2º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA

2º DIVISIÓN

EQUIPOS SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
CAMPOStexto
LOGOLaaretamarv1
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
PosEquipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.KFC33001699
2.Schalke TM0432011036
3.Famara F.C.32011266
4.Pasamegin420213126
5.Liverfull420211146
6.Gibraltar Español C.F.420210146
7.LNTH2110324
8.Míticos F.C.2101823
9.Zureños F.C.31029113
10.Kumara C.F.41037113
11.Los Antonios Galaxy31025103
12.Cruzados30123131
view all

Pichichi 2D Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Borja Susaeta UleciaLiverfull5
Juan MoranFamara F.C.5
Ramón Rodriáñez RiescoZureños F.C.5
Álvaro Martín MartíKFC4
Javier Tello MartínezPasamegin4
Álvaro Schoendorff García-ReboredoZureños F.C.3
Alejandro Passi RuspoliKFC3
Juan OrtoláGibraltar Español C.F.3
Ignacio RamirezLos Antonios Galaxy3
Ignacio Tello MartínezPasamegin3
Juan MejíasSchalke TM043
Eduardo Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.3

MVP 2º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Juan MoranFamara F.C.7
Javier Tello MartínezPasamegin6
Juan OrtoláGibraltar Español C.F.6
Ramón Rodriáñez RiescoZureños F.C.5
Pablo SanzCruzados4
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español C.F.4
Alberto Sardaña LeyunKumara C.F.3
José María González de CastejónSchalke TM043
Bruno AceroLos Antonios Galaxy3
Borja Susaeta UleciaLiverfull3
Álvaro Schoendorff García-ReboredoZureños F.C.3
Ignacio Tello MartínezPasamegin3

Zamora Clausura 2D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Gon López – MedelThe Team0
Alejandro AcedoLNTH2
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.2
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM043
Ignacio OlivaFamara F.C.6
Guillermo García ArrecheaKFC9
Estnislao Perez-SeoaneLos Antonios Galaxy10
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.11
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-Pedrero2º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA11
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin12
Carlos MorenoCruzados13
Santiago Jiménez De Andrade RamírezLiverfull14