 2
2019-02-23 20:30:0023/02/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Famara F.C.0 - 2
2019-02-23 19:30:0023/02/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Liverfull1 - 2
2019-02-10 13:00:0010/02/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Cruzados3 - 1
2019-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2019 Pasamegin vs Schalke TM041 - 5
2019-02-10 11:00:0010/02/2019 Famara F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.1 - 5
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 LNTH vs Míticos F.C.3 - 2
2019-02-09 20:30:0009/02/2019 Liverfull vs Zureños F.C.7 - 6
2019-02-09 19:30:0009/02/2019 KFC vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 3
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto

CLASIFICACIÓN

2 Division Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
11183053252827
21171361332822
31070342162621
41162348222620
5116144235719
6116143433119
7114162835-710
8113173240-810
9104152540-1510
10113171958-397
11113082346-236
12112092347-246

Pichichi 2D Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Juan MoranFamara F.C.14
Juan MejíasSchalke TM0410
Borja Susaeta UleciaLiverfull10
Alfonso Milán SierraKFC9
Jaime Gutierrez-CortinesKFC9
Carlos De BenitoLNTH8
Pablo SanzCruzados8
Pablo De ToroLNTH7
Juan De ToroLNTH7
Javier Tello MartínezPasamegin7
Alejandro Megías LastraSchalke TM046
Alejandro Passi RuspoliKFC6

MVP 2º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Juan MoranFamara F.C.15
Pablo SanzCruzados13
Alfonso Milán SierraKFC10
Juan MejíasSchalke TM0410
Carlos De BenitoLNTH9
Borja Castellano Sanchez-QuiñonesKFC9
Juan OrtoláGibraltar Español C.F.8
Borja Susaeta UleciaLiverfull7
Jose María BeltránMíticos F.C.7
Jorge Valero PedrajaKumara C.F.7
Alejandro Megías LastraSchalke TM046
Leopoldo Morales MadronaLiverfull6

Zamora Clausura 2D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.16
Alejandro AcedoLNTH22
Guillermo García ArrecheaKFC25
Alfonso Fernández HidalgoGibraltar Español C.F.33
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-PedreroKumara C.F.33
Ignacio OlivaFamara F.C.33
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM0435
Carlos MorenoCruzados38
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin38
Santiago Jiménez De Andrade RamírezLiverfull40
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.43
Estnislao Perez-SeoaneLos Antonios Galaxy58
campoA
campos-B-y-C