Próximas Jornadas

FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto

Clasificación

1º División Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
111110065214433
21172251351623
31162345331220
4115243542-717
5115155150116
6114342331-815
7114162733-613
8114162633-713
9113353239-712
10113173943-410
11113173645-910
12112182348-257

Pichichi 1ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft22
Juan MoranFamara F.C.20
Mario mingoAraña17
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.16
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.15
Jorge Benguría AstorquiAraña15
Nano mingoAraña11
Cake mingoAraña10
Eduardo ArrienHome8
Pablo AlarcóHome7
Rodrigo de Sebastián del RíoTalegazza F.C.7
Nicolas Gonzalez de Aledo de LacalleTribu Seekers7

MVP 1º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Juan MoranFamara F.C.19
Carlos Gonzalez GodinoMannschaft17
Mario mingoAraña16
Carlos Martin MartiTalegazza F.C.16
Jorge Benguría AstorquiAraña12
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.10
Pepe HazasTribu Seekers9
Nicolas Gonzalez de Aledo de LacalleTribu Seekers9
Nano mingoAraña9
Pablo De ToroLNTH8
Luis HerraizHome8
Carlos Perez-PratFamara F.C.8

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Francisco SorianoAraña19
Alejandro AcedoLNTH30
Gon López – MedelHome31
Felipe España OsborneTribu Seekers32
Julio WaisFamara F.C.33
Jose Luis Perez de AyalaMannschaft35
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.39
Pablo BernatCañonneri F.C.42
Anton ArrienHome42
Luis Maria De JoveBalmen 8545
Jorge Alvarez-OssorioHome48
Ignacio de Carlos PérezTalegazza F.C.50

2º División Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
11181250391125
2117134133822
31163248282021
4116053730718
5115243234-217
61143442311115
7114254754-714
8113443939013
9115153643-713
10113353531412
11111282242-205

Ranking Pichichi 2 DIVISION

JugadorEquipoGoles
Ignacio RamirezHome18
Alejandro MegíasHome10
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.9
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.9
Juan MegíasHome9
Borja SusaetaHome9
Jacobo De La CanalCruzados8
Herminio CanoHome8
Gonzalo OruetaHome8
Carlos Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.8
Antonio GarcíaVolley Playa C.F.8
Rafael De LeceaVolley Playa C.F.7

MVP 2º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Ignacio RamirezHome18
Pablo SanzCruzados14
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.13
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.11
Gonzalo OruetaHome11
Herminio CanoHome9
Javier BarónThe Team9
Antonio GarcíaVolley Playa C.F.8
Cosme Bergareche SansEl Ganso7
Leopoldo MoralesHome7
Ricardo Gómez- BarredoChiris F.C.6
Borja SusaetaHome6

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Manuel Saldaña AlarcónEl Ganso17
Santiango Jiménez de AndradeHome28
Carlos MorenoCruzados31
Bosco Mora-FigueroaHome31
Yago SusaetaHome32
Alfonso Fernández HidalgoGibraltar Español C.F.34
Alvaro ValentiVolley Playa C.F.39
Juan GeisserHome39
Ángel Labayen- Milans del BoschHome42
Alvaro Gonzalez de CastejonChiris F.C.43
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM0454

3ºDivisión Apertura

PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
111110062164633
21181244301425
31181257441325
4115424645119
5115153426816
6115154340316
7115064440415
8115063241-915
9114073239-712
10113083648-129
11111283971-325
121110102857-293

PICHICHI 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles
Juan PaganPanteras22
Federico Transpaderne FigueroaHome17
Angel Pedros JusteHome14
Eduardo BelAyesa13
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño13
Fernando LecandaHome11
Pedro NietoTDK10
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.9
Raimundo Alonso ÁlvarezZureños F.C.9
Eugenio SaldañaAyesa9
Alberto Guerra FernándezCompañía 868
Alfonso Sanchez Sanchez de LeónHome8

MVP 3º DIVISIÓN

JugadorEquipoMVP
Juan PaganPanteras17
Eduardo BelAyesa15
Federico Transpaderne FigueroaHome14
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño13
Pedro NietoTDK12
Álvaro IñíguezHome9
Alfonso Sanchez Sanchez de LeónHome9
David RubioHome9
Gonzalo Elorza ElicesYayo Vallacaño9
Antonio Negueruela MaldonadoPasamegin8
Fernando LecandaHome8
Borja Salazar ArrancudiagaCadillacs8

Trofeo Zamora 3ºD

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Javier Goñi CeballosHome16
Alvaro Alvear CorchadoFrenahaybache26
Vicente SantamariaTDK30
Iñaki Goenaga PildainCompañía 8637
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich39
Alejandro MartínCadillacs40
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin41
Enrique Ariño de MeerYayo Vallacaño44
Héctor García La BlancaPanteras45
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.48
Luis CornidePromoción 47 Filial56
Pedro GuzmanAyesa71