1º DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2019-11-17 13:00:0017/11/2019 Tribu Seekers C.F. vs Talegazza F.C. 13:00:0013:00
2019-11-17 12:00:0017/11/2019 Miticos F.C. vs Muzungus6 - 5
2019-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Cañonneri F.C.0 - 6
2019-11-17 10:00:0017/11/2019 Balmen 85 vs Famara F.C.1 - 7
2019-11-16 20:30:0016/11/2019 Mannschaft vs Araña4 - 5
2019-11-16 19:30:0016/11/2019 LNTH vs The Team 19:30:0019:30
2019-11-10 13:00:0010/11/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Balmen 853 - 6
2019-11-10 12:00:0010/11/2019 The Team vs Miticos F.C.2 - 2
2019-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2019 Mannschaft vs LNTH4 - 2
2019-11-10 10:00:0010/11/2019 Famara F.C. vs Tribu Seekers C.F.3 - 0
2019-11-09 20:30:0009/11/2019 Muzungus vs Picolos F.C.2 - 3
2019-11-09 19:30:0009/11/2019 Araña vs Talegazza F.C. 19:30:0019:30
2019-10-27 13:00:0027/10/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Famara F.C.7 - 6
2019-10-27 12:00:0027/10/2019 Tribu Seekers C.F. vs Cañonneri F.C.1 - 2
2019-10-27 11:00:0027/10/2019 LNTH vs Araña0 - 3
2019-10-27 10:00:0027/10/2019 Picolos F.C. vs The Team2 - 2
2019-10-26 20:30:0026/10/2019 Balmen 85 vs Muzungus2 - 5
2019-10-26 19:30:0026/10/2019 Miticos F.C. vs Mannschaft2 - 6
2019-10-20 13:00:0020/10/2019 Mannschaft vs Picolos F.C.4 - 3
2019-10-20 12:00:0020/10/2019 The Team vs Balmen 852 - 4
2019-10-20 11:00:0020/10/2019 Tribu Seekers C.F. vs Muzungus4 - 3
2019-10-20 10:00:0020/10/2019 LNTH vs Miticos F.C.3 - 1
2019-10-19 20:30:0019/10/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 4
2019-10-19 19:30:0019/10/2019 Araña vs Famara F.C.4 - 2
2019-10-13 13:00:0013/10/2019 Miticos F.C. vs Araña2 - 6
2019-10-13 12:00:0013/10/2019 Famara F.C. vs Cañonneri F.C.3 - 3
2019-10-13 11:00:0013/10/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Muzungus7 - 3
2019-10-13 10:00:0013/10/2019 Picolos F.C. vs LNTH2 - 3
2019-10-12 20:30:0012/10/2019 Tribu Seekers C.F. vs The Team2 - 3
2019-10-12 19:30:0012/10/2019 Balmen 85 vs Mannschaft2 - 6
2019-10-06 13:00:0006/10/2019 Araña vs Cañonneri F.C. 13:00:0013:00
2019-10-06 12:00:0006/10/2019 Mannschaft vs Tribu Seekers C.F.5 - 5
2019-10-06 11:00:0006/10/2019 Balmen 85 vs LNTH2 - 4
2019-10-06 10:00:0006/10/2019 The Team vs Talegazza F.C.3 - 3
2019-10-05 20:30:0005/10/2019 Miticos F.C. vs Picolos F.C.3 - 1
2019-10-05 19:30:0005/10/2019 Muzungus vs Famara F.C. 19:30:0019:30
2019-09-29 13:00:0029/09/2019 Tribu Seekers C.F. vs LNTH3 - 2
2019-09-29 12:00:0029/09/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Mannschaft4 - 6
2019-09-29 11:00:0029/09/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Araña2 - 8
2019-09-29 10:00:0029/09/2019 Balmen 85 vs Miticos F.C. 10:00:0010:00
2019-09-28 20:30:0028/09/2019 Famara F.C. vs The Team1 - 2
2019-09-28 19:30:0028/09/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Muzungus5 - 3
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2019-11-23 19:30:0023/11/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Balmen 85 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2019-11-23 20:30:0023/11/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Miticos F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2019-11-24 10:00:0024/11/2019 Araña vs Tribu Seekers C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2019-11-24 11:00:0024/11/2019 Famara F.C. vs Picolos F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2019-11-24 12:00:0024/11/2019 The Team vs Mannschaft 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2019-11-24 13:00:0024/11/2019 Muzungus vs LNTH 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2019-11-30 19:30:0030/11/2019 LNTH vs Cañonneri F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2019-11-30 20:30:0030/11/2019 Balmen 85 vs Tribu Seekers C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2019-12-01 10:00:0001/12/2019 Mannschaft vs Muzungus 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2019-12-01 11:00:0001/12/2019 The Team vs Araña 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2019-12-01 12:00:0001/12/2019 Picolos F.C. vs Talegazza F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2019-12-01 13:00:0001/12/2019 Miticos F.C. vs Famara F.C. 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2019-12-14 19:30:0014/12/2019 Tribu Seekers C.F. vs Picolos F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2019-12-14 20:30:0014/12/2019 Famara F.C. vs LNTH 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2019-12-15 10:00:0015/12/2019 Cañonneri F.C. vs Mannschaft 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2019-12-15 11:00:0015/12/2019 Talegazza F.C. vs Miticos F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2019-12-15 12:00:0015/12/2019 Balmen 85 vs Araña 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2019-12-15 13:00:0015/12/2019 Muzungus vs The Team 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2020-01-18 19:30:0018/01/2020 Miticos F.C. vs Tribu Seekers C.F. 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2020-01-18 20:30:0018/01/2020 LNTH vs Talegazza F.C. 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2020-01-19 10:00:0019/01/2020 Araña vs Muzungus 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2020-01-19 11:00:0019/01/2020 Mannschaft vs Famara F.C. 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2020-01-19 12:00:0019/01/2020 The Team vs Cañonneri F.C. 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2020-01-19 13:00:0019/01/2020 Picolos F.C. vs Balmen 85 13:00:0013:00Campo C

