3º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2023-02-05 13:00:0005/02/2023 F.C. GUADALETE vs TDK4 - 1
2023-02-05 12:00:0005/02/2023 CHANKLETA F.C. vs ARAVACA CITY1 - 2
2023-02-05 11:00:0005/02/2023 PASAMEGIN vs KFC2 - 8
2023-02-05 10:00:0005/02/2023 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs PRIMOS F.C.13 - 1
2023-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2023 CATENACCIO vs BARAKA C.F.3 - 6
2023-02-04 20:00:0004/02/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 20:00:0020:00
2023-01-22 13:00:0022/01/2023 BURGUETTO F.C. vs ZUREÑOS F.C.10 - 4
2023-01-22 12:00:0022/01/2023 KFC vs CADILLACS3 - 2
2023-01-22 11:00:0022/01/2023 HOMBRES G vs PASAMEGIN6 - 1
2023-01-22 10:00:0022/01/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 10:00:0010:00
2023-01-21 21:00:0021/01/2023 BARAKA C.F. vs CHANKLETA F.C.2 - 8
2023-01-21 20:00:0021/01/2023 PRIMOS F.C. vs CATENACCIO6 - 7
2023-01-15 13:00:0015/01/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 13:00:0013:00
2023-01-15 12:00:0015/01/2023 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs LNTH2 - 9
2023-01-15 11:00:0015/01/2023 CHANKLETA F.C. vs PRIMOS F.C.8 - 0
2023-01-15 10:00:0015/01/2023 CADILLACS vs HOMBRES G4 - 1
2023-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2023 PASAMEGIN vs BARAKA C.F.0 - 8
2023-01-14 20:00:0014/01/2023 CATENACCIO vs BURGUETTO F.C.4 - 5
2022-12-18 13:00:0018/12/2022 PRIMOS F.C. vs PASAMEGIN0 - 8
2022-12-18 12:00:0018/12/2022 BURGUETTO F.C. vs CHANKLETA F.C.2 - 1
2022-12-18 11:00:0018/12/2022 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs CATENACCIO3 - 4
2022-12-18 10:00:0018/12/2022 KFC vs LNTH0 - 8
2022-12-17 21:00:0017/12/2022 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 21:00:0021:00
2022-12-17 20:00:0017/12/2022 BARAKA C.F. vs CADILLACS2 - 6
2022-12-11 13:00:0011/12/2022 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 13:00:0013:00
2022-12-11 12:00:0011/12/2022 KFC vs HOMBRES G1 - 5
2022-12-11 11:00:0011/12/2022 PASAMEGIN vs BURGUETTO F.C.0 - 8
2022-12-11 10:00:0011/12/2022 CHANKLETA F.C. vs ZUREÑOS F.C.4 - 4
2022-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2022 CADILLACS vs PRIMOS F.C.10 - 2
2022-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2022 LNTH vs CATENACCIO5 - 1
2022-11-27 13:00:0027/11/2022 CATENACCIO vs CHANKLETA F.C.1 - 5
2022-11-27 12:00:0027/11/2022 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 12:00:0012:00
2022-11-27 11:00:0027/11/2022 BURGUETTO F.C. vs CADILLACS5 - 4
2022-11-27 10:00:0027/11/2022 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs PASAMEGIN10 - 4
2022-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2022 HOMBRES G vs LNTH4 - 0
2022-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2022 BARAKA C.F. vs KFC4 - 9
2022-11-20 13:00:0020/11/2022 CADILLACS vs ZUREÑOS F.C.8 - 6
2022-11-20 12:00:0020/11/2022 LNTH vs CHANKLETA F.C.3 - 0
2022-11-20 11:00:0020/11/2022 HOMBRES G vs BARAKA C.F.9 - 5
2022-11-20 10:00:0020/11/2022 PASAMEGIN vs CATENACCIO0 - 8
2022-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2022 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 21:00:0021:00
2022-11-19 20:00:0019/11/2022 KFC vs PRIMOS F.C.8 - 0
2022-11-13 13:00:0013/11/2022 CHANKLETA F.C. vs PASAMEGIN3 - 2
2022-11-13 12:00:0013/11/2022 CATENACCIO vs CADILLACS3 - 4
2022-11-13 11:00:0013/11/2022 PRIMOS F.C. vs HOMBRES G2 - 5
2022-11-13 10:00:0013/11/2022 BURGUETTO F.C. vs KFC4 - 5
2022-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2022 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 21:00:0021:00
2022-11-12 20:00:0012/11/2022 BARAKA C.F. vs LNTH5 - 4
2022-11-06 13:00:0006/11/2022 HOMBRES G vs BURGUETTO F.C.10 - 5
2022-11-06 12:00:0006/11/2022 KFC vs ZUREÑOS F.C.5 - 4
2022-11-06 11:00:0006/11/2022 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 11:00:0011:00
2022-11-06 10:00:0006/11/2022 BARAKA C.F. vs PRIMOS F.C.8 - 0
2022-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2022 CADILLACS vs CHANKLETA F.C.2 - 0
2022-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2022 LNTH vs PASAMEGIN3 - 1
2022-10-23 13:00:0023/10/2022 PRIMOS F.C. vs LNTH3 - 5
2022-10-23 12:00:0023/10/2022 PASAMEGIN vs CADILLACS3 - 2
2022-10-23 11:00:0023/10/2022 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 11:00:0011:00
2022-10-23 10:00:0023/10/2022 BURGUETTO F.C. vs BARAKA C.F.2 - 1
2022-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2022 CATENACCIO vs KFC4 - 6
2022-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2022 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs HOMBRES G0 - 9
2022-10-16 13:00:0016/10/2022 LNTH vs CADILLACS4 - 1
2022-10-16 12:00:0016/10/2022 HOMBRES G vs CATENACCIO2 - 2
2022-10-16 11:00:0016/10/2022 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs BARAKA C.F.1 - 4
2022-10-16 10:00:0016/10/2022 KFC vs CHANKLETA F.C.2 - 4
2022-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2022 PRIMOS F.C. vs BURGUETTO F.C.4 - 5
2022-10-15 20:00:0015/10/2022 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 20:00:0020:00
2022-10-09 13:00:0009/10/2022 BURGUETTO F.C. vs LNTH3 - 3
2022-10-09 12:00:0009/10/2022 CHANKLETA F.C. vs HOMBRES G0 - 4
2022-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2022 PASAMEGIN vs KFC0 - 8
2022-10-09 10:00:0009/10/2022 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs PRIMOS F.C.4 - 2
2022-10-08 21:00:0008/10/2022 CATENACCIO vs BARAKA C.F.2 - 3
2022-10-08 20:00:0008/10/2022 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 20:00:0020:00
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2023-02-11 20:00:0011/02/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 20:00:0020:00Campo B
2023-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2023 PRIMOS F.C. vs F.C. GUADALETE 21:00:0021:00Campo B
