3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA

3º DIVISIÓN

EQUIPOS TERCERA DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
CAMPOStexto
LOGOLaaretamarv1
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
PosEquipoPVEDGFGCDGPts
1.N.Y Cuerpo3300185139
2.Yayo Vallacaño430114779
3.Pasamegin3300141139
4.MTR-Generali430112939
5.Golden Munich320115876
6.Chankleta F.C.41121112-14
7.Zureños F.C.41121315-24
8.Frenahaybache11004313
9.Compañía 864103913-43
10.Promoción 47 Filial4103921-123
11.Ayesa3003913-40
12.Cadillacs3003718-110
view all

PICHICHI 3ºD Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Ignacio Triguero-GeaGolden Munich8
Carlos Iglesias Hidalgo3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA5
Manuel CampuzanoGolden Munich4
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño4
Jaime De Cevallos PlañolN.Y Cuerpo3
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.3
Federico Transpaderne Figueroa3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA3
Álvaro Iñíguez3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA3
Alejandro PedrósPromoción 47 Filial3
Felipe VispoLNTH3
Luis Manovel3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA2
Beltrán Bolívar RodríguezYayo Vallacaño2

MVP 3º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Ignacio Triguero-GeaGolden Munich8
Carlos de Abajo Sáenz-DiezYayo Vallacaño5
Carlos Mora-Figueroa3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA5
Carlos Iglesias Hidalgo3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA5
Alfonso Porras de JuanYayo Vallacaño4
Beltrán Bolívar RodríguezYayo Vallacaño4
Felipe VispoLNTH3
Ignacio Diez de Rivera de SolísZureños F.C.3
Guillermo Ortín Ramirez3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA3
Guillermo González Manzano3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA3
Ignacio Tello MartínezPasamegin3
Álvaro Iñíguez3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA3

Zamora Clausura 3D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Alvaro Alvear CorchadoFrenahaybache3
Antonio Puché Hermoso3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA5
Enrique Ariño de MeerYayo Vallacaño7
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich8
Bosco Mora-Figueroa3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA9
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin11
Ángel Labayen- Milans del Bosch3º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA12
Iñaki Goenaga PildainCompañía 8613
Pedro GuzmanAyesa13
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.15
Alejandro MartínCadillacs18
Luis CornidePromoción 47 Filial21