CLASIFICACIÓN

1º División Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
1751135231216
2550026101615
364112417713
46231141409
563031415-19
66213221757
75212252327
862131518-37
962131623-77
1062041727-106
1171151328-154
1261052127-63

Pichichi 1ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft14
Juan MoranFamara F.C.10
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.8
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.8
Jorge Benguría AstorquiAraña6
Pablo del NidoMannschaft6
Cake mingoAraña6
Alberto Novales López-MedelLNTH5
Nicolas Gonzalez de Aledo de LacalleTribu Seekers5
Pablo AlarcóMuzungus5
Carlos EscuderoThe Team4
Luis GraciaCañonneri F.C.4

MVP 1º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft11
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.11
Juan MoranFamara F.C.8
Nicolas Gonzalez de Aledo de LacalleTribu Seekers8
Alberto Novales López-MedelLNTH7
Alvaro MartiarenaCañonneri F.C.6
Mario mingoAraña6
Pepe HazasTribu Seekers6
Luis GraciaCañonneri F.C.5
Alvaro CarballoMíticos F.C.5
Pablo AlarcóMuzungus5
Pablo del NidoMannschaft5

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Francisco SorianoAraña8
Alejandro AcedoLNTH12
Gon López – Medel1º DIVISIÓN14
Julio WaisFamara F.C.17
Pablo BernatCañonneri F.C.17
Felipe España OsborneTribu Seekers17
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.23
Jose Luis Perez de AyalaMannschaft23
Ignacio de Carlos PérezTalegazza F.C.23
Anton ArrienMuzungus27
Luis Maria De JoveBalmen 8527
Jorge Alvarez-OssorioPicolos F.C.28
campoA
campos-B-y-C