2023-02-12 10:00:0012/02/2023 KFC vs CHANKLETA F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2023-02-12 11:00:0012/02/2023 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs BARAKA C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2023-02-12 12:00:0012/02/2023 ARAVACA CITY vs CATENACCIO 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2023-02-12 13:00:0012/02/2023 TDK vs CADILLACS 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2023-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2023 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs ARAVACA CITY 20:00:0020:00Campo C
2023-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2023 CATENACCIO vs KFC 21:00:0021:00Campo C
2023-02-19 10:00:0019/02/2023 F.C. GUADALETE vs BARAKA C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2023-02-19 11:00:0019/02/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2023-02-19 12:00:0019/02/2023 PASAMEGIN vs CADILLACS 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2023-02-19 13:00:0019/02/2023 PRIMOS F.C. vs TDK 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2023-03-04 20:00:0004/03/2023 TDK vs PASAMEGIN 20:00:0020:00Campo A
2023-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2023 CADILLACS vs CHANKLETA F.C. 21:00:0021:00Campo A
2023-03-05 10:00:0005/03/2023 BARAKA C.F. vs PRIMOS F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2023-03-05 11:00:0005/03/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2023-03-05 12:00:0005/03/2023 KFC vs ZUREÑOS F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2023-03-05 13:00:0005/03/2023 ARAVACA CITY vs F.C. GUADALETE 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2023-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2023 BARAKA C.F. vs TDK 20:00:0020:00Campo B
2023-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 21:00:0021:00Campo B
2023-03-12 10:00:0012/03/2023 F.C. GUADALETE vs KFC 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2023-03-12 11:00:0012/03/2023 PRIMOS F.C. vs ARAVACA CITY 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2023-03-12 12:00:0012/03/2023 CATENACCIO vs CADILLACS 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2023-03-12 13:00:0012/03/2023 CHANKLETA F.C. vs PASAMEGIN 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2023-04-15 20:00:0015/04/2023 KFC vs PRIMOS F.C. 20:00:0020:00Campo A
2023-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 21:00:0021:00Campo A
2023-04-16 10:00:0016/04/2023 PASAMEGIN vs CATENACCIO 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2023-04-16 11:00:0016/04/2023 ARAVACA CITY vs BARAKA C.F. 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2023-04-16 12:00:0016/04/2023 TDK vs CHANKLETA F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2023-04-16 13:00:0016/04/2023 CADILLACS vs ZUREÑOS F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2023-04-22 20:00:0022/04/2023 BARAKA C.F. vs KFC 20:00:0020:00Campo A
2023-04-22 21:00:0022/04/2023 ARAVACA CITY vs TDK 21:00:0021:00Campo A
2023-04-23 10:00:0023/04/2023 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs PASAMEGIN 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2023-04-23 11:00:0023/04/2023 F.C. GUADALETE vs CADILLACS 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2023-04-23 12:00:0023/04/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2023-04-23 13:00:0023/04/2023 CATENACCIO vs CHANKLETA F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2023-05-13 20:00:0013/05/2023 TDK vs CATENACCIO 20:00:0020:00Campo B
2023-05-13 21:00:0013/05/2023 CADILLACS vs PRIMOS F.C. 21:00:0021:00Campo B
2023-05-14 10:00:0014/05/2023 CHANKLETA F.C. vs ZUREÑOS F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2023-05-14 11:00:0014/05/2023 PASAMEGIN vs F.C. GUADALETE 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2023-05-14 12:00:0014/05/2023 KFC vs ARAVACA CITY 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2023-05-14 13:00:0014/05/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2023-05-20 20:00:0020/05/2023 BARAKA C.F. vs CADILLACS 20:00:0020:00Campo C
2023-05-20 21:00:0020/05/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 21:00:0021:00Campo C
2023-05-21 10:00:0021/05/2023 KFC vs TDK 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2023-05-21 11:00:0021/05/2023 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs CATENACCIO 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2023-05-21 12:00:0021/05/2023 F.C. GUADALETE vs CHANKLETA F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2023-05-21 13:00:0021/05/2023 PRIMOS F.C. vs PASAMEGIN 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2023-05-27 20:00:0027/05/2023 CATENACCIO vs F.C. GUADALETE 20:00:0020:00Campo A
2023-05-27 21:00:0027/05/2023 PASAMEGIN vs BARAKA C.F. 21:00:0021:00Campo A
2023-05-28 10:00:0028/05/2023 CADILLACS vs ARAVACA CITY 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2023-05-28 11:00:0028/05/2023 CHANKLETA F.C. vs PRIMOS F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2023-05-28 12:00:0028/05/2023 ZUREÑOS F.C. vs TDK 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2023-05-28 13:00:0028/05/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2023-06-10 20:00:0010/06/2023 PRIMOS F.C. vs CATENACCIO 20:00:0020:00Campo B
2023-06-10 21:00:0010/06/2023 BARAKA C.F. vs CHANKLETA F.C. 21:00:0021:00Campo B
2023-06-11 10:00:0011/06/2023 NO HAY PARTIDO vs NO HAY PARTIDO 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2023-06-11 11:00:0011/06/2023 ARAVACA CITY vs PASAMEGIN 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2023-06-11 12:00:0011/06/2023 KFC vs CADILLACS 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2023-06-11 13:00:0011/06/2023 F.C. GUADALETE vs ZUREÑOS F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo B

