3º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2020-01-19 13:00:0019/01/2020 Ayesa vs Panteras5 - 7
2020-01-19 12:00:0019/01/2020 Compañía 86 vs Zureños F.C.6 - 3
2020-01-19 11:00:0019/01/2020 Golden Munich vs Promoción 47 Filial6 - 1
2020-01-19 10:00:0019/01/2020 Pasamegin vs TDK3 - 5
2020-01-18 20:30:0018/01/2020 Frenahaybache vs Cadillacs8 - 0
2020-01-18 19:30:0018/01/2020 New Team vs Yayo Vallacaño12 - 3
2019-12-15 13:00:0015/12/2019 TDK vs Compañía 865 - 1
2019-12-15 12:00:0015/12/2019 Panteras vs Pasamegin6 - 5
2019-12-15 11:00:0015/12/2019 Cadillacs vs New Team1 - 4
2019-12-15 10:00:0015/12/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Golden Munich1 - 2
2019-12-14 20:30:0014/12/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Frenahaybache1 - 6
2019-12-14 19:30:0014/12/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Ayesa5 - 5
2019-12-01 13:00:0001/12/2019 New Team vs Promoción 47 Filial2 - 0
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 Ayesa vs Cadillacs4 - 12
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 Compañía 86 vs Pasamegin5 - 3
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 Golden Munich vs TDK3 - 6
2019-11-30 20:30:0030/11/2019 Panteras vs Yayo Vallacaño6 - 6
2019-11-30 19:30:0030/11/2019 Frenahaybache vs Zureños F.C.3 - 2
2019-11-24 13:00:0024/11/2019 TDK vs Frenahaybache1 - 6
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich2 - 0
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Ayesa7 - 4
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 Pasamegin vs Yayo Vallacaño2 - 4
2019-11-23 20:30:0023/11/2019 Zureños F.C. vs New Team1 - 4
2019-11-23 19:30:0023/11/2019 Cadillacs vs Panteras2 - 3
2019-11-17 13:00:0017/11/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Cadillacs5 - 4
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 New Team vs TDK7 - 0
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 Ayesa vs Zureños F.C.4 - 12
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 Panteras vs Promoción 47 Filial9 - 5
2019-11-16 20:30:0016/11/2019 Golden Munich vs Pasamegin3 - 4
2019-11-16 19:30:0016/11/2019 Frenahaybache vs Compañía 863 - 1
2019-11-10 13:00:0010/11/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Panteras4 - 5
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 Compañía 86 vs New Team4 - 5
2019-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2019 Golden Munich vs Frenahaybache6 - 2
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Yayo Vallacaño3 - 7
2019-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2019 TDK vs Ayesa5 - 2
2019-11-09 19:30:0009/11/2019 Pasamegin vs Cadillacs0 - 5
2019-10-27 13:00:0027/10/2019 Cadillacs vs Promoción 47 Filial3 - 2
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Zureños F.C.4 - 5
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 Frenahaybache vs Pasamegin1 - 2
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 Ayesa vs Compañía 865 - 3
2019-10-26 20:30:0026/10/2019 Panteras vs TDK2 - 5
2019-10-26 19:30:0026/10/2019 New Team vs Golden Munich4 - 2
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 Golden Munich vs Ayesa7 - 4
2019-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2019 Compañía 86 vs Panteras5 - 6
2019-10-20 11:00:0020/10/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs TDK2 - 2
2019-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2019 Frenahaybache vs New Team1 - 4
2019-10-19 20:30:0019/10/2019 Zureños F.C. vs Cadillacs2 - 8
2019-10-19 19:30:0019/10/2019 Pasamegin vs Promoción 47 Filial6 - 2
2019-10-13 13:00:0013/10/2019 New Team vs Pasamegin7 - 1
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Zureños F.C.3 - 4
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 Cadillacs vs TDK1 - 4
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 Ayesa vs Frenahaybache1 - 1
2019-10-12 20:30:0012/10/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Compañía 864 - 4
2019-10-12 19:30:0012/10/2019 Panteras vs Golden Munich8 - 0
2019-10-06 13:00:0006/10/2019 Pasamegin vs Zureños F.C.2 - 1
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 Golden Munich vs Yayo Vallacaño1 - 3
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 Panteras vs Frenahaybache5 - 2
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 Compañía 86 vs Cadillacs6 - 4
2019-10-05 20:30:0005/10/2019 New Team vs Ayesa8 - 3
2019-10-05 19:30:0005/10/2019 TDK vs Promoción 47 Filial4 - 2
2019-09-29 13:00:0029/09/2019 Yayo Vallacaño vs Frenahaybache3 - 1
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 Cadillacs vs Golden Munich4 - 2
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 Ayesa vs Pasamegin2 - 4
2019-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2019 Panteras vs New Team0 - 5
2019-09-28 20:30:0028/09/2019 Promoción 47 Filial vs Compañía 862 - 6
2019-09-28 19:30:0028/09/2019 Zureños F.C. vs TDK1 - 7

CLASIFICACIÓN

3ºDivisión Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
111110062164633
21181244301425
31181257441325
4115424645119
5115153426816
6115154340316
7115064440415
8115063241-915
9114073239-712
10113083648-129
11111283971-325
121110102857-293

PICHICHI 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Juan PaganPanteras22
Federico Transpaderne Figueroa3º DIVISIÓN17
Angel Pedros Juste3º DIVISIÓN14
Eduardo BelAyesa13
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño13
Fernando LecandaTDK11
Pedro NietoTDK10
Raimundo Alonso ÁlvarezZureños F.C.9
Alberto de Lope Rumayor9
Eugenio SaldañaAyesa9
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.9
Alberto Guerra FernándezCompañía 868

MVP 3º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Juan PaganPanteras17
Eduardo BelAyesa15
Federico Transpaderne Figueroa3º DIVISIÓN14
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño13
Alberto de Lope Rumayor12
Pedro NietoTDK12
Álvaro Iñíguez3º DIVISIÓN9
Alfonso Sanchez Sanchez de León3º DIVISIÓN9
David RubioTDK9
Gonzalo Elorza ElicesYayo Vallacaño9
Borja Salazar ArrancudiagaCadillacs8
Angel Pedros Juste3º DIVISIÓN8

Trofeo Zamora 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Javier Goñi CeballosChankleta F.C.16
Alvaro Alvear CorchadoFrenahaybache26
Vicente SantamariaTDK30
Iñaki Goenaga PildainCompañía 8637
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich39
Alejandro MartínCadillacs40
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin41
Enrique Ariño de MeerYayo Vallacaño44
Héctor García La BlancaPanteras45
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.48
Luis CornidePromoción 47 Filial56
Pedro GuzmanAyesa71
campoA
campos-B-y-C