1º DIVISIÓN

1º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2019-05-19 13:00:0019/05/2019 The Team vs Balmen 853 - 3
2019-05-19 12:00:0019/05/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Mannschaft0 - 8
2019-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Araña 11:00:0011:00
2019-05-19 10:00:0019/05/2019 El Ganso vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 3
2019-05-18 20:30:0018/05/2019 Muzungus vs Picolos F.C.2 - 4
2019-05-18 19:30:0018/05/2019 MTR-Generali vs Tribu Seekers 19:30:0019:30
2019-04-28 13:00:0028/04/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs MTR-Generali8 - 5
2019-04-28 12:00:0028/04/2019 Picolos F.C. vs The Team2 - 3
2019-04-28 11:00:0028/04/2019 Araña vs Muzungus3 - 2
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Talegazza F.C.3 - 3
2019-04-27 20:30:0027/04/2019 Mannschaft vs El Ganso6 - 0
2019-04-27 19:30:0027/04/2019 Balmen 85 vs Chiris C.F.4 - 2
2019-03-31 13:00:0031/03/2019 Muzungus vs Tribu Seekers1 - 1
2019-03-31 12:00:0031/03/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Picolos F.C.0 - 8
2019-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2019 Mannschaft vs Balmen 853 - 3
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 The Team vs Araña1 - 6
2019-03-30 20:30:0030/03/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Cañonneri F.C.0 - 8
2019-03-30 19:30:0030/03/2019 El Ganso vs MTR-Generali5 - 0
2019-03-17 13:00:0017/03/2019 Mannschaft vs Araña3 - 7
2019-03-17 12:00:0017/03/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Tribu Seekers6 - 4
2019-03-17 11:00:0017/03/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs The Team 11:00:0011:00
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 Balmen 85 vs Picolos F.C.5 - 1
2019-03-16 20:30:0016/03/2019 Muzungus vs MTR-Generali6 - 2
2019-03-16 19:30:0016/03/2019 El Ganso vs Talegazza F.C.0 - 8
2019-03-10 13:00:0010/03/2019 Picolos F.C. vs El Ganso5 - 1
2019-03-10 12:00:0010/03/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Muzungus 12:00:0012:00
2019-03-10 11:00:0010/03/2019 MTR-Generali vs The Team3 - 4
2019-03-10 10:00:0010/03/2019 Araña vs Balmen 855 - 3
2019-03-09 20:30:0009/03/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Chiris C.F.6 - 3
2019-03-09 19:30:0009/03/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Mannschaft2 - 3
2019-02-24 13:00:0024/02/2019 El Ganso vs Muzungus8 - 0
2019-02-24 12:00:0024/02/2019 Mannschaft vs Cañonneri F.C.3 - 4
2019-02-24 11:00:0024/02/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Araña1 - 7
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 Chiris C.F. vs MTR-Generali4 - 3
2019-02-23 20:30:0023/02/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Balmen 852 - 1
2019-02-23 19:30:0023/02/2019 The Team vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 6
2019-02-10 13:00:0010/02/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Balmen 854 - 4
2019-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2019 MTR-Generali vs Mannschaft6 - 4
2019-02-10 11:00:0010/02/2019 Araña vs El Ganso8 - 0
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Picolos F.C.2 - 2
2019-02-09 20:30:0009/02/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Chiris C.F.5 - 1
2019-02-09 19:30:0009/02/2019 Muzungus vs The Team4 - 1 - 1
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2019-06-01 19:30:0001/06/2019 Balmen 85 vs Muzungus 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2019-06-01 20:30:0001/06/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Cañonneri F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Mannschaft vs The Team 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2019-06-02 11:00:0002/06/2019 Chiris C.F. vs El Ganso 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2019-06-02 12:00:0002/06/2019 Araña vs MTR-Generali 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2019-06-02 13:00:0002/06/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Talegazza F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2019-06-08 19:30:0008/06/2019 MTR-Generali vs Picolos F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2019-06-08 20:30:0008/06/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Balmen 85 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2019-06-09 10:00:0009/06/2019 Muzungus vs Mannschaft 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2019-06-09 11:00:0009/06/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Araña 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2019-06-09 12:00:0009/06/2019 Tribu Seekers vs El Ganso 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2019-06-09 13:00:0009/06/2019 The Team vs Chiris C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2019-06-22 19:30:0022/06/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Cañonneri F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2019-06-22 20:30:0022/06/2019 Balmen 85 vs MTR-Generali 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2019-06-23 10:00:0023/06/2019 El Ganso vs The Team 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2019-06-23 11:00:0023/06/2019 Mannschaft vs Talegazza F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2019-06-23 12:00:0023/06/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Muzungus 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2019-06-23 13:00:0023/06/2019 Araña vs Tribu Seekers 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2019-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Mannschaft 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2019-06-29 20:30:0029/06/2019 Tribu Seekers vs The Team 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2019-06-30 10:00:0030/06/2019 Araña vs Chiris C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2019-06-30 11:00:0030/06/2019 Balmen 85 vs El Ganso 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2019-06-30 12:00:0030/06/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Muzungus 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2019-06-30 13:00:0030/06/2019 MTR-Generali vs Talegazza F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo C

CLASIFICACIÓN

1º División Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
1660036102618
2651033171616
373133022810
453112217510
573132320310
67232232039
762131519-47
862131724-77
961321416-26
1072051630-146
1161051931-123
1272051638-223

Pichichi 1ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Mario mingoAraña12
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft6
José María MartinezCañonneri F.C.6
Enrique Garcia RuizBalmen 856
Rodrigo de Sebastián del RíoTalegazza F.C.5
Iñigo HernándezCañonneri F.C.5
Pablo CamprubíMuzungus4
Jorge BenguriaAraña4
Juan Pablo Rodriguez PradaPicolos F.C.4
Miguel López – MedelThe Team4
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft4
Pablo AlarcóMuzungus4

MVP 1º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Mario mingoAraña11
Jose Maria ContrerasBalmen 856
Pablo AlarcóMuzungus5
Juan Bolivar CarmonaPicolos F.C.5
Bruno BergarecheBalmen 855
José María MartinezCañonneri F.C.5
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft5
Francisco MontabesCañonneri F.C.5
Jorge BenguriaAraña5
Pedro de la TorrienteMTR-Generali5
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.4
Cake mingoAraña4

Trofeo Zamora Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Gonzalo PradoAraña10
Felipe España OsborneTribu Seekers15
Pablo BernatCañonneri F.C.17
Ignacio de CarlosTalegazza F.C.17
Iñigo VilallongaMuzungus19
Hugo PazosPicolos F.C.20
Rodrigo Diez Torre-EncisoMannschaft20
Luis Maria De JoveBalmen 8520
Gon López – Medel1º DIVISIÓN21
Manuel Saldaña AlarcónEl Ganso30
Bosco Mora-Figueroa de LiñanMTR-Generali31
Borja Reig Diaz-CasariegoChiris C.F.38
campoA
campos-B-y-C