1º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2023-02-05 13:00:0005/02/2023 GETANGANA vs FAMARA F.C.4 - 2
2023-02-05 12:00:0005/02/2023 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs ARAÑA3 - 5
2023-02-05 11:00:0005/02/2023 THE TEAM vs MTR-GENERALI8 - 1
2023-02-05 10:00:0005/02/2023 VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs CASTILLA F.C.1 - 9
2023-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2023 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs BALMEN 851 - 4
2023-02-04 20:00:0004/02/2023 EL GANSO vs MANNSCHAFT 20:00:0020:00
2023-01-22 13:00:0022/01/2023 THE TEAM vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.0 - 8
2023-01-22 12:00:0022/01/2023 BALMEN 85 vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.8 - 0
2023-01-22 11:00:0022/01/2023 ARAÑA vs TALEGAZZA F.C.2 - 6
2023-01-22 10:00:0022/01/2023 MUZUNGUS vs MANNSCHAFT1 - 5
2023-01-21 21:00:0021/01/2023 FAMARA F.C. vs YAYO VALLACAÑO1 - 4
2023-01-21 20:00:0021/01/2023 CASTILLA F.C. vs GETANGANA6 - 0
2023-01-15 13:00:0015/01/2023 MANNSCHAFT vs BALMEN 855 - 2
2023-01-15 12:00:0015/01/2023 TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs MUZUNGUS2 - 1
2023-01-15 11:00:0015/01/2023 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs CASTILLA F.C.4 - 6
2023-01-15 10:00:0015/01/2023 SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs ARAÑA2 - 6
2023-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2023 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs FAMARA F.C.2 - 2
2023-01-14 20:00:0014/01/2023 GETANGANA vs THE TEAM1 - 2
2022-12-18 13:00:0018/12/2022 CASTILLA F.C. vs TALEGAZZA F.C.2 - 5
2022-12-18 12:00:0018/12/2022 THE TEAM vs YAYO VALLACAÑO3 - 5
2022-12-18 11:00:0018/12/2022 BALMEN 85 vs MUZUNGUS6 - 2
2022-12-18 10:00:0018/12/2022 ARAÑA vs MANNSCHAFT6 - 2
2022-12-17 21:00:0017/12/2022 TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs GETANGANA0 - 5
2022-12-17 20:00:0017/12/2022 FAMARA F.C. vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.3 - 1
2022-12-11 13:00:0011/12/2022 MANNSCHAFT vs FAMARA F.C.4 - 5
2022-12-11 12:00:0011/12/2022 BALMEN 85 vs ARAÑA4 - 0
2022-12-11 11:00:0011/12/2022 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs THE TEAM3 - 2
2022-12-11 10:00:0011/12/2022 MUZUNGUS vs GETANGANA0 - 8
2022-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2022 SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs CASTILLA F.C.2 - 4
2022-12-10 20:00:0010/12/2022 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.4 - 2
2022-11-27 13:00:0027/11/2022 GETANGANA vs YAYO VALLACAÑO6 - 3
2022-11-27 12:00:0027/11/2022 CASTILLA F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT2 - 4
2022-11-27 11:00:0027/11/2022 THE TEAM vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.3 - 0
2022-11-27 10:00:0027/11/2022 TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs TALEGAZZA F.C.3 - 4
2022-11-26 21:00:0026/11/2022 ARAÑA vs MUZUNGUS5 - 0
2022-11-26 20:00:0026/11/2022 FAMARA F.C. vs BALMEN 850 - 2
2022-11-20 13:00:0020/11/2022 SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.4 - 8
2022-11-20 12:00:0020/11/2022 BALMEN 85 vs CASTILLA F.C.1 - 1
2022-11-20 11:00:0020/11/2022 ARAÑA vs FAMARA F.C.3 - 4
2022-11-20 10:00:0020/11/2022 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs GETANGANA6 - 1
2022-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2022 MANNSCHAFT vs THE TEAM2 - 4
2022-11-19 20:00:0019/11/2022 MUZUNGUS vs YAYO VALLACAÑO2 - 5
2022-11-13 13:00:0013/11/2022 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs TALEGAZZA F.C.4 - 4
2022-11-13 12:00:0013/11/2022 GETANGANA vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.4 - 3
2022-11-13 11:00:0013/11/2022 FAMARA F.C. vs MUZUNGUS6 - 0
2022-11-13 10:00:0013/11/2022 THE TEAM vs BALMEN 850 - 4
2022-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2022 TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs MANNSCHAFT3 - 3
2022-11-12 20:00:0012/11/2022 CASTILLA F.C. vs ARAÑA7 - 6
2022-11-06 13:00:0006/11/2022 ARAÑA vs THE TEAM1 - 1
2022-11-06 12:00:0006/11/2022 BALMEN 85 vs TRIBU SEEKERS C.F.4 - 2
2022-11-06 11:00:0006/11/2022 GETANGANA vs MANNSCHAFT8 - 2
2022-11-06 10:00:0006/11/2022 FAMARA F.C. vs CASTILLA F.C.4 - 4
2022-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2022 SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs YAYO VALLACAÑO2 - 13
2022-11-05 20:00:0005/11/2022 MUZUNGUS vs TALEGAZZA F.C.6 - 4
2022-10-23 13:00:0023/10/2022 CASTILLA F.C. vs MUZUNGUS5 - 1
2022-10-23 12:00:0023/10/2022 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.3 - 2
2022-10-23 11:00:0023/10/2022 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs MANNSCHAFT10 - 1
2022-10-23 10:00:0023/10/2022 THE TEAM vs FAMARA F.C.3 - 2
2022-10-22 21:00:0022/10/2022 GETANGANA vs BALMEN 852 - 2
2022-10-22 20:00:0022/10/2022 TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs ARAÑA3 - 8
2022-10-16 13:00:0016/10/2022 MUZUNGUS vs SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C.4 - 3
2022-10-16 12:00:0016/10/2022 ARAÑA vs GETANGANA5 - 1
2022-10-16 11:00:0016/10/2022 TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs FAMARA F.C.3 - 3
2022-10-16 10:00:0016/10/2022 BALMEN 85 vs YAYO VALLACAÑO6 - 3
2022-10-15 21:00:0015/10/2022 CASTILLA F.C. vs THE TEAM0 - 4
2022-10-15 20:00:0015/10/2022 MANNSCHAFT vs TALEGAZZA F.C.3 - 4
2022-10-09 13:00:0009/10/2022 GETANGANA vs FAMARA F.C.3 - 1
2022-10-09 12:00:0009/10/2022 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs ARAÑA5 - 3
2022-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2022 THE TEAM vs MUZUNGUS5 - 1
2022-10-09 10:00:0009/10/2022 TRIBU SEEKERS C.F. vs CASTILLA F.C.2 - 5
2022-10-08 21:00:0008/10/2022 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs BALMEN 856 - 4
2022-10-08 20:00:0008/10/2022 SCHALKE TESCUPO F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT0 - 8
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2023-02-11 20:00:0011/02/2023 MANNSCHAFT vs TALEGAZZA F.C. 20:00:0020:00Campo C
2023-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2023 CASTILLA F.C. vs THE TEAM 21:00:0021:00Campo C
