3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA

3º DIVISIÓN

EQUIPOS TERCERA DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
2019-06-01 19:30:0001/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Panteras 19:30:0019:30Campo C
2019-06-01 20:30:0001/06/2019 Spurs vs Naitiseven 20:30:0020:30Campo C
2019-06-02 10:00:0002/06/2019 Cadillacs vs Volley Playa C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo C
2019-06-02 11:00:0002/06/2019 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich 11:00:0011:00Campo C
2019-06-02 12:00:0002/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Aravaca City 12:00:0012:00Campo C
2019-06-02 13:00:0002/06/2019 TDK vs Ayesa 13:00:0013:00Campo C
2019-06-08 19:30:0008/06/2019 Naitiseven vs Chankleta F.C. 19:30:0019:30Campo A
2019-06-08 20:30:0008/06/2019 Ayesa vs Borriol C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo A
2019-06-09 10:00:0009/06/2019 Panteras vs Cadillacs 10:00:0010:00Campo A
2019-06-09 11:00:0009/06/2019 Aravaca City vs TDK 11:00:0011:00Campo A
2019-06-09 12:00:0009/06/2019 Spurs vs Golden Munich 12:00:0012:00Campo A
2019-06-09 13:00:0009/06/2019 Volley Playa C.F. vs Compañía 86 13:00:0013:00Campo A
2019-06-22 19:30:0022/06/2019 TDK vs Naitiseven 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2019-06-22 20:30:0022/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Aravaca City 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2019-06-23 10:00:0023/06/2019 Golden Munich vs Volley Playa C.F. 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2019-06-23 11:00:0023/06/2019 Cadillacs vs Ayesa 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2019-06-23 12:00:0023/06/2019 Compañía 86 vs Panteras 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2019-06-23 13:00:0023/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Spurs 13:00:0013:00Campo B
2019-06-29 19:30:0029/06/2019 TDK vs Cadillacs 19:30:0019:30Campo B
2019-06-29 20:30:0029/06/2019 Spurs vs Volley Playa C.F. 20:30:0020:30Campo B
2019-06-30 10:00:0030/06/2019 Chankleta F.C. vs Compañía 86 10:00:0010:00Campo B
2019-06-30 11:00:0030/06/2019 Borriol C.F. vs Golden Munich 11:00:0011:00Campo B
2019-06-30 12:00:0030/06/2019 Naitiseven vs Panteras 12:00:0012:00Campo B
2019-06-30 13:00:0030/06/2019 Aravaca City vs Ayesa 13:00:0013:00Campo B
CAMPOStexto
LOGOLaaretamarv1
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
PosEquipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Aravaca City7520351717
2.Compañía 867421391014
3.Volley Playa C.F.7421292014
4.Spurs7412352113
5.Chankleta F.C.7322302111
6.Panteras7313343110
7.Golden Munich6312202110
8.Ayesa722330318
9.Cadillacs621325247
10.Naitiseven730419386
11.TDK710620313
12.Borriol C.F.70074550
view all

PICHICHI 3ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Amadeo LoraPanteras8
Juan PaganPanteras8
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven7
Alfonso Iglesias De RuzSpurs7
Herminio CanoAravaca City7
Mario Antón HammerLNTH7
Carlos Fernández LópezNaitiseven6
Fernando RosSpurs6
Rafael De LeceaVolley Playa C.F.6
Juan ArrancudiagaCadillacs6
Manuel CampuzanoGolden Munich6
Jaime Fernández SáezLiverfull5

MVP 3º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Álvaro Sánchez GalindoNaitiseven9
Mario Antón HammerLNTH9
Rafael De LeceaVolley Playa C.F.8
Rodrigo SegoviaVolley Playa C.F.8
Jaime Santillana MartínezSpurs6
Carlos ArenasSpurs6
Amadeo LoraPanteras6
Javier CarrilloAyesa6
Juan PaganPanteras5
Carlos Fernández LópezNaitiseven5
Jaime Fernández SáezLiverfull5
Ignacio SolisTDK5

Zamora Clausura 3D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Pablo Ciprés PérezCompañía 8610
Jaime De Luis PurasSpurs14
Yago SusaetaAravaca City17
Alvaro ValentiVolley Playa C.F.20
Javier Goñi CeballosLiverfull21
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich21
Juan OsunaNaitiseven22
RubenCadillacs24
Héctor García La BlancaPanteras25
Vicente SantamariaTDK31
IndiAyesa31
Jacobo AguirreBorriol C.F.55