2º DIVISIÓN

EQUIPOS SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
2018-01-28 13:00:0028/01/2018 Borriol C.F. vs Chiris C.F.8 - 0
2018-01-28 12:00:0028/01/2018 Naitiseven vs LNTH0 - 8
2018-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2018 Liverfull vs Muzungus6 - 2
2018-01-28 10:00:0028/01/2018 Talegazza F.C. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 1
2018-01-27 20:30:0027/01/2018 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Míticos F.C.3 - 6
2018-01-27 19:30:0027/01/2018 Kumara C.F. vs Spurs0 - 8
2018-01-14 13:00:0014/01/2018 Zureños F.C. vs Naitiseven4 - 8
2018-01-14 12:00:0014/01/2018 Chiris C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.2 - 3
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Míticos F.C. vs Kumara C.F.2 - 6
2018-01-14 10:00:0014/01/2018 LNTH vs Liverfull0 - 8
2018-01-13 20:30:0013/01/2018 Muzungus vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 3
2018-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2018 Spurs vs Borriol C.F.3 - 3
2017-12-17 13:00:0017/12/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Muzungus1 - 6
2017-12-17 12:00:0017/12/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Míticos F.C.8 - 2
2017-12-17 11:00:0017/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 7
2017-12-17 10:00:0017/12/2017 Liverfull vs Zureños F.C.1 - 3
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Spurs3 - 2
2017-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs LNTH3 - 4
2017-12-03 13:00:0003/12/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 2
2017-12-03 12:00:0003/12/2017 Naitiseven vs Liverfull6 - 6
2017-12-03 11:00:0003/12/2017 Muzungus vs Borriol C.F.2 - 5
2017-12-03 10:00:0003/12/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Spurs12 - 7
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 LNTH vs Kumara C.F.4 - 2
2017-12-02 19:30:0002/12/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Chiris C.F.2 - 6
2017-11-26 13:00:0026/11/2017 Spurs vs Míticos F.C.1 - 2
2017-11-26 12:00:0026/11/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 3
2017-11-26 11:00:0026/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs LNTH8 - 5
2017-11-26 10:00:0026/11/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Muzungus3 - 5
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 Liverfull vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 0
2017-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2017 Gibraltar Español C.F. vs Naitiseven8 - 4
2017-11-19 13:00:0019/11/2017 LNTH vs Chiris C.F.1 - 2
2017-11-19 12:00:0019/11/2017 Naitiseven vs Kumara C.F.3 - 3
2017-11-19 11:00:0019/11/2017 Liverfull vs Gibraltar Español C.F.1 - 4
2017-11-19 10:00:0019/11/2017 Muzungus vs Spurs1 - 4
2017-11-18 20:30:0018/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Borriol C.F.3 - 6
2017-11-18 19:30:0018/11/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Míticos F.C.6 - 3
2017-11-05 13:00:0005/11/2017 Muzungus vs Míticos F.C.9 - 4
2017-11-05 12:00:0005/11/2017 LNTH vs Spurs7 - 1
2017-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2017 Talegazza F.C. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.8 - 7
2017-11-05 10:00:0005/11/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Naitiseven3 - 8
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Chiris C.F.2 - 4
2017-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2017 Liverfull vs Kumara C.F.6 - 2
2017-10-29 13:00:0029/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Liverfull6 - 4
2017-10-29 12:00:0029/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Chiris C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-29 11:00:0029/10/2017 Zureños F.C. vs Spurs4 - 5
2017-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.3 - 5
2017-10-28 20:30:0028/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs LNTH3 - 1
2017-10-28 19:30:0028/10/2017 Muzungus vs Talegazza F.C.3 - 4
2017-10-22 13:00:0022/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.4 - 6
2017-10-22 12:00:0022/10/2017 LNTH vs Muzungus6 - 0
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Míticos F.C. vs Zureños F.C.4 - 0
2017-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.2 - 3
2017-10-21 20:30:0021/10/2017 Spurs vs Naitiseven3 - 4
2017-10-21 19:30:0021/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Liverfull3 - 5
2017-10-08 13:00:2708/10/2017 LNTH vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 3
2017-10-08 12:00:3308/10/2017 Liverfull vs Spurs8 - 1
2017-10-08 11:00:5108/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Gibraltar Español C.F.5 - 5
2017-10-08 10:00:3208/10/2017 Naitiseven vs Míticos F.C.4 - 11
2017-10-07 20:30:4507/10/2017 Kumara C.F. vs Borriol C.F.4 - 6
2017-10-07 19:30:5307/10/2017 Muzungus vs Zureños F.C.5 - 7
2017-10-01 13:00:4201/10/2017 Spurs vs Gibraltar Español C.F.4 - 2
2017-10-01 12:00:3401/10/2017 Liverfull vs Míticos F.C.7 - 4
2017-10-01 11:00:2701/10/2017 Borriol C.F. vs Talegazza F.C.5 - 5
2017-10-01 10:00:3201/10/2017 Chiris C.F. vs Kumara C.F.5 - 3
2017-09-30 20:30:4530/09/2017 Naitiseven vs Muzungus4 - 6
2017-09-30 19:30:2230/09/2017 Zureños F.C. vs LNTH4 - 3
CAMPOStexto
LOGOLaaretamarv1
PosequipoPVEDGFGCPts
1.Talegazza F.C.11812584525
2.Borriol F.C.11722603923
3.Liverfull11713563122
4.LNTH 11605443418
5.Chiris F.C.11524384117
6.Muzungus11506434715
7.Míticos F.C.11506435115
8.Gibraltar Español F.C.11416454513
9.Spurs11416394613
10.Zureños F.C.11407354612
11.Naitiseven11335506412
12.Kumara F.C.1121832547
view all

Ranking Pichichi 2 DIVISION

JugadorequipoGoles
José Luis Pérez De Ayala BonelliLiverfull16
Jaime López SeoaneLiverfull15
Alfonso WickeBorriol F.C.15
Borja Cotoner MacayaNaitiseven14
Nicolás García VillarLNTH 13
Álvaro SchoendorffZureños F.C.11
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.11
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español F.C.11
Rodrigo de Sebastián del RíoTalegazza F.C.11
Salva OrtoláGibraltar Español F.C.10
Luis Miguel FernándezMíticos F.C.10
Juan Megías LastraNaitiseven10

MVP 2º DIVISIÓN

JugadorequipoMVP
Jaime MaldonadoMíticos F.C.15
Alfonso WickeBorriol F.C.14
José Luis Pérez De Ayala BonelliLiverfull14
Rodrigo de Sebastián del RíoTalegazza F.C.12
Luis Velo de SebastiánChiris F.C.11
Borja Cotoner MacayaNaitiseven11
Nicolás García VillarLNTH 10
Pablo Herías SáenzSpurs10
Ignacio Iber DiazZureños F.C.9
Salva OrtoláGibraltar Español F.C.8
Jaime López SeoaneLiverfull8
Jaime Sainz de los TerrerosGibraltar Español F.C.8

Trofeo Zamora

JugadorequipoGoles (E)
Javier Goñi CeballosLiverfull31
Beltrán Soto San RománLNTH 34
Borja Reig Diaz-CasariegoChiris F.C.38
Pablo AbrilZureños F.C.43
Ignacio de CarlosTalegazza F.C.44
Alfonso Fernández HidalgoGibraltar Español F.C.45
Jaime De Luis PurasSpurs46
Luis ManzanoMuzungus47
Eduardo RodriguezMíticos F.C.51
Pablo Pérez-Orive Pérez-PedreroKumara F.C.54
Juan OsunaNaitiseven56