3º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2019-06-30 13:00:0030/06/2019 Aravaca City vs Ayesa8 - 0
2019-06-30 12:00:0030/06/2019 Naitiseven vs Panteras0 - 3
2019-06-30 11:00:0030/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Golden Munich0 - 8
2019-06-30 10:00:0030/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Compañía 863 - 2
2019-06-29 20:30:0029/06/2019 Spurs vs Volley Playa C.F.5 - 2
2019-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2019 TDK vs Cadillacs0 - 8
2019-06-23 13:00:0023/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Spurs8 - 0
2019-06-23 12:00:0023/06/2019 Compañía 86 vs Panteras1 - 7
2019-06-23 11:00:0023/06/2019 Cadillacs vs Ayesa4 - 3
2019-06-23 10:00:0023/06/2019 Golden Munich vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 7
2019-06-22 20:30:0022/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Aravaca City0 - 8
2019-06-22 19:30:0022/06/2019 TDK vs Naitiseven2 - 2
2019-06-09 13:00:0009/06/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Compañía 865 - 3
2019-06-09 12:00:0009/06/2019 Spurs vs Golden Munich2 - 3
2019-06-09 11:00:0009/06/2019 Aravaca City vs TDK5 - 1
2019-06-09 10:00:0009/06/2019 Panteras vs Cadillacs6 - 2
2019-06-08 20:30:0008/06/2019 Ayesa vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-06-08 19:30:0008/06/2019 Naitiseven vs Chankleta F.C.1 - 9
2019-06-02 13:00:0002/06/2019 TDK vs Ayesa3 - 4
2019-06-02 12:00:0002/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Aravaca City4 - 3
2019-06-02 11:00:0002/06/2019 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich3 - 6
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Cadillacs vs Volley Playa C.F.4 - 6
2019-06-01 20:30:0001/06/2019 Spurs vs Naitiseven9 - 2
2019-06-01 19:30:0001/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Panteras0 - 8
2019-05-19 13:00:0019/05/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-05-19 12:00:0019/05/2019 Compañía 86 vs Cadillacs4 - 4
2019-05-19 11:00:0019/05/2019 Ayesa vs Chankleta F.C.3 - 3
2019-05-19 10:00:0019/05/2019 Golden Munich vs Naitiseven4 - 1
2019-05-18 20:30:0018/05/2019 Panteras vs TDK7 - 4
2019-05-18 19:30:0018/05/2019 Aravaca City vs Spurs4 - 3
2019-04-28 13:00:0028/04/2019 Naitiseven vs Aravaca City0 - 8
2019-04-28 12:00:0028/04/2019 TDK vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 4
2019-04-28 11:00:0028/04/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Panteras5 - 5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028/04/2019 Spurs vs Ayesa7 - 3
2019-04-27 20:30:0027/04/2019 Cadillacs vs Golden Munich2 - 8
2019-04-27 19:30:0027/04/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Compañía 860 - 8
2019-03-31 13:00:0031/03/2019 Panteras vs Spurs7 - 5
2019-03-31 12:00:0031/03/2019 Compañía 86 vs TDK8 - 0
2019-03-31 11:00:0031/03/2019 Cadillacs vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-03-31 10:00:0031/03/2019 Ayesa vs Naitiseven8 - 0
2019-03-30 20:30:0030/03/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Chankleta F.C.4 - 3
2019-03-30 19:30:0030/03/2019 Golden Munich vs Aravaca City2 - 2
2019-03-17 13:00:0017/03/2019 Cadillacs vs Chankleta F.C.6 - 5
2019-03-17 12:00:0017/03/2019 Compañía 86 vs Spurs2 - 2
2019-03-17 11:00:0017/03/2019 Naitiseven vs Volley Playa C.F.7 - 4
2019-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2019 Borriol C.F. vs TDK0 - 8
2019-03-16 20:30:0016/03/2019 Panteras vs Aravaca City4 - 6
2019-03-16 19:30:0016/03/2019 Golden Munich vs Ayesa9 - 4
2019-03-10 13:00:0010/03/2019 TDK vs Golden Munich1 - 2
2019-03-10 12:00:0010/03/2019 Ayesa vs Panteras8 - 0
2019-03-10 11:00:0010/03/2019 Aravaca City vs Volley Playa C.F.3 - 3
2019-03-10 10:00:0010/03/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-03-09 20:30:0009/03/2019 Naitiseven vs Compañía 860 - 8
2019-03-09 19:30:0009/03/2019 Spurs vs Cadillacs3 - 1
2019-02-24 13:00:0024/02/2019 Golden Munich vs Panteras1 - 10
2019-02-24 12:00:0024/02/2019 Cadillacs vs Naitiseven2 - 4
2019-02-24 11:00:0024/02/2019 Spurs vs Borriol C.F.8 - 0
2019-02-24 10:00:0024/02/2019 Compañía 86 vs Aravaca City1 - 4
2019-02-23 20:30:0023/02/2019 TDK vs Chankleta F.C.1 - 3
2019-02-23 19:30:0023/02/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Ayesa4 - 4
2019-02-10 13:00:0010/02/2019 Naitiseven vs Borriol C.F.7 - 4
2019-02-10 12:00:0010/02/2019 Aravaca City vs Cadillacs8 - 4
2019-02-10 11:00:0010/02/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Golden Munich3 - 2
2019-02-10 10:00:0010/02/2019 Spurs vs TDK7 - 4
2019-02-09 20:30:0009/02/2019 Ayesa vs Compañía 860 - 8