CLASIFICACIÓN

3ºDivisión Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
11081155203525
21071244202422
31071249361322
41070347351221
51060443291418
61051433221116
7105054241115
8103163639-310
9102173859-217
10102081956-376
111000101968-49-3

PICHICHI 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Jesús López-Medel3º DIVISIÓN13
Borja Castellano Sanchez-QuiñonesKFC11
Federico Transpaderne3º DIVISIÓN11
Alvaro de Sebastian del RioBurghetto F.C.9
Javier BenzoHombres G8
Juan SouvironHombres G7
Juan ArrancudiagaCadillacs7
Joaquin Ozores3º DIVISIÓN7
Mario Antón Hammer3º DIVISIÓN7
Alvaro Herrero-TejedorHombres G6
Jacobo Sanz AmenedoPasamegin6
Jaime Álvarez de Toledo ValdésZureños F.C.6

MVP 3º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Jesús López-MedelLNTH17
Mario Antón HammerChankleta F.C.12
Juan ArrancudiagaCadillacs10
Borja Castellano Sanchez-QuiñonesKFC9
Juan SouvironHombres G8
Gorka SautuaCatenaccio8
Joaquin OzoresHombres G8
Alejandro Passi RuspoliKFC7
Bosco Bunzl PelayoBurghetto F.C.6
Enrique López de CeballosHombres G6
Federico TranspaderneCadillacs6
Jaime RoblesPrimos F.C.5

Trofeo Zamora 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Ramón QuintanillaCadillacs0
Manuel Bosch0
Alejandro Acedo3º DIVISIÓN0
JaviCadillacs0
Iñigo Salgado MagureguiBurghetto F.C.8
Bosco López-Medel Marina3º DIVISIÓN20
Jaime de Gregorio Navasqüés3º DIVISIÓN20
Pablo Aranguren Grant3º DIVISIÓN22
Cesar Perera PelayoBurghetto F.C.28
Iñigo PeñaCadillacs29
Luis Ríos Arroyo3º DIVISIÓN35
Pablo HammerCatenaccio38
campoA
campos-B-y-C