1º DIVISIÓN

1º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2019-06-30 13:00:0030/06/2019 MTR-Generali vs Talegazza F.C.8 - 0
2019-06-30 12:00:0030/06/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Muzungus2 - 3
2019-06-30 11:00:0030/06/2019 Balmen 85 vs El Ganso8 - 0
2019-06-30 10:00:0030/06/2019 Araña vs Chiris C.F.8 - 0
2019-06-29 20:30:0029/06/2019 Tribu Seekers vs The Team2 - 7
2019-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Mannschaft0 - 8
2019-06-23 13:00:0023/06/2019 Araña vs Tribu Seekers6 - 0
2019-06-23 12:00:0023/06/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Muzungus5 - 5 - 4 - 4
2019-06-23 11:00:0023/06/2019 Mannschaft vs Talegazza F.C.7 - 3
2019-06-23 10:00:0023/06/2019 El Ganso vs The Team0 - 7
2019-06-22 20:30:0022/06/2019 Balmen 85 vs MTR-Generali7 - 3
2019-06-22 19:30:0022/06/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Cañonneri F.C.5 - 2
2019-06-09 13:00:0009/06/2019 The Team vs Chiris C.F.3 - 4
2019-06-09 12:00:0009/06/2019 Tribu Seekers vs El Ganso2 - 1
2019-06-09 11:00:0009/06/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Araña3 - 3
2019-06-09 10:00:0009/06/2019 Muzungus vs Mannschaft2 - 5
2019-06-08 20:30:0008/06/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Balmen 854 - 6
2019-06-08 19:30:0008/06/2019 MTR-Generali vs Picolos F.C.1 - 7
2019-06-02 13:00:0002/06/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 5
2019-06-02 12:00:0002/06/2019 Araña vs MTR-Generali11 - 1
2019-06-02 11:00:0002/06/2019 Chiris C.F. vs El Ganso3 - 2
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Mannschaft vs The Team5 - 6
2019-06-01 20:30:0001/06/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Cañonneri F.C.1 - 5
2019-06-01 19:30:0001/06/2019 Balmen 85 vs Muzungus6 - 3
2019-05-19 13:00:0019/05/2019 The Team vs Balmen 853 - 3
2019-05-19 12:00:0019/05/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Mannschaft0 - 8
2019-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Araña3 - 3
2019-05-19 10:00:0019/05/2019 El Ganso vs Cañonneri F.C.2 - 3
2019-05-18 20:30:0018/05/2019 Muzungus vs Picolos F.C.2 - 4
2019-05-18 19:30:0018/05/2019 MTR-Generali vs Tribu Seekers3 - 6
2019-04-28 13:00:0028/04/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs MTR-Generali8 - 5
2019-04-28 12:00:0028/04/2019 Picolos F.C. vs The Team2 - 3
2019-04-28 11:00:0028/04/2019 Araña vs Muzungus3 - 2
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Talegazza F.C.3 - 3
2019-04-27 20:30:0027/04/2019 Mannschaft vs El Ganso6 - 0
2019-04-27 19:30:0027/04/2019 Balmen 85 vs Chiris C.F.4 - 2
2019-03-31 13:00:0031/03/2019 Muzungus vs Tribu Seekers1 - 1
2019-03-31 12:00:0031/03/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Picolos F.C.0 - 8
2019-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2019 Mannschaft vs Balmen 853 - 3
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 The Team vs Araña1 - 6
2019-03-30 20:30:0030/03/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Cañonneri F.C.0 - 8
2019-03-30 19:30:0030/03/2019 El Ganso vs MTR-Generali5 - 0
2019-03-17 13:00:0017/03/2019 Mannschaft vs Araña3 - 7
2019-03-17 12:00:0017/03/2019 Chiris C.F. vs Tribu Seekers6 - 4
2019-03-17 11:00:0017/03/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs The Team2 - 1
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 Balmen 85 vs Picolos F.C.5 - 1
2019-03-16 20:30:0016/03/2019 Muzungus vs MTR-Generali6 - 2
2019-03-16 19:30:0016/03/2019 El Ganso vs Talegazza F.C.0 - 8
2019-03-10 13:00:0010/03/2019 Picolos F.C. vs El Ganso5 - 1
2019-03-10 12:00:0010/03/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Muzungus3 - 6
2019-03-10 11:00:0010/03/2019 MTR-Generali vs The Team3 - 4
2019-03-10 10:00:0010/03/2019 Araña vs Balmen 855 - 3
2019-03-09 20:30:0009/03/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Chiris C.F.6 - 3
2019-03-09 19:30:0009/03/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Mannschaft2 - 3
2019-02-24 13:00:0024/02/2019 El Ganso vs Muzungus8 - 0
2019-02-24 12:00:0024/02/2019 Mannschaft vs Cañonneri F.C.3 - 4
2019-02-24 11:00:0024/02/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Araña1 - 7
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 Chiris C.F. vs MTR-Generali4 - 3
2019-02-23 20:30:0023/02/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Balmen 852 - 1
2019-02-23 19:30:0023/02/2019 The Team vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 6
2019-02-10 13:00:0010/02/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Balmen 854 - 4
2019-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2019 MTR-Generali vs Mannschaft6 - 4
2019-02-10 11:00:0010/02/2019 Araña vs El Ganso8 - 0
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 Tribu Seekers vs Picolos F.C.2 - 2
2019-02-09 20:30:0009/02/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Chiris C.F.5 - 1
2019-02-09 19:30:0009/02/2019 Muzungus vs The Team4 - 1 - 1
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto

CLASIFICACIÓN

1º División Clausura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
11192067175029
21172247301723
31163250302021
41161455332219
5115154137416
6115153936316
7114254051-1114
8114163340-713
9113352538-1312
10115062855-2712
11112091950-316
12112093562-272

Pichichi 1ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Mario mingoAraña19
Jose Maria ContrerasBalmen 8512
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft11
Pablo AlarcóMuzungus11
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.10
Enrique AldamaTalegazza F.C.8
Nano mingoAraña8
Miguel López – MedelThe Team8
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft8
Juan Pablo Rodriguez PradaPicolos F.C.8
Enrique Garcia RuizBalmen 858
Jorge BenguriaAraña7

MVP 1º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Mario mingoAraña15
Jose Maria ContrerasBalmen 8514
Jorge BenguriaAraña10
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft10
Miguel López – MedelThe Team8
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.8
Nano mingoAraña8
Juan Pablo Rodriguez PradaPicolos F.C.8
Pablo AlarcóMuzungus8
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft7
Luis HerraizMuzungus7
Luis Velo ed SebastianChiris C.F.7

Trofeo Zamora Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Gonzalo PradoAraña16
Pablo BernatCañonneri F.C.30
Luis Maria De JoveBalmen 8530
Rodrigo Diez Torre-EncisoMannschaft31
Gon López – Medel1º DIVISIÓN34
Hugo PazosPicolos F.C.36
Felipe España OsborneTribu Seekers37
Iñigo VilallongaMuzungus40
Manuel Saldaña AlarcónEl Ganso50
Ignacio de CarlosTalegazza F.C.51
Borja Reig Diaz-CasariegoChiris C.F.55
Bosco Mora-Figueroa de LiñanMTR-Generali62
campoA
campos-B-y-C