2019-02-09 19:30:0009/02/2019 Panteras vs Volley Playa C.F.1 - 2
2019-02-03 13:00:0003/02/2019 Ayesa vs Volley Playa C.F.4 - 9
2019-02-03 12:00:0003/02/2019 Naitiseven vs Míticos F.C.0 - 8
2019-02-03 11:00:0003/02/2019 Panteras vs Aravaca City0 - 8
2019-02-03 10:00:0003/02/2019 Spurs vs Compañía 860 - 8
2019-02-02 20:30:0002/02/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs TDK2 - 4
2019-02-02 19:30:0002/02/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.0 - 8
2019-01-20 13:00:0020/01/2019 Compañía 86 vs Naitiseven3 - 4
2019-01-20 12:00:0020/01/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Spurs4 - 3
2019-01-20 11:00:0020/01/2019 TDK vs Schalke TM043 - 14
2019-01-20 10:00:0020/01/2019 Míticos F.C. vs Panteras12 - 4
2019-01-19 20:30:0019/01/2019 Aravaca City vs Chankleta F.C.3 - 1
2019-01-19 19:30:0019/01/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Ayesa9 - 5
2019-01-13 13:00:0013/01/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Aravaca City8 - 1
2019-01-13 12:00:0013/01/2019 Ayesa vs TDK1 - 5
2019-01-13 11:00:0013/01/2019 Naitiseven vs Spurs3 - 2
2019-01-13 10:00:0013/01/2019 Panteras vs Compañía 865 - 7
2019-01-12 20:30:0012/01/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Kumara C.F.6 - 4
2019-01-12 19:30:0012/01/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Míticos F.C.3 - 5
2018-12-16 13:00:0016/12/2018 Compañía 86 vs Chankleta F.C.3 - 1
2018-12-16 12:00:0016/12/2018 Naitiseven vs Panteras1 - 5
2018-12-16 11:00:0016/12/2018 Aravaca City vs Ayesa5 - 2
2018-12-16 10:00:0016/12/2018 Spurs vs Kumara C.F.2 - 7
2018-12-15 20:30:0015/12/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Schalke TM041 - 1
2018-12-15 19:30:0015/12/2018 TDK vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 6
2018-12-02 13:00:0002/12/2018 Kumara C.F. vs TDK4 - 5
2018-12-02 12:00:0002/12/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Compañía 866 - 3
2018-12-02 11:00:0002/12/2018 Ayesa vs Míticos F.C.3 - 8
2018-12-02 10:00:0002/12/2018 Volley Playa C.F. vs Aravaca City8 - 6
2018-12-01 20:30:0001/12/2018 Panteras vs Spurs6 - 0
2018-12-01 19:30:0001/12/2018 Chankleta F.C. vs Naitiseven1 - 3
2018-11-25 13:00:0025/11/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 2
2018-11-25 12:00:0025/11/2018 Naitiseven vs Schalke TM041 - 2
2018-11-25 11:00:0025/11/2018 Panteras vs Chankleta F.C.7 - 3
2018-11-25 10:00:0025/11/2018 Aravaca City vs Kumara C.F.1 - 5
2018-11-24 20:30:0024/11/2018 Compañía 86 vs Ayesa6 - 0
2018-11-24 19:30:0024/11/2018 Spurs vs TDK4 - 1
2018-11-18 13:00:0018/11/2018 TDK vs Aravaca City6 - 3
2018-11-18 12:00:0018/11/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Míticos F.C.3 - 1
2018-11-18 11:00:0018/11/2018 Chankleta F.C. vs Spurs2 - 5
2018-11-18 10:00:0018/11/2018 Ayesa vs Naitiseven2 - 4
2018-11-17 20:30:0017/11/2018 Volley Playa C.F. vs Compañía 862 - 3
2018-11-17 19:30:0017/11/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Panteras2 - 1
2018-10-28 13:00:0028/10/2018 Panteras vs Ayesa8 - 3
2018-10-28 12:00:0028/10/2018 Naitiseven vs Volley Playa C.F.5 - 1
2018-10-28 11:00:0028/10/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Compañía 864 - 1
2018-10-28 10:00:0028/10/2018 Chankleta F.C. vs Schalke TM040 - 2
2018-10-27 20:30:0027/10/2018 Míticos F.C. vs TDK3 - 2
2018-10-27 19:30:0027/10/2018 Spurs vs Aravaca City5 - 5
2018-10-21 13:00:0021/10/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Spurs4 - 1
2018-10-21 12:00:0021/10/2018 Aravaca City vs Míticos F.C.1 - 4
2018-10-21 11:00:0021/10/2018 TDK vs Compañía 862 - 2
2018-10-21 10:00:0021/10/2018 Ayesa vs Chankleta F.C.5 - 5
2018-10-20 20:30:0020/10/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Naitiseven2 - 3
2018-10-20 19:30:0020/10/2018 Volley Playa C.F. vs Panteras4 - 5
2018-10-07 13:00:0007/10/2018 Spurs vs Míticos F.C.2 - 0
2018-10-07 12:00:0007/10/2018 Panteras vs Kumara C.F.3 - 4
2018-10-07 11:00:0007/10/2018 Volley Playa C.F. vs Chankleta F.C.0 - 7
2018-10-07 10:00:0007/10/2018 Naitiseven vs TDK4 - 1
2018-10-06 20:30:0006/10/2018 Schalke TM04 vs Ayesa5 - 1
2018-10-06 19:30:0006/10/2018 Compañía 86 vs Aravaca City3 - 3
2018-09-30 13:00:0030/09/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Chankleta F.C.5 - 1
2018-09-30 12:00:0030/09/2018 TDK vs Panteras4 - 3
2018-09-30 11:00:0030/09/2018 Ayesa vs Spurs2 - 3
2018-09-30 10:00:0030/09/2018 Volley Playa C.F. vs Schalke TM042 - 4
2018-09-29 20:30:0029/09/2018 Aravaca City vs Naitiseven3 - 1
2018-09-29 19:30:0029/09/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Compañía 864 - 3
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto

CLASIFICACIÓN

3ºDivisión Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCPts
111911482228
211803552824
311722482423
411704293021
511524423117
611515444516
711515354616
811506474815
911425394314
1011416274213
111111926424
1211011028671

PICHICHI 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Juan PaganPanteras21
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.19
Juan MejíasSchalke TM0412
José María González de CastejónSchalke TM0412
Jaime Fernández SáezLiverfull12
Alberto Sardaña LeyunKumara C.F.10
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven10
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.9
Mario Antón HammerChankleta F.C.9
Juan IrisarriVolley Playa C.F.9
Álvaro Mora MartínCompañía 868
Jorge Valero PedrajaKumara C.F.8

MVP 3º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.20
José María González de CastejónSchalke TM0419
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven17
Jaime Fernández SáezLiverfull14
Jose Luis De Los SantosKumara C.F.12
Eduardo BelAyesa10
Pablo Herías SáenzSpurs10
Juan PaganPanteras10
Juan MejíasSchalke TM0410
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.9
Alberto AteridoTDK9
Álvaro Mora MartínCompañía 868

Trofeo Zamora 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM0422
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.24
Juan OsunaNaitiseven28
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-PedreroKumara C.F.28
Pablo Ciprés PérezCompañía 8631
Javier Goñi CeballosChankleta F.C.42
Jaime De Luis PurasSpurs42
Yago SusaetaAravaca City43
Alvaro ValentiVolley Playa C.F.45
Vicente SantamariaTDK46
Héctor García La BlancaPanteras48
IndiAyesa63
campoA
campos-B-y-C