2º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2020-06-21 13:00:0021/06/2020 Muzungus vs TDk 13:00:0013:00
2020-06-21 12:00:0021/06/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Balmen 85 12:00:0012:00
2020-06-21 11:00:0021/06/2020 Panteras vs Schalke TM04 11:00:0011:00
2020-06-21 10:00:0021/06/2020 Cruzados vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 10:00:0010:00
2020-06-20 20:30:0020/06/2020 Picolos F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F. 20:30:0020:30
2020-06-20 19:30:0020/06/2020 New Team vs El Ganso 19:30:0019:30
2020-06-14 13:00:0014/06/2020 Cruzados vs Picolos F.C. 13:00:0013:00
2020-06-14 12:00:0014/06/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Balmen 85 12:00:0012:00
2020-06-14 11:00:0014/06/2020 El Ganso vs TDk 11:00:0011:00
2020-06-14 10:00:0014/06/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Volley Playa C.F. 10:00:0010:00
2020-06-13 20:30:0013/06/2020 Panteras vs Muzungus 20:30:0020:30
2020-06-13 19:30:0013/06/2020 New Team vs Chiris F.C. 19:30:0019:30
2020-05-24 13:00:0024/05/2020 Volley Playa C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 13:00:0013:00
2020-05-24 12:00:0024/05/2020 Picolos F.C. vs Schalke TM04 12:00:0012:00
2020-05-24 11:00:0024/05/2020 Muzungus vs New Team 11:00:0011:00
2020-05-24 10:00:0024/05/2020 Balmen 85 vs El Ganso 10:00:0010:00
2020-05-23 20:30:0023/05/2020 TDk vs Panteras 20:30:0020:30
2020-05-23 19:30:0023/05/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Cruzados 19:30:0019:30
2020-04-26 13:00:0026/04/2020 New Team vs TDk 13:00:0013:00
2020-04-26 12:00:0026/04/2020 Cruzados vs Muzungus 12:00:0012:00
2020-04-26 11:00:0026/04/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Schalke TM04 11:00:0011:00
2020-04-26 10:00:0026/04/2020 El Ganso vs Volley Playa C.F. 10:00:0010:00
2020-04-25 20:30:0025/04/2020 Picolos F.C. vs Chiris F.C. 20:30:0020:30
2020-04-25 19:30:0025/04/2020 Panteras vs Balmen 85 19:30:0019:30
2020-03-29 13:00:0029/03/2020 Volley Playa C.F. vs Panteras 13:00:0013:00
2020-03-29 12:00:0029/03/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs El Ganso 12:00:0012:00
2020-03-29 11:00:0029/03/2020 TDk vs Cruzados 11:00:0011:00
2020-03-29 10:00:0029/03/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Chiris F.C. 10:00:0010:00
2020-03-28 20:30:0028/03/2020 Balmen 85 vs New Team 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-28 19:30:0028/03/2020 Muzungus vs Picolos F.C. 19:30:0019:30
2020-03-22 13:00:0022/03/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Muzungus 13:00:0013:00
2020-03-22 12:00:0022/03/2020 New Team vs Volley Playa C.F. 12:00:0012:00
2020-03-22 11:00:0022/03/2020 Cruzados vs Balmen 85 11:00:0011:00
2020-03-22 10:00:0022/03/2020 Picolos F.C. vs TDk 10:00:0010:00
2020-03-21 20:30:0021/03/2020 El Ganso vs Schalke TM04 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-21 19:30:0021/03/2020 Panteras vs Gibraltar Español C.F. 19:30:0019:30
2020-03-15 13:00:0015/03/2020 Balmen 85 vs Picolos F.C. 13:00:0013:00
2020-03-15 12:00:0015/03/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs New Team 12:00:0012:00
2020-03-15 11:00:0015/03/2020 El Ganso vs Panteras 11:00:0011:00
2020-03-15 10:00:0015/03/2020 TDk vs Chiris F.C. 10:00:0010:00
2020-03-14 20:30:0014/03/2020 Volley Playa C.F. vs Cruzados 20:30:0020:30
2020-03-14 19:30:0014/03/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Muzungus 19:30:0019:30
2020-02-23 13:00:0023/02/2020 El Ganso vs Cruzados0 - 8
2020-02-23 12:00:0023/02/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Picolos F.C.4 - 3
2020-02-23 11:00:0023/02/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 4
2020-02-23 10:00:0023/02/2020 Panteras vs New Team1 - 5
2020-02-22 20:30:0022/02/2020 Balmen 85 vs Muzungus6 - 2
2020-02-22 19:30:0022/02/2020 Schalke TM04 vs TDk7 - 2
2020-02-09 13:00:0009/02/2020 New Team vs Schalke TM047 - 0
2020-02-09 12:00:0009/02/2020 TDk vs Balmen 855 - 3
2020-02-09 11:00:0009/02/2020 Muzungus vs Volley Playa C.F.5 - 3
2020-02-09 10:00:0009/02/2020 Cruzados vs Panteras 10:00:0010:00
2020-02-08 20:30:0008/02/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.1 - 9
2020-02-08 19:30:0008/02/2020 Picolos F.C. vs El Ganso2 - 6
2020-02-02 13:00:0002/02/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Balmen 853 - 5
2020-02-02 12:00:0002/02/2020 El Ganso vs Chiris F.C.3 - 3
2020-02-02 11:00:0002/02/2020 Picolos F.C. vs Panteras5 - 3
2020-02-02 10:00:0002/02/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Muzungus4 - 6
2020-02-01 20:30:0001/02/2020 New Team vs Cruzados4 - 3
2020-02-01 19:30:0001/02/2020 Volley Playa C.F. vs TDk 19:30:0019:30
2020-01-26 13:00:0026/01/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Panteras2 - 4
2020-01-26 12:00:0026/01/2020 Muzungus vs El Ganso 12:00:0012:00
2020-01-26 11:00:0026/01/2020 Cruzados vs Schalke TM043 - 4
2020-01-26 10:00:0026/01/2020 Picolos F.C. vs New Team1 - 4
2020-01-25 20:30:0025/01/2020 TDk vs Gibraltar Español C.F.8 - 2
