3º DIVISIÓN

EQUIPOS TERCERA DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Matarrancia vs Moncada2 - 2
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Ayesa vs Cruzados1 - 4
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Compañía 86 vs Despojos F.C.3 - 5
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 TDK vs Pasamegin5 - 1
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 Aravaca City vs Golden Munich0 - 8
2018-01-27 19:30:0027/01/2018 Mannschaft vs Red Bullet0 - 8
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Pasamegin vs Ayesa5 - 2
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Moncada vs TDK9 - 5
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Golden Munich vs Mannschaft0 - 1
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 Cruzados vs Compañía 862 - 3
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Despojos F.C. vs Aravaca City0 - 8
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Red Bullet vs Matarrancia1 - 2
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Mannschaft vs Despojos F.C.8 - 0
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Matarrancia vs Golden Munich2 - 3
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Ayesa vs TDK3 - 4
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Compañía 86 vs Pasamegin0 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Moncada vs Red Bullet2 - 8
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Aravaca City vs Cruzados1 - 3
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Pasamegin vs Aravaca City2 - 1
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Ayesa vs Compañía 862 - 4
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Matarrancia4 - 4
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 TDK vs Red Bullet2 - 3
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 Cruzados vs Mannschaft4 - 7
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Golden Munich vs Moncada5 - 5
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Golden Munich9 - 4
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Pasamegin4 - 2
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Matarrancia vs Cruzados5 - 7
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Moncada vs Despojos F.C.6 - 1
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs TDK3 - 2
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Aravaca City vs Ayesa1 - 3
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 Cruzados vs Moncada2 - 6
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Ayesa vs Mannschaft6 - 6
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Compañía 86 vs Aravaca City5 - 5
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Red Bullet3 - 5
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Matarrancia4 - 3
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 TDK vs Golden Munich2 - 1
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Golden Munich vs Despojos F.C.3 - 3
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 Red Bullet vs Cruzados1 - 4
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Aravaca City vs TDK2 - 5
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Ayesa vs MTR-Generali0 - 2
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Pasamegin vs Moncada3 - 1
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Mannschaft vs Compañía 864 - 4
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Compañía 864 - 5
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Ayesa vs Moncada1 - 3
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Red Bullet4 - 2
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Mannschaft vs Aravaca City2 - 1
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Golden Munich vs Cruzados6 - 4
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs TDK1 - 5
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Mannschaft vs TDK4 - 2
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 Despojos F.C. vs Cruzados10 - 1
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Pasamegin vs Golden Munich3 - 2
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Aravaca City2 - 2
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Red Bullet vs Ayesa3 - 4
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Moncada vs Compañía 867 - 2
2017-10-08 13:00:5108/10/2017 TDK vs Cruzados3 - 5
2017-10-08 12:00:0008/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Red Bullet3 - 3
2017-10-08 11:00:2908/10/2017 Moncada vs Aravaca City6 - 0
2017-10-08 10:00:1908/10/2017 Ayesa vs Golden Munich2 - 2
2017-10-07 20:30:2007/10/2017 MTR-Generali vs Mannschaft3 - 4
2017-10-07 19:30:1907/10/2017 Despojos FC vs Pasamegin3 - 4
2017-10-01 13:00:4601/10/2017 Aravaca City vs Red Bullet4 - 3
2017-10-01 12:00:4701/10/2017 Compañía 86 vs Golden Munich3 - 1
2017-10-01 11:00:3701/10/2017 TDK vs MTR-Generali4 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:4501/10/2017 Mannschaft vs Moncada6 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:0630/09/2017 Ayesa vs Despojos F.C.7 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:5030/09/2017 Pasamegin vs Cruzados1 - 7
FechaEventoHora/Resultadosestadio
CAMPOStexto
LOGOLaaretamarv1
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Mannschaft11821463326
2.Pasamegin11803323024
3.Cruzados11704523521
4.Moncada11623503520
5.Compañía 8611533353818
6.Red Bullet11515463216
7.TDK11506393715
8.Golden Munich11335353412
9.MTR-Generali11335343612
10.Ayesa11326314011
11.Aravaca City1122725398
12.Despojos F.C.1112827635
view all

PICHICHI 2ºD

JugadorequipoGoles
Santiago NistalMoncada16
Pablo MartiarenaRed Bullet13
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft12
Juan PaganMoncada12
Rafael TeranTDK11
Manuel GonzalezGolden Munich10
Alvaro Garcia CarrilloCruzados10
Jaime TrevijanoMannschaft10
Javier CarrilloAyesa9
Jacobo De La CanalCruzados8
Jose Gonzalez GilCruzados7
Jaime Fernandez SaezAravaca City7

MVP 3º DIVISIÓN

JugadorequipoMVP
Santiago NistalMoncada16
Rafael TeranTDK14
Diego Trevijano SadaMannschaft13
Francisco De Álvaro PesetCompañía 869
Javier CarrilloAyesa9
Pablo MartiarenaRed Bullet9
Jaime Fernandez SaezAravaca City8
Ignacio Triguero-GeaGolden Munich7
Carlos García de LacyMTR-Generali7
Nacho AlmeidaDespojos F.C.7
Jaime TrevijanoMannschaft7
Jacobo De La CanalCruzados6

Trofeo Zamora 3ºD

JugadorequipoGoles (E)
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin12
Angel PedrósAyesa28
Pablo Huidobro GarridoRed Bullet29
Rodrigo Diez Torre-EncisoMannschaft33
Nacho GuitardGolden Munich34
Adrián Asensi CalatayudCompañía 8635
Carlos MorenoCruzados35
Héctor García La BlancaMoncada35
Bosco Mora-FigueroaMTR-Generali36
Vicente SantamariaTDK37
Daniel AlonsoAravaca City39
Juan Cruz SolanetDespojos F.C.41