2º DIVISIÓN CLAUSURA

2º DIVISIÓN

EQUIPOS SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
CAMPOStexto
LOGOLaaretamarv1
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
FechaEventoHora/ResultadosRecinto
PosEquipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.KFC6420261614
2.Famara F.C.540130812
3.Schalke TM046402261412
4.LNTH6321191011
5.Míticos F.C.53022079
6.Kumara C.F.630318139
7.Gibraltar Español C.F.530214169
8.Los Antonios Galaxy721416337
9.Pasamegin620415236
10.Zureños F.C.720516276
11.Cruzados611416294
12.Liverfull720514343
view all

Pichichi 2D Clausura

JugadorEquipoGoles
Juan MoranFamara F.C.8
Juan MejíasSchalke TM047
Ignacio RamirezLos Antonios Galaxy6
Ramón Rodriáñez RiescoZureños F.C.6
Borja Susaeta UleciaLiverfull6
Alejandro Megías LastraSchalke TM046
Miguel CamprubiFamara F.C.5
Álvaro Martín MartíKFC5
Carlos Perez-PratFamara F.C.4
Pablo SanzCruzados4
José María González de CastejónSchalke TM044
Alejandro Passi RuspoliKFC4

MVP 2º D Clausura

JugadorEquipoMVP C
Juan MoranFamara F.C.9
Pablo SanzCruzados8
Juan OrtoláGibraltar Español C.F.6
Alejandro Megías LastraSchalke TM046
Alberto Sardaña LeyunKumara C.F.6
Javier Tello MartínezPasamegin6
Guillem Falgueras PegueraZureños F.C.5
Juan MejíasSchalke TM045
Borja Castellano Sanchez-QuiñonesKFC5
Ramón Rodriáñez RiescoZureños F.C.5
Miguel CamprubiFamara F.C.4
Pablo De ToroLNTH4

Zamora Clausura 2D

JugadorEquipoGoles (E)
Ignacio GarcíaMíticos F.C.7
Ignacio OlivaFamara F.C.8
Alejandro AcedoLNTH10
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-PedreroKumara C.F.13
Román Bernaldo de Quirós SierraSchalke TM0414
Alfonso Fernández HidalgoGibraltar Español C.F.16
Guillermo García ArrecheaKFC16
Pablo Abril MartínZureños F.C.23
Miguel Bernat GallardoPasamegin23
Carlos MorenoCruzados29
Estnislao Perez-SeoaneLos Antonios Galaxy33
Santiago Jiménez De Andrade RamírezLiverfull34