2020-01-25 19:30:0025/01/2020 Balmen 85 vs Volley Playa C.F. 19:30:0019:30
2020-01-19 13:00:0019/01/2020 Kumara C.F. vs MTR-Generali0 - 8
2020-01-19 12:00:0019/01/2020 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs El Ganso0 - 8
2020-01-19 11:00:0019/01/2020 Schalke TM04 vs Volley Playa C.F.3 - 8
2020-01-19 10:00:0019/01/2020 Chiris F.C. vs Getangana0 - 8
2020-01-18 20:30:0018/01/2020 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Cruzados0 - 8
2020-01-18 19:30:0018/01/2020 Chankleta F.C. vs Aravaca City0 - 4
2019-12-15 13:00:0015/12/2019 Getangana vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 3
2019-12-15 12:00:0015/12/2019 MTR-Generali vs Chiris F.C.2 - 2
2019-12-15 11:00:0015/12/2019 Cruzados vs Chankleta F.C.6 - 1
2019-12-15 10:00:0015/12/2019 El Ganso vs Schalke TM040 - 8
2019-12-14 20:30:0014/12/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy2 - 6
2019-12-14 19:30:0014/12/2019 Aravaca City vs Kumara C.F.8 - 0
2019-12-01 13:00:0001/12/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F.1 - 3
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Cruzados2 - 4
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Chiris F.C.7 - 3
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Getangana3 - 8
2019-11-30 20:30:0030/11/2019 MTR-Generali vs Aravaca City2 - 3
2019-11-30 19:30:0030/11/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs El Ganso4 - 8
2019-11-24 13:00:0024/11/2019 Getangana vs Los Antonios Galaxy1 - 1
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Schalke TM044 - 4
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Kumara C.F.4 - 6
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 Chiris F.C. vs Aravaca City8 - 3
2019-11-23 20:30:0023/11/2019 El Ganso vs Chankleta F.C.4 - 2
2019-11-23 19:30:0023/11/2019 Cruzados vs MTR-Generali3 - 5
2019-11-17 13:00:0017/11/2019 Aravaca City vs Cruzados2 - 2
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Getangana3 - 1
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 Kumara C.F. vs El Ganso0 - 8
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 MTR-Generali vs Volley Playa C.F.3 - 3
2019-11-16 20:30:0016/11/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Chiris F.C.3 - 8
2019-11-16 19:30:0016/11/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 1
2019-11-10 13:00:0010/11/2019 El Ganso vs MTR-Generali2 - 1
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Chankleta F.C.3 - 2
2019-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 8
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Aravaca City3 - 4
2019-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2019 Getangana vs Kumara C.F.5 - 2
2019-11-09 19:30:0009/11/2019 Chiris F.C. vs Cruzados4 - 5
2019-10-27 13:00:0027/10/2019 Cruzados vs Volley Playa C.F.4 - 4
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 Aravaca City vs El Ganso4 - 2
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Chiris F.C.3 - 2
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 5
2019-10-26 20:30:0026/10/2019 MTR-Generali vs Getangana3 - 4
2019-10-26 19:30:0026/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Schalke TM044 - 4
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Kumara C.F.5 - 2
2019-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs MTR-Generali3 - 1
2019-10-20 11:00:0020/10/2019 Aravaca City vs Getangana4 - 3
2019-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2019 Los Antonios Galaxy vs Chankleta F.C.7 - 3
2019-10-19 20:30:0019/10/2019 El Ganso vs Cruzados2 - 1
2019-10-19 19:30:0019/10/2019 Chiris F.C. vs Volley Playa C.F.2 - 1
2019-10-13 13:00:0013/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Chiris F.C.2 - 5
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs El Ganso3 - 2
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 Cruzados vs Getangana4 - 4
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 4
2019-10-12 20:30:0012/10/2019 Aravaca City vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 1
2019-10-12 19:30:0012/10/2019 MTR-Generali vs Schalke TM044 - 3
2019-10-06 13:00:0006/10/2019 Chiris F.C. vs El Ganso2 - 1
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 Schalke TM04 vs Aravaca City5 - 4
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 MTR-Generali vs Los Antonios Galaxy4 - 6
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Cruzados2 - 1
2019-10-05 20:30:0005/10/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Kumara C.F.2 - 3
2019-10-05 19:30:0005/10/2019 Getangana vs Volley Playa C.F.5 - 5
2019-09-29 13:00:0029/09/2019 Aravaca City vs Los Antonios Galaxy3 - 7
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 Cruzados vs Schalke TM044 - 5
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 Kumara C.F. vs Chiris F.C.8 - 0
2019-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2019 MTR-Generali vs Chankleta F.C.2 - 2
2019-09-28 20:30:0028/09/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.3 - 3
2019-09-28 19:30:0028/09/2019 El Ganso vs Getangana0 - 5

CLASIFICACIÓN

2º División Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
11181250391125
2117134133822
31163248282021
4116053730718
5115243234-217
61143442311115
7114254754-714
8113443939013
9115153643-713
10113353531412
11111282242-205

Ranking Pichichi 2 DIVISION

JugadorEquipoGoles
Ignacio Ramirez2º DIVISIÓN18
Alejandro Megías2º DIVISIÓN10
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.9
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.9
Juan Megías2º DIVISIÓN9
Borja Susaeta2º DIVISIÓN9
Jacobo De La CanalCruzados8
Herminio Cano2º DIVISIÓN8
Gonzalo Orueta2º DIVISIÓN8
Carlos Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.8
Antonio GarcíaVolley Playa C.F.8
Rafael De LeceaVolley Playa C.F.7

MVP 2º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Ignacio Ramirez2º DIVISIÓN18
Pablo SanzCruzados14
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.13
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.11
Gonzalo Orueta2º DIVISIÓN11
Herminio Cano2º DIVISIÓN9
Javier BarónThe Team9
Antonio GarcíaVolley Playa C.F.8
Cosme Bergareche SansEl Ganso7
Leopoldo Morales2º DIVISIÓN7
Ricardo Gómez- BarredoChiris F.C.6
Borja Susaeta2º DIVISIÓN6

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Manuel Saldaña AlarcónEl Ganso17
Santiango Jiménez de Andrade2º DIVISIÓN28
Carlos MorenoCruzados31
Bosco Mora-Figueroa2º DIVISIÓN31
Yago Susaeta2º DIVISIÓN32
Alfonso Fernández HidalgoGibraltar Español C.F.34
Alvaro ValentiVolley Playa C.F.39
Juan Geisser2º DIVISIÓN39
Ángel Labayen- Milans del Bosch2º DIVISIÓN42
Alvaro Gonzalez de CastejonChiris F.C.43
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM0454
campoA
campos-B-y-C