2º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2020-01-19 13:00:0019/01/2020 Kumara C.F. vs MTR-Generali0 - 8
2020-01-19 12:00:0019/01/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs El Ganso0 - 8
2020-01-19 11:00:0019/01/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Volley Playa C.F.3 - 8
2020-01-19 10:00:0019/01/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Getangana0 - 8
2020-01-18 20:30:0018/01/2020 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Cruzados0 - 8
2020-01-18 19:30:0018/01/2020 Chankleta F.C. vs Aravaca City0 - 4
2019-12-15 13:00:0015/12/2019 Getangana vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 3
2019-12-15 12:00:0015/12/2019 MTR-Generali vs Chiris F.C.2 - 2
2019-12-15 11:00:0015/12/2019 Cruzados vs Chankleta F.C.6 - 1
2019-12-15 10:00:0015/12/2019 El Ganso vs Schalke TM040 - 8
2019-12-14 20:30:0014/12/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 6
2019-12-14 19:30:0014/12/2019 Aravaca City vs Kumara C.F.8 - 0
2019-12-01 13:00:0001/12/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F.1 - 3
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Cruzados2 - 4
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Chiris F.C.7 - 3
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Getangana3 - 8
2019-11-30 20:30:0030/11/2019 MTR-Generali vs Aravaca City2 - 3
2019-11-30 19:30:0030/11/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs El Ganso4 - 8
2019-11-24 13:00:0024/11/2019 Getangana vs Los Antonios Galaxy1 - 1
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Schalke TM044 - 4
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Kumara C.F.4 - 6
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 Chiris F.C. vs Aravaca City8 - 3
2019-11-23 20:30:0023/11/2019 El Ganso vs Chankleta F.C.4 - 2
2019-11-23 19:30:0023/11/2019 Cruzados vs MTR-Generali3 - 5
2019-11-17 13:00:0017/11/2019 Aravaca City vs Cruzados2 - 2
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Getangana3 - 1
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 Kumara C.F. vs El Ganso0 - 8
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 MTR-Generali vs Volley Playa C.F.3 - 3
2019-11-16 20:30:0016/11/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Chiris F.C.3 - 8
2019-11-16 19:30:0016/11/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 1
2019-11-10 13:00:0010/11/2019 El Ganso vs MTR-Generali2 - 1
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Chankleta F.C.3 - 2
2019-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 8
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Aravaca City3 - 4
2019-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2019 Getangana vs Kumara C.F.5 - 2
2019-11-09 19:30:0009/11/2019 Chiris F.C. vs Cruzados4 - 5
2019-10-27 13:00:0027/10/2019 Cruzados vs Volley Playa C.F.4 - 4
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 Aravaca City vs El Ganso4 - 2
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Chiris F.C.3 - 2
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 5
2019-10-26 20:30:0026/10/2019 MTR-Generali vs Getangana3 - 4
2019-10-26 19:30:0026/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Schalke TM044 - 4
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.5 - 2
2019-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs MTR-Generali3 - 1
2019-10-20 11:00:0020/10/2019 Aravaca City vs Getangana4 - 3
2019-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Chankleta F.C.7 - 3
2019-10-19 20:30:0019/10/2019 El Ganso vs Cruzados2 - 1
2019-10-19 19:30:0019/10/2019 Chiris F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 1
2019-10-13 13:00:0013/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Chiris F.C.2 - 5
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs El Ganso3 - 2
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 Cruzados vs Getangana4 - 4
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 4
2019-10-12 20:30:0012/10/2019 Aravaca City vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 1
2019-10-12 19:30:0012/10/2019 MTR-Generali vs Schalke TM044 - 3
2019-10-06 13:00:0006/10/2019 Chiris F.C. vs El Ganso2 - 1
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Aravaca City5 - 4
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 MTR-Generali vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 6
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Cruzados2 - 1
2019-10-05 20:30:0005/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Kumara C.F.2 - 3
2019-10-05 19:30:0005/10/2019 Getangana vs Volley Playa C.F.5 - 5
2019-09-29 13:00:0029/09/2019 Aravaca City vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 7
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 Cruzados vs Schalke TM044 - 5
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Chiris F.C.8 - 0
2019-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2019 MTR-Generali vs Chankleta F.C.2 - 2
2019-09-28 20:30:0028/09/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.3 - 3
2019-09-28 19:30:0028/09/2019 El Ganso vs Getangana0 - 5

CLASIFICACIÓN

2º División Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
11181250391125
2117134133822
31163248282021
4116053730718
5115243234-217
61143442311115
7114254754-714
8113443939013
9115153643-713
10113353531412
11113082853-259
12111282242-205

Ranking Pichichi 2 DIVISION

JugadorEquipoGoles
Ignacio RamirezLos Antonios Galaxy18
Alejandro MejíasSchalke TM0410
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.9
Juan MejíasSchalke TM049
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.9
Borja SusaetaGetangana9
Jacobo De La CanalCruzados8
Antonio GarcíaVolley Playa C.F.8
Gonzalo OruetaGetangana8
Herminio CanoAravaca City8
Carlos Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.8
Pablo SanzCruzados7

MVP 2º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Ignacio RamirezLos Antonios Galaxy18
Pablo SanzCruzados14
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.13
Gonzalo OruetaGetangana11
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.11
Herminio CanoAravaca City9
Javier BarónThe Team9
Antonio GarcíaVolley Playa C.F.8
Cosme Bergareche SansEl Ganso7
Leopoldo MoralesGetangana7
Alejandro MejíasSchalke TM046
Borja SusaetaGetangana6

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Manuel Saldaña AlarcónEl Ganso17
Santiango Jiménez de AndradeGetangana28
Carlos MorenoCruzados31
Bosco Mora-FigueroaMTR-Generali31
Yago SusaetaAravaca City32
Alfonso Fernández HidalgoGibraltar Español C.F.34
Alvaro ValentiVolley Playa C.F.39
Juan GeisserLos Antonios Galaxy39
Ángel Labayen- Milans del BoschChankleta F.C.42
Alvaro Gonzalez de CastejonChiris F.C.43
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-PedreroKumara C.F.49
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM0454
campoA
campos-B-y-C