2023-02-12 10:00:0012/02/2023 BALMEN 85 vs YAYO VALLACAÑO 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2023-02-12 11:00:0012/02/2023 VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs FAMARA F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2023-02-12 12:00:0012/02/2023 ARAÑA vs GETANGANA 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2023-02-12 13:00:0012/02/2023 MTR-GENERALI vs EL GANSO 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2023-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2023 VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs ARAÑA 20:00:0020:00Campo A
2023-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2023 GETANGANA vs BALMEN 85 21:00:0021:00Campo A
2023-02-19 10:00:0019/02/2023 THE TEAM vs FAMARA F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2023-02-19 11:00:0019/02/2023 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs MANNSCHAFT 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2023-02-19 12:00:0019/02/2023 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs EL GANSO 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2023-02-19 13:00:0019/02/2023 CASTILLA F.C. vs MTR-GENERALI 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2023-03-04 20:00:0004/03/2023 MTR-GENERALI vs TALEGAZZA F.C. 20:00:0020:00Campo B
2023-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2023 EL GANSO vs YAYO VALLACAÑO 21:00:0021:00Campo B
2023-03-05 10:00:0005/03/2023 FAMARA F.C. vs CASTILLA F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2023-03-05 11:00:0005/03/2023 GETANGANA vs MANNSCHAFT 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2023-03-05 12:00:0005/03/2023 BALMEN 85 vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2023-03-05 13:00:0005/03/2023 ARAÑA vs THE TEAM 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2023-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2023 CASTILLA F.C. vs ARAÑA 20:00:0020:00Campo C
2023-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2023 VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs MANNSCHAFT 21:00:0021:00Campo C
2023-03-12 10:00:0012/03/2023 THE TEAM vs BALMEN 85 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2023-03-12 11:00:0012/03/2023 FAMARA F.C. vs MTR-GENERALI 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2023-03-12 12:00:0012/03/2023 GETANGANA vs EL GANSO 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2023-03-12 13:00:0012/03/2023 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs TALEGAZZA F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2023-04-15 20:00:0015/04/2023 MTR-GENERALI vs YAYO VALLACAÑO 20:00:0020:00Campo C
2023-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2023 MANNSCHAFT vs THE TEAM 21:00:0021:00Campo C
2023-04-16 10:00:0016/04/2023 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs GETANGANA 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2023-04-16 11:00:0016/04/2023 ARAÑA vs FAMARA F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2023-04-16 12:00:0016/04/2023 BALMEN 85 vs CASTILLA 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2023-04-16 13:00:0016/04/2023 EL GANSO vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2023-04-22 20:00:0022/04/2023 FAMARA F.C. vs BALMEN 85 20:00:0020:00Campo B
2023-04-22 21:00:0022/04/2023 ARAÑA vs MTR-GENERALI 21:00:0021:00Campo B
2023-04-23 10:00:0023/04/2023 VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs TALEGAZZA F.C. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2023-04-23 11:00:0023/04/2023 THE TEAM vs EL GANSO 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2023-04-23 12:00:0023/04/2023 CASTILLA F.C. vs MANNSCHAFT 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2023-04-23 13:00:0023/04/2023 GETANGANA vs YAYO VALLACAÑO 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2023-05-13 20:00:0013/05/2023 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. 20:00:0020:00Campo C
2023-05-13 21:00:0013/05/2023 EL GANSO vs CASTILLA F.C. 21:00:0021:00Campo C
2023-05-14 10:00:0014/05/2023 MTR-GENERALI vs GETANGANA 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2023-05-14 11:00:0014/05/2023 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs THE TEAM 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2023-05-14 12:00:0014/05/2023 BALMEN 85 vs ARAÑA 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2023-05-14 13:00:0014/05/2023 MANNSCHAFT vs FAMARA F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2023-05-20 20:00:0020/05/2023 FAMARA F.C. vs EL GANSO 20:00:0020:00Campo A
2023-05-20 21:00:0020/05/2023 VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs GETANGANA 21:00:0021:00Campo A
2023-05-21 10:00:0021/05/2023 ARAÑA vs MANNSCHAFT 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2023-05-21 11:00:0021/05/2023 BALMEN 85 vs MTR-GENERALI 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2023-05-21 12:00:0021/05/2023 THE TEAM vs YAYO VALLACAÑO 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2023-05-21 13:00:0021/05/2023 CASTILLA F.C. vs TALEGAZZA F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2023-05-27 20:00:0027/05/2023 GETANGANA vs THE TEAM 20:00:0020:00Campo B
2023-05-27 21:00:0027/05/2023 TALEGAZZA F.C. vs FAMARA F.C. 21:00:0021:00Campo B
2023-05-28 10:00:0028/05/2023 EL GANSO vs ARAÑA 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2023-05-28 11:00:0028/05/2023 YAYO VALLACAÑO vs CASTILLA F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2023-05-28 12:00:0028/05/2023 VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. vs MTR-GENERALI 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2023-05-28 13:00:0028/05/2023 MANNSCHAFT vs BALMEN 85 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2023-06-10 20:00:0010/06/2023 CASTILLA F.C. vs GETANGANA 20:00:0020:00Campo C
2023-06-10 21:00:0010/06/2023 FAMARA F.C. vs YAYO VALLACAÑO 21:00:0021:00Campo C
2023-06-11 10:00:0011/06/2023 MTR-GENERALI vs MANNSCHAFT 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2023-06-11 11:00:0011/06/2023 ARAÑA vs TALEGAZZA F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2023-06-11 12:00:0011/06/2023 BALMEN 85 vs EL GANSO 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2023-06-11 13:00:0011/06/2023 THE TEAM vs VOLLEY PLAYA C.F. 13:00:0013:00Campo C

CLASIFICACIÓN

1º División Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
11182147311626
21172243212223
31171360362422
4116234233920
5116143930919
6116142727019
71151545351016
8114343129215
9114163945-613
10113263641-511
11112091854-366
121100111964-450

Pichichi 1ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Jaime Guitián BuxensYayo Vallacaño13
Jose Maria Feria BuxensYayo Vallacaño13
Ricardo Gomez-Barredo GarciaTalegazza F.C.13
Gonzalo Orueta TorregoGetangana13
Jorge Benguría AstorquiAraña12
Cake mingoAraña10
Jaime Araniguria DeanCastilla F.C.9
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft9
Miguel Lopez-MedelThe Team8
Juan MoranFamara F.C.8
Álvaro VázquezMuzungus8
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft8

MVP 1º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Gonzalo Orueta TorregoGetangana17
Jaime Guitián BuxensYayo Vallacaño14
Jaime EchavarriBalmen 8511
Jose Maria Feria BuxensYayo Vallacaño10
Cake mingoAraña10
Álvaro VázquezMuzungus8
Ignacio Perez-PratFamara F.C.8
Jorge Benguría AstorquiAraña8
Miguel Lopez-MedelThe Team8
Ricardo Gomez-Barredo GarciaTalegazza F.C.8
Borja Lopez – MedelThe Team8
Álvaro Guitian BuxensTalegazza F.C.8

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Luis Maria De JoveBalmen 8521
Pablo Ruiz de VelascoTalegazza F.C.25
Gon López – MedelThe Team27
Ignacio OlivaFamara F.C.29
Pablo Huidobro GarridoGetangana30
Inigo Camino Mtnez-EchevarraCastilla F.C.33
Francisco SorianoAraña35
Enrique Ariño de MeerYayo Vallacaño36
Alvaro CubilloTribu Seekers C.F.41
Jose LombarteMannschaft45
Miguel SaezMuzungus47
Alvaro Perez-HernandezSchalke Tescupo F.C.64
campoA
campos-